2019-03-042019 CPU Nationals, Ottawa, ON
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Alle ArsenaultONSub-Junior46.494787.590.0-100.055.057.560.0102.5-105.00.0252.570.76
......
Annie-Pier LavoieQCSub-Junior56.5557117.5125.0-132.557.565.0-70.0122.5135.0145.0335.079.05
......
Kaylee MaruskaSKSub-Junior69.777295.0105.0115.062.568.573.0140.0-150.00.0328.067.54
Lily MacPhersonNSSub-Junior64.7672102.5110.0115.047.550.0-52.5105.0112.5120.0285.061.28
Amber MilleyNLSub-Junior66.5072100.0107.5112.547.550.0-52.5102.5105.0110.0272.557.66
......
Madeline MorganONSub-Junior82.1884115.0122.5130.557.562.565.0120.0130.0137.5333.063.44
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior82.938487.592.5100.050.055.0-60.0110.0117.5125.0280.053.15
......
Tammy HuaONJunior45.7247100.0107.5112.547.550.0-52.5130.0137.5-143.0300.085.51
......
Amelie Picher-PlanteQCJunior51.0452112.5120.0125.075.078.580.0135.0140.0145.0350.089.82
Tori LaPerriereABJunior51.8752122.5130.0-132.5-75.075.080.5127.5-135.0-135.0338.085.53
Bindi MehtaONJunior51.3052110.0115.0-120.062.565.067.5125.0132.5137.5320.081.76
Veronique CormierNBJunior50.4052107.5-112.5112.557.5-62.562.5130.0137.5-145.0312.581.10
Wiane LacONJunior50.745297.5105.0-107.557.562.5-65.0135.0142.5-152.5310.079.97
Elizabeth RenaudQCJunior51.6452105.0110.0112.550.055.057.5120.0127.5132.5302.576.84
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.025282.587.592.542.545.047.595.0102.5110.0250.064.18
......
Cloe St-HilaireQCJunior56.7757130.0137.5140.070.075.0-77.5142.5150.0155.0370.087.05
Amanda DodaroONJunior54.7457125.0132.5137.560.065.0-67.5140.0150.0160.0362.587.73
Sophie DemoreONJunior55.7157122.5130.0132.555.060.062.5137.5145.0-160.0340.081.16
Jessica AngelevskiONJunior55.2657107.5112.5115.0-55.055.0-57.5150.0-159.5160.5330.579.39
Mikayla LohseSKJunior56.4957112.5120.0127.552.557.560.0120.0137.5-155.0325.076.75
Marie-Li DionQCJunior55.605792.5100.0102.572.5-77.577.5125.0-132.5-135.0305.072.91
Leah WillONJunior54.4957100.0107.5110.055.0-60.060.0125.0132.5-142.5302.573.48
Grace CollinsABJunior55.6057110.0115.0-122.555.057.5-60.0115.0120.0125.0297.571.12
Roxane DuguayNBJunior56.035790.095.097.557.562.565.0122.5127.5130.0292.569.51
Yvonne ChungONJunior56.055785.092.5100.052.557.5-60.0100.0110.0120.0277.565.93
Lulu DibONJunior53.735797.5100.0105.042.552.5-55.0110.0115.0-125.0272.566.95
Hazel Mae Valdez ChanONJunior54.645792.5100.0102.542.545.047.5105.0112.5-115.0262.563.62
......
Fauve-Belle BouchardQCJunior61.6563150.0155.0-158.085.0-90.090.0152.5165.0-177.0410.090.98
Justine MaltaisQCJunior62.6063137.5145.0147.592.596.098.0150.0160.0-167.5405.589.08
Kirstie ArmsteadSKJunior61.8963140.0-145.0145.075.080.0-82.5155.0167.5-180.0392.586.87
Serena DeSantisONJunior61.5963145.0150.0-152.565.067.570.0145.0155.00.0375.083.27
Mackenzie RoseNLJunior60.5063130.0137.5-142.567.572.575.0137.5145.0-150.0357.580.35
Chantalle CheungONJunior61.3063120.0127.5135.075.080.0-82.5120.0130.0137.5352.578.52
Jessica WoodfineNLJunior60.8863107.5112.5-120.047.550.0-52.5140.0150.0157.5320.071.61
......
Nada HassanONJunior71.5272147.5155.0162.5100.0105.0-110.0175.0187.5195.0462.593.98
Marianne GroleauQCJunior71.9872150.0160.0-170.075.080.0-82.5170.0177.5185.0425.086.07
Ginann RabahONJunior71.8672145.0155.0-160.0-82.585.090.0152.5-162.5-162.5397.580.57
Jenna DownieNSJunior69.4072130.0-135.0135.060.062.565.0170.0177.5185.0385.079.51
Lily RiggsBCJunior68.9872130.0135.0140.070.0-75.0-75.0150.0152.5155.0365.075.63
......
Gracelynn DooganONJunior81.7584167.5177.5-180.080.082.585.0165.0170.0175.0437.583.53
Krystyna UrbancicNSJunior80.8484145.0152.5157.577.580.082.5170.0182.5190.0430.082.48
Olivia LimBCJunior82.7484-155.0155.0-157.5-80.080.0-82.5180.0190.0192.5427.581.22
Jasmine StarmanABJunior81.1284150.0162.5-170.080.085.087.5150.0162.5-175.0412.579.01
Regan BakerONJunior81.4084122.5130.0132.567.572.5-75.0140.0150.0160.0365.069.81
Tori ParisONJunior78.8884115.0122.5127.562.565.0-67.5145.0150.0160.0352.568.33
Anne DorwardQCJunior81.2584120.0125.0127.560.062.565.0140.0145.0150.0342.565.56
......
Sydney GubbelsONJunior129.8384+177.5190.0195.080.087.5-92.5170.0175.0-177.5457.577.50
Lindsay NicholsONJunior94.2584+170.0177.5182.582.587.5-92.5177.5-185.0-187.5447.581.19
......
Simone LaiONOpen46.1547122.5130.0-135.562.567.571.0-135.0135.0140.0341.096.27
Delaina RoulNLOpen46.5747107.5112.5117.555.057.562.5140.0147.5152.5332.593.02
Neeti VashiONOpen46.5147100.0107.5-112.557.560.062.5135.0145.0150.0320.089.64
Chathurika GamageONOpen46.364790.095.097.5-57.5-57.557.5122.5132.5140.0295.082.90
Leah DaleONOpen46.584795.0-100.0-100.057.562.565.0110.0117.5-125.0277.577.62
Hannah ShinABOpen46.4247100.0107.5110.042.547.5-50.0120.0-130.0-130.0277.577.88
Denise SopenaBCOpen46.954790.095.0100.050.055.057.595.0102.5107.5265.073.54
Rafaela KirlossBCOpen45.474782.5-87.5-87.545.0-50.050.0-105.0105.0110.0242.569.52
......
Monica DipONOpen51.3352130.0137.5142.570.075.0-80.0167.5175.0181.5399.0101.89
Joanna RieberONOpen51.3552125.0130.0-135.0-92.592.5-97.5150.0157.5-172.5380.097.00
Nicola PaviglianitiONOpen51.2752130.0137.5140.062.570.072.5147.5157.5-165.0370.094.58
Natalie HuiONOpen51.5452120.0-125.0-127.577.582.5-85.0-147.5152.5-157.5355.090.33
Sangeetha JeyabalasingamONOpen51.0552-115.0115.0122.552.5-57.5-57.5142.5150.0157.5332.585.32
Sabrina TrudelQCOpen51.3652105.0112.5120.057.562.5-65.0117.5127.5137.5320.081.67
Eden EsposoONOpen51.7252105.0110.0115.0-52.552.560.0120.0130.0137.5312.579.28
Caroline AcocaQCOpen51.2452-102.5105.0107.557.562.565.0127.5137.5-145.0310.079.28
Trish BarberoONOpen51.875290.095.0100.052.557.560.0120.0125.0132.5292.574.02
Mymy LeQCOpen51.285292.5-97.5-102.560.065.0-67.5115.0122.5-127.5280.071.56
Chloe BanksONOpen51.535285.092.595.047.552.5-55.092.5100.0105.0252.564.26
Rebecca UbhiQCOpen50.855292.597.5-100.045.047.550.0100.0105.0-110.0252.565.01
Klarizze MontemayorONOpen51.565225.0-35.00.065.0-70.0-70.075.080.090.0180.045.79
......
Teresa YeungONOpen55.9457147.5155.0157.590.095.097.5165.0-172.5172.5427.5101.72
Maggie RaffertyONOpen56.1657140.0145.0-147.580.085.087.5160.0-167.5-167.5392.593.11
Jenna SabinoBCOpen56.7657132.5140.0145.070.075.077.5152.5-160.0160.0382.590.01
Cynthia LeightonBCOpen56.0257117.5125.0132.572.580.082.5-142.5-157.5157.5372.588.53
Yordanos TessemaONOpen55.2957110.0117.5-120.067.572.5-75.0165.0175.0182.5372.589.44
Cynthia VoONOpen55.8557120.0127.5-130.075.080.0-82.5155.0162.5-177.5370.088.15
Stephanie EarlONOpen56.0857117.5125.0-132.577.582.585.0140.0147.5-152.5357.584.90
Jessica HalcovitchNBOpen52.7757125.0130.0-135.070.075.0-77.5125.0132.5137.5342.585.41
Vanessa ChoyABOpen55.8857112.5120.0125.065.070.072.5120.0130.0-137.5327.577.99
Colleen O'TooleBCOpen56.2957115.0-122.5-122.567.5-72.575.0115.0120.0125.0315.074.59
Erin AshbacherABOpen56.1657105.0110.0112.570.075.077.5115.0122.5125.0315.074.72
Maria MullalyNLOpen54.955797.5102.5107.557.562.565.0120.0130.0135.0307.574.19
Andrea ParadisONOpen56.055795.0100.0-102.555.057.5-60.0135.0-140.0140.0297.570.68
Chelsey SoverallONOpen53.765790.097.5102.557.560.0-62.5125.0130.0-135.0292.571.83
Samantha FungABOpen56.8357-100.0102.5115.055.060.0-62.5105.0115.0-122.5290.068.18
Shanee CesardONOpen56.8157-125.0-130.0-130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alicia StajniakSKOpen56.5957-120.0-120.0-120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Michelle SmithNSOpen55.7757135.0142.5147.567.575.0-77.5-152.5-152.50.00.00.00
......
Maria HteeNLOpen59.9263175.0182.5185.5-100.0100.0105.0185.0192.5-198.5483.0109.28
Teresa ParsonsABOpen62.8363147.5157.5160.092.5100.0-105.0160.0167.5175.0435.095.34
Leah MamaneQCOpen60.8163145.0152.5157.585.090.0-92.5170.0180.0-185.0427.595.75
Elodie MorinQCOpen62.1363140.0147.5152.587.592.595.0162.5172.5-182.5420.092.72
Phoebe CullinghamONOpen57.8063135.0142.5150.090.095.0-100.0150.0162.5170.0415.096.34
Phoebe MannellONOpen59.6963135.0140.0-145.0100.0102.5105.0142.5147.5155.0400.090.74
Alicia MacDougallONOpen62.2363-140.0140.0-150.075.080.085.0152.5162.5-167.5387.585.46
Nadia AlayoubiQCOpen62.2563120.0130.0135.075.0-80.0-85.0160.0175.0-187.5385.084.89
Roselle Mary S LuceroONOpen62.6063132.5137.5142.567.572.5-75.0150.0160.0167.5382.584.03
Lorraine YeungONOpen60.8063125.0132.5140.070.0-75.0-75.0160.0-170.0-170.0370.082.88
Miriam SchwabeONOpen61.6063135.0-145.0-145.075.077.580.0145.0152.5-157.5367.581.60
Jill CannONOpen62.5063120.0125.0130.072.577.580.0140.0145.0150.0360.079.17
Bianca CruzONOpen60.6963127.5137.5140.060.065.0-70.0135.0145.0155.0360.080.74
Naja RonzettiQCOpen61.2763115.0122.5130.065.072.575.0140.0150.0-160.0355.079.10
Krista SaliSKOpen62.3363125.0132.5-137.557.5-62.5-62.5150.0157.5-165.0347.576.56
Cassie PeraltaONOpen59.0863115.0122.5127.562.567.570.0135.0142.5145.0342.578.26
Jamie GesualdoONOpen61.3663112.5120.0-125.065.070.0-72.5132.5142.5147.5337.575.13
Paige KearneyONOpen61.4663105.0115.0122.560.065.0-67.5117.5127.5135.0322.571.71
Michelle DeruelleNBOpen62.8563115.0-122.5-122.560.062.565.0122.5130.0137.5317.569.57
Lisa BarkeyONOpen61.906397.5107.5110.060.0-65.0-65.0132.5142.5147.5317.570.27
Catherine LapriseQCOpen62.6763105.0-110.0-110.057.562.5-65.0130.0137.5142.5310.068.05
Hannah OrserONOpen61.106397.5105.0107.5-57.560.0-62.5127.5135.0137.5305.068.09
Destiny KausSKOpen61.9863100.0110.0115.065.070.0-72.5105.0115.0-120.0300.066.34
Sarah LeahyONOpen61.9563100.0105.0-110.055.057.560.0-135.0135.0-150.0300.066.36
......
Jessica BuettnerSKOpen71.5772175.0182.5190.087.592.597.5220.0231.5-240.5519.0105.42
Alyssa SmithONOpen71.5472177.5185.0193.090.095.0100.0195.0205.0210.0503.0102.20
Melissa HernandezQCOpen70.2372152.5155.0-170.075.082.5-85.0175.0187.5195.0432.588.74
Danielle Reid-ClavelleABOpen70.6872162.5167.5-170.077.582.5-87.5177.5182.5-190.0432.588.44
Melissa GarronNSOpen70.7772-160.0160.0-172.585.092.5-95.0175.0-187.5-187.5427.587.35
Valerie LemayQCOpen70.6172145.0147.5155.085.0-90.090.0165.0172.5-177.5417.585.41
Victoria ClaytonBCOpen66.3472145.0152.5155.080.085.0-87.5165.0175.0-182.5415.087.94
Kristine AdamsONOpen71.0072157.5165.0-170.080.085.090.0157.5-170.0-180.0412.584.14
Maria TacconeONOpen71.6072140.0145.0150.085.090.0-92.5140.0155.0160.0400.081.23
Jessica BillONOpen69.6872140.0145.0147.587.592.5-95.0145.0150.0157.5397.581.91
Candice O'DonnellONOpen68.4872125.0-135.0135.077.582.5-87.5147.5160.0172.5390.081.14
Megan ClumpusONOpen69.6572135.0140.0145.085.0-90.090.0-142.5145.0152.5387.579.87
Alexa SperskeABOpen69.3672132.5140.0145.065.067.570.0162.5-175.0-175.0377.577.98
Shannon GraszatONOpen68.5272137.5142.5-147.562.567.5-72.5150.0160.0165.0375.077.99
Jingwen CaoQCOpen69.3072125.0132.5137.575.080.085.0140.0147.5152.5375.077.50
Kelly WinterONOpen69.7972120.0127.5135.072.577.582.5140.0152.50.0370.076.17
Angela WelchBCOpen71.3472125.0-132.5137.572.5-77.577.5137.5145.0152.5367.574.78
Milena BattistaQCOpen70.0872130.0140.0147.562.5-70.070.0140.0142.5-162.5360.073.95
Kim GillNLOpen70.3572137.5-142.5-142.562.565.0-67.5145.0-152.5155.0357.573.28
Denae SwaddenBCOpen67.7172115.0-120.0-120.070.075.077.5152.5160.0-165.0352.573.81
Claudine SmithONOpen70.6572130.0135.0142.570.075.0-80.0130.0-140.0-140.0347.571.07
Melissa SkehansNLOpen70.3472117.5-122.5122.562.565.067.5140.0145.0155.0345.070.73
Kate PayetteSKOpen70.0772107.5112.5117.572.577.580.0135.0142.5145.0342.570.36
Courtney ShawABOpen70.1372112.5122.5132.552.555.057.5127.5137.5145.0335.068.79
Karina CalaminosBCOpen71.2072112.5122.5127.560.062.5-65.0127.5137.5145.0335.068.23
Lydia NorthABOpen70.2472100.0110.0117.585.090.0-92.575.00.00.0282.557.96
Amanda ParkerNBOpen69.8772142.5147.5152.575.080.0-82.5-165.0-175.0-175.00.00.00
......
Sara CowanONOpen83.9784187.5200.0-207.0105.0110.00.0202.5212.5-228.0522.598.69
Danielle PhilibertABOpen81.4784185.0192.5200.097.5102.5107.5180.0-192.5-192.5487.593.20
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKOpen80.5984152.5-160.0160.077.582.5-87.5170.0177.5190.0432.583.07
Janadine AugustineSKOpen78.9984-152.5152.5160.082.5-90.090.0165.0-175.0180.0430.083.30
Pamela HodderABOpen75.4984130.0-137.5137.577.582.587.5137.5147.5155.0380.075.16
Letitia MarienBCOpen79.1284125.0135.0145.065.070.072.5135.0145.0157.5375.072.59
Lou-anne StefankiwSKOpen82.5784117.5125.0-132.5-70.070.0-77.5152.5167.5-182.5362.568.93
Katya VilleneuveONOpen83.1184-145.0-145.0-145.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Brittany SchlaterONOpen118.5184+247.5-260.0-260.0120.0-125.5125.5220.0227.5235.5608.5104.53
Hailey KostynuikMBOpen131.8684+230.0240.0245.0112.5117.5-120.0207.5215.0227.5590.099.74
Emilie BelangerABOpen153.6384+-165.0170.0185.090.097.5100.0200.0217.5-236.0502.583.66
Gaia WillisABOpen99.4384+187.5200.0205.075.080.082.5187.5200.0205.0492.587.97
Michaela TonerNBOpen118.1484+192.5202.5207.582.587.592.5165.0175.0185.0485.083.36
Christine ThorneONOpen104.0584+165.0172.5177.592.597.5102.5182.5195.0-202.5475.083.85
Lindsay HollahanNLOpen113.6084+167.5177.5182.567.572.575.0187.5200.0207.5465.080.51
Rebecca GarandQCOpen90.3584+165.0175.0182.565.00.00.0185.0197.5205.0452.583.22
Natasha ChingNSOpen89.5984+157.5165.0172.585.090.0-92.5177.5185.0-192.5447.582.54
Aileen BishopABOpen95.2084+170.0177.5182.580.085.090.0172.5-182.5-182.5445.080.49
Amanda BristolSKOpen97.4284+145.0152.5162.577.582.587.5165.0177.5185.0435.078.15
Catherine FilteauONOpen100.2584+140.0150.0170.072.577.585.0145.0162.5177.5432.577.08
Nicole KennyPEOpen100.6784+150.0157.5165.072.577.580.0165.0177.5182.5427.576.11
Frances McGarryONOpen132.4784+145.0157.5-167.570.075.0-80.0165.0182.5192.5425.071.80
Janine HebertABOpen119.8284+-140.0140.0150.077.582.585.0155.0165.0172.5407.569.87
Yvonne RinglerONOpen90.2084+142.5152.5-157.560.065.0-67.5165.0175.0-182.5392.572.23
Christine HearnQCOpen96.2984+102.5125.0137.580.0-85.0-85.0160.0170.0-182.5387.569.85
Lisa PolkosnikQCOpen122.4284+-140.0140.0150.067.572.575.0150.0160.0-170.0385.065.78
Aisling LynchQCOpen106.7884+122.5130.0137.575.080.0-82.5150.0-162.5165.0382.567.11
Ann BrissettONOpen98.7584+115.0125.0132.567.572.5-77.5137.5147.5152.5357.563.98
......
Ellissa HullNLMaster 146.6247105.0112.5120.057.565.0-67.0145.0153.0160.0345.096.41
......
Heather AylesPEMaster 156.7757112.5120.0124.570.075.0-78.0135.0145.0150.0349.582.23
Shelley SandifordONMaster 153.655797.5105.0110.062.567.572.5155.0162.5-167.5345.084.86
Denise RoyerABMaster 156.3257110.0115.0120.067.570.072.5117.5125.0130.0322.576.34
Lynn WardleONMaster 156.7757100.0107.5-112.565.070.072.5125.0135.0-142.5315.074.11
Joanne RoseNLMaster 156.1757100.0107.5-112.560.0-62.5-62.5-140.0-145.0145.0312.574.12
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 155.5757110.0117.5-120.060.065.0-67.5115.0122.5-130.0305.072.95
Kelly MurrayONMaster 155.9257102.5110.0-117.5-50.050.0-52.5-110.0120.0-132.5280.066.64
Wendy YamazakiBCMaster 155.495782.587.5-90.055.057.5-60.0110.0120.0127.5272.565.25
Shauna HammerSKMaster 155.805790.095.0100.052.555.057.5110.0-117.5-117.5267.563.77
......
Natasha KvedarasONMaster 162.0063127.5133.0135.080.083.085.0142.5150.0155.0375.082.90
Frances ManiasONMaster 162.5663115.0120.0125.070.075.077.5140.0145.0155.0357.578.57
Holly LasanteONMaster 161.6863110.0122.5130.062.567.5-70.0150.0157.5160.0357.579.31
Liz ValleeONMaster 162.9963120.0-127.5-127.575.080.0-83.5147.5-155.0-157.5347.576.03
Michelle HarwoodNLMaster 162.1263120.0-127.5127.555.057.5-60.0142.5150.0-155.0335.073.97
Amelie VegaONMaster 161.6863110.0-115.0120.065.067.572.5125.0132.5137.5330.073.21
Melanie HarrisNBMaster 160.406390.097.5102.560.065.067.5110.0117.5125.0295.066.38
Andrea KruchkowskiABMaster 161.756392.5-95.0-97.5-50.0-50.050.0117.5127.5-132.5270.059.85
......
Sarah LeightonONMaster 170.8472145.0155.0165.087.592.598.5160.0170.0177.5441.090.06
Leslie StavenowONMaster 171.5172147.5-159.0159.080.085.0-90.0157.5167.5175.0419.085.15
Tracy WiseONMaster 170.8272115.0120.0125.075.077.5-80.0140.0147.5152.5355.072.51
Janet Loesel SitarMBMaster 170.9272-110.0-110.0110.072.575.0-77.5142.5152.5157.5342.569.91
Glenda MacDonaldPEMaster 170.3072105.0115.0-117.555.057.560.0142.5150.0-155.0325.066.65
Leigh Anne SwayneBCMaster 169.2672102.5110.0112.557.560.062.5130.0140.0150.0325.067.19
Glenda BrownNLMaster 169.8472115.0125.0-130.047.552.5-57.5145.0-150.0-150.0322.566.37
Peggy BrogaardONMaster 171.6172-117.5117.5122.542.5-47.547.5127.5137.5142.5312.563.46
Kimberly DorionONMaster 169.167297.5105.0112.547.552.5-55.0105.0112.5120.0285.058.97
......
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 182.6784160.0172.5-181.082.5-87.5-87.5175.0187.5195.0450.085.52
Sara-Jane ClassenONMaster 182.5184145.0152.5160.062.567.5-72.5150.0160.0-167.5387.573.70
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 182.7284130.0140.0145.065.067.570.0155.0165.0-177.5380.072.20
Carole VachonABMaster 180.5284117.5125.0130.075.080.082.5147.5155.0162.5375.072.05
Renae WitzaneyABMaster 179.5784122.5130.0137.570.075.077.5135.0145.0-155.0360.069.52
Kim QuigONMaster 180.9984-105.0105.0112.565.072.5-77.5127.5135.0-145.0320.061.33
......
Tammie BallingerSKMaster 1113.5084+150.0157.5165.0-110.0110.0-111.5150.0165.0-175.0440.076.20
Krista SangerMBMaster 191.9984+140.0150.0160.075.080.082.5160.0172.5-185.0415.075.87
Jennifer WessnerSKMaster 197.3784+140.0152.5157.557.562.565.0145.0155.0160.0382.568.72
......
Jayne EganONMaster 251.1152-102.5102.5109.057.560.063.5122.5130.0135.0307.578.82
Janique LafondABMaster 249.855297.5105.0107.547.550.0-52.5102.5110.0-115.0267.570.12
Heidi SchraftONMaster 249.485262.567.570.050.055.0-57.585.095.0100.0225.059.38
Donna RadikONMaster 250.035272.577.580.042.545.0-47.585.087.5-90.0212.555.52
......
Jody McPeakABMaster 255.8357112.5120.5-123.060.065.0-67.5132.5142.5150.0335.579.95
Anne BeaumasterNLMaster 256.015780.085.090.032.5-35.0-35.095.0102.5107.5230.054.67
Meghan OConnellBCMaster 255.695765.072.575.042.545.0-50.085.092.5-100.0212.550.74
......
Debbie PeeverONMaster 260.5763100.0107.5-111.055.060.065.0100.0110.0120.0292.565.69
Anne GrahamNSMaster 261.1663102.5107.5110.047.5-50.050.0115.0120.0-135.0280.062.47
Renee Croteau-ParadisQCMaster 262.556370.075.080.055.060.0-62.590.095.097.5237.552.20
......
Gayle JohnsonNLMaster 271.927295.0105.0118.065.070.071.5140.0147.5152.5342.069.29
Beverly SharpeNLMaster 271.4572110.0117.0117.542.545.047.5105.0112.5117.5282.557.43
Cathy McDonaldABMaster 269.457280.085.090.035.040.0-42.5112.5120.0-130.0250.051.61
......
Katherine LawrenceBCMaster 279.5584137.5145.0151.0-67.570.072.5147.5157.5-162.5381.073.58
Marija GrahamONMaster 282.0584130.0145.0-150.555.057.562.5145.0157.5-170.0365.069.58
Kim MilaniONMaster 281.1684117.5122.5130.067.5-72.572.5150.0160.0-175.0362.569.42
Monica WilleBCMaster 281.308482.595.097.580.085.0-87.5132.5142.5152.5335.064.10
Linda GuillemetteNLMaster 281.8984100.0107.5110.060.065.067.5127.5132.5137.5315.060.10
Linda McFeetersONMaster 282.848475.080.085.060.062.5-65.0130.0137.5-145.0285.054.12
Sharon McCarthyNLMaster 282.988480.085.090.042.545.0-47.5115.0120.0-130.0255.048.39
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2124.2484+125.0-130.0130.060.065.0-67.5175.0188.0195.5390.566.57
Wanda LewisNLMaster 297.2184+132.5-140.0-142.562.567.570.0175.0182.5185.0387.569.66
Jackie ButtnorONMaster 2129.4384+-142.5142.5-150.075.077.5-82.5162.5-170.0-170.0382.564.82
Wendy NortonONMaster 296.7184+-122.5122.5-137.555.060.065.0157.5167.5-177.5355.063.91
......
Monica MaBCMaster 342.804760.0-62.5-62.532.535.0-37.585.090.0-92.5185.056.63
......
Kim CrumptonONMaster 354.635762.565.072.552.5-55.0-55.0115.0122.5125.0250.060.60
Janet WarneQCMaster 355.245777.582.587.540.042.545.082.587.592.5225.054.06
......
Deb EllardABMaster 361.6163100.0-105.0-107.557.560.065.5120.0-127.5-130.5285.563.38
Judy GravelONMaster 361.166362.567.572.530.035.037.580.082.587.5197.544.06
Jo-anne LarabieONMaster 362.946350.057.565.032.537.542.572.582.5-92.5190.041.59
......
Mava BrydgesSKMaster 371.497290.095.097.557.563.0-65.5100.0107.5112.5273.055.49
Allison Bernard-MahadeoABMaster 364.2072-85.087.5-95.045.0-50.0-50.0120.0130.0-133.0262.556.75
......
Janet MartinNLMaster 383.8684110.0-117.5-120.052.555.057.5135.0145.0150.5318.060.09
Arlene van DiepenPEMaster 377.328495.0102.5107.552.555.057.5137.5147.5153.0318.062.20
Sylvia GaucherABMaster 381.828492.597.5102.552.557.5-60.0125.0130.0-135.0290.055.35
Stephanie NeedhamBCMaster 374.8584-90.090.0100.060.0-65.0-65.0110.0117.5125.0285.056.60
......
Sandra NaseSKMaster 3101.7684+100.0107.5115.552.557.559.0125.0-127.5-127.5299.553.17
......
Yvonne FournierONMaster 443.1947-55.0-57.557.530.032.5-35.0-62.565.0-70.0155.046.97
......
Janice ShulmanONMaster 450.315255.060.0-65.037.5-42.5-42.580.090.092.5190.049.39
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 480.808465.070.0-75.047.5-50.050.080.090.0100.0220.042.21
......
Ruby KoritarovNLMaster 4102.6284+40.060.070.535.037.5-46.070.075.0113.5221.539.24
......
Raphael BoutinQCSub-Junior64.7166142.5155.0165.0122.5131.0136.0185.0195.0-210.0496.078.13
Zachary DoucetteNSSub-Junior64.8266130.0137.5-145.080.085.0-92.5-160.0167.5200.0422.566.49
Aryan PatnaikABSub-Junior65.9466-145.0145.0152.575.080.0-87.5175.0180.0-182.5412.564.33
......
Ethan ReidNLSub-Junior73.5674190.0197.5205.0120.0125.0-127.5205.0220.0227.5557.582.10
Mitchell GodmaireONSub-Junior72.8574170.0172.5-182.590.0100.0-105.0185.0195.0205.0477.570.67
Eliott HaytonONSub-Junior72.9874165.0175.0-177.592.5-97.5-97.5180.0190.0195.0462.568.39
......
Carson SchamahornABSub-Junior82.3383195.0205.0215.0-137.5137.5-140.0252.5262.5-275.0615.085.48
Simon SarmientoONSub-Junior80.9583180.0190.0197.590.0-97.5100.0185.0-195.0195.0492.569.04
Cole CluteONSub-Junior81.8183172.5182.5-190.0105.0112.5-115.0175.0187.5190.0485.067.63
Bronson CameronNBSub-Junior80.1583152.5160.0162.572.5-77.5-77.5177.5182.5190.0425.059.88
Colby LeamonNLSub-Junior74.6783147.5155.0-160.0-95.095.0-97.5-160.0160.0-172.5410.059.91
......
Spencer SerotaONSub-Junior90.2593247.5257.5-262.5135.0140.0145.0240.0252.5257.5660.087.62
Connor StilesNBSub-Junior88.6093-205.0215.0227.5110.0120.0127.5205.0227.5-255.0582.578.04
......
Jacob BischONSub-Junior130.47120+220.0-227.5-232.5120.0127.5140.0200.0215.0-227.5575.064.50
......
John PinedaONJunior52.8153145.0150.0152.5110.0113.5117.5192.5197.5200.0470.082.54
......
Derek NgONJunior58.6859172.5182.5-185.092.5-97.5100.0265.0-280.0-280.0547.590.86
Darcy DucharmeONJunior57.8459170.0180.0190.090.095.0100.0165.0175.0182.5472.579.02
Jonathan KardashQCJunior58.5359145.0155.0-157.5100.0105.0107.5142.5150.0152.5415.068.97
Yash SharmaABJunior56.9759112.5122.5130.082.590.092.5-170.0180.0-192.5402.567.86
......
Luke HomerONJunior65.4766240.0250.0-255.0125.0-130.0-130.0260.0270.0-287.0645.0100.98
Dave GovicoONJunior65.6366-207.5210.0-217.5130.0137.5-142.5247.5260.0-267.5607.594.98
Tom NguyenONJunior65.6766200.0-215.0-227.5115.0-125.0-125.0-230.0230.0235.0550.085.96
Dave BorrelBCJunior65.2266180.0187.5-192.5112.5117.5120.0215.0225.0232.5540.084.71
Camron LiONJunior63.6566175.0185.0190.097.5102.5107.5227.5237.5-242.5535.085.02
Alan ChungABJunior63.1966160.0170.0-175.095.0-105.0-105.0220.0235.0-240.0500.079.76
Jayms KornelsenMBJunior63.6066145.0160.0-170.095.0105.0107.5205.0-217.5-217.5472.575.12
Tarineau SquireONJunior65.7366155.0170.0175.0100.0110.0-112.5170.0182.5185.0470.073.42
......
Blake BarrettONJunior73.2074217.5230.0240.0135.0142.5-147.5255.0270.0280.0662.597.81
Olanrewaju AdeoyeONJunior73.2874247.5260.0264.0110.0120.0125.0247.5260.0272.5661.597.61
Christopher DangONJunior73.4574-210.0210.0217.5142.5150.0155.0272.5277.5-291.0650.095.80
Daniel HeintzSKJunior73.3374230.0242.5250.0132.5140.0142.5235.0247.5252.5645.095.14
Nick MandersABJunior73.1874220.0230.0-235.0130.0-135.0-135.0270.0-288.5-288.5630.093.03
Luke BerminghamONJunior73.5074230.0-242.5-247.5117.5122.5127.5230.0240.0-250.0597.588.03
Liam WhartonBCJunior72.7274195.0205.0-210.0145.0-152.5-152.5227.5240.0-250.0590.087.41
Frankie PuONJunior72.8774212.5222.5-227.5135.0140.0-145.0217.5-225.0225.0587.586.94
Ian BuckONJunior72.4074-192.5-192.5192.5112.5-120.0120.0235.0250.0-255.0562.583.52
Satveer RaiBCJunior73.9674175.0177.5187.5117.5-125.0-125.0227.5237.5247.5552.581.14
Joshua RomeroBCJunior71.5074170.0185.0195.0102.5112.5117.5237.5-252.5-262.5550.082.20
Oliver WilliamsONJunior71.7074180.0187.5195.0100.0105.0-110.0215.0227.5237.5537.580.22
Francois PhamQCJunior73.9474167.5177.5-182.5110.0115.0117.5210.0220.0230.0525.077.11
Jory Litt-JukesSKJunior73.6674190.0200.0-207.5107.5115.0-120.0210.0-217.5-217.5525.077.26
Nicholas CollinsNLJunior73.5474180.0190.0200.0110.0117.5-122.5185.0195.0202.5520.076.59
Khalil KreidiehQCJunior73.5774-200.0200.0-215.0107.5115.0-120.0200.0-210.0-210.0515.075.84
Louis David ChampagneQCJunior72.7774-200.0200.0-205.0100.0105.0107.5205.0-227.5-227.5512.575.90
Nathan JenningsONJunior69.1174157.5162.5-172.5107.5112.5-117.5-227.5227.5-245.0502.576.45
Reilly LaneNLJunior71.7774140.0147.5152.585.090.0-95.0177.5187.5197.5440.065.63
Melnard De LeonABJunior73.6574177.5190.0-195.0122.5127.5132.5-265.0-265.0-267.50.00.00
Christian IbanezONJunior73.3274227.5240.0-242.5147.5155.0157.5-232.5-232.5-265.00.00.00
......
Adam JanssonONJunior80.3283230.0242.5250.0160.0167.5-172.5255.0267.5280.0697.598.17
Nicholas HaywardNLJunior82.8183230.0242.5250.0132.5140.0142.5275.0285.0293.0685.595.00
Logan TarasoffBCJunior82.4783237.5247.5255.0137.5147.5152.5250.0265.0-277.5672.593.39
Andi BokaONJunior81.4183207.5-220.0-220.0170.0180.0185.0255.0-270.0-270.0647.590.51
Fabien BuenoQCJunior82.5983-187.5187.5220.0-125.0130.0-137.5247.5257.5270.0620.086.04
Carlos GarcesQCJunior79.9083210.0-212.5-230.0137.5145.0147.5-237.5245.0255.0612.586.44
Badi HaghighiABJunior81.0383222.5-232.5-232.5145.0152.5-157.5225.0232.5-242.5607.585.12
Brian YoungONJunior80.9083202.5-215.0220.0130.0137.5142.5220.0235.0245.0607.585.19
Andrew BrownONJunior80.4583207.5215.0-220.0120.0125.0127.5250.0260.0265.0607.585.44
Paul IonescuONJunior82.4983205.0212.5215.0117.5-125.0-125.0245.0257.5265.0597.582.97
Mitchell KrausONJunior82.2883205.0215.0225.0-120.0127.5-132.5212.5225.0235.0587.581.68
Thomas JohnstonSKJunior82.3183195.0205.0-220.0115.0122.5130.0215.0230.0245.0580.080.63
Namca NguyenSKJunior78.8083170.0177.5185.0110.0-117.5-117.5225.0240.0250.0545.077.46
Zoey BakerSKJunior79.8783175.0185.0195.0107.5115.0120.0205.0217.5227.5542.576.58
Gerrit DelverSKJunior81.8383180.0195.0207.5110.0-120.0-120.0192.5207.5-227.5525.073.20
Jonah LitzenbergerSKJunior82.1983187.5197.5205.0105.0110.0-112.5200.0207.5-222.5522.572.69
Brandon BruinsmaONJunior82.5083190.0200.0-207.5-115.0117.5-125.0197.5202.5-205.0520.072.20
Mobin KhanONJunior81.8083170.0-177.5-177.5110.0115.0-120.0170.0180.0-190.0465.064.84
......
Matthew Lewis VenaBCJunior90.4893285.0-302.5-302.5145.0155.0157.5290.0302.5-317.5745.098.78
Kwaku AntwiONJunior91.2293232.5240.0245.0160.0167.5170.0290.0302.5305.0720.095.09
Liam WithersONJunior92.0093240.0252.5262.5165.0172.5177.5250.0267.5280.0720.094.69
Ian SeguinONJunior91.9193-262.5270.0280.0147.5155.0157.5-267.5280.0-292.5717.594.41
Sam ByrneNLJunior92.3893250.0-262.5262.5140.0147.5152.5250.0262.5-272.5677.588.92
Justin CarinciONJunior86.8493230.0240.0247.5150.0160.0-167.5252.5265.0-272.5672.591.00
Kevin ChauONJunior88.2493222.5237.5250.0132.5142.5147.5232.5250.0265.0662.588.94
Mathieu KennedyQCJunior89.7293217.5230.0240.0135.0145.0-150.0255.0267.5275.0660.087.88
Landyn HickmottBCJunior89.3993250.0252.5-265.0135.0142.5-145.0230.0245.0257.5652.587.04
Kyle HoONJunior91.3893220.0-222.5237.5122.5127.5-130.0240.0257.5-260.0622.582.14
Mohammed DarratONJunior90.8693225.0230.0235.0135.0140.0-145.0-245.0-245.0245.0620.082.04
Lucas WisemanNLJunior92.0993187.5200.0212.5110.0115.0120.0265.0280.0-302.5612.580.51
Priyan MenonONJunior89.8293192.5-200.0207.5132.5140.0-142.5235.0247.5255.0602.580.18
Adam DeibertSKJunior88.2393192.5205.0-207.5125.0130.0-132.5-255.0265.0-272.5600.080.55
Allen AloraONJunior90.6193240.0250.0255.0127.5132.5-135.0-200.0210.0-220.0597.579.17
Ilja NovickijQCJunior87.0793190.0200.0207.5125.0132.5-140.0205.0217.5227.5567.576.69
Jordan CruzONJunior91.2793192.5197.5205.0-95.095.0-97.5-202.5202.5-207.5502.566.34
......
Cameron St. AmandBCJunior104.36105320.0-330.0-336.5180.0-185.0185.0300.0310.0315.0820.0101.53
Luke TremblayONJunior104.60105290.0305.0-317.5185.0192.5195.0290.0307.5-322.5807.599.87
Jordan DonatoONJunior103.94105257.5265.0275.0160.0165.0170.0287.5302.5-317.5747.592.73
Ryan DendyONJunior104.32105240.0-252.5260.0120.0125.0127.5260.0275.0287.5675.083.59
David McNeilABJunior100.83105205.0217.5227.5150.0157.5160.0265.0280.0285.0672.584.62
DJ ClarkeNLJunior102.43105250.0257.5265.0135.0142.5-145.0250.0262.5-275.0670.083.69
Logan VesseyPEJunior103.14105225.0235.0-237.5137.5142.5-152.5265.0-280.0280.0657.581.86
Enzo Di NuzzoONJunior103.88105-220.0-220.0245.0137.5-150.0150.0235.0257.5-265.0652.580.96
Matthew LewisONJunior96.50105-235.0235.0-250.0145.0-150.0-150.0-240.0240.0-252.5620.079.67
Michael O'ConnorONJunior102.50105225.0-235.0237.5-115.0115.0117.5225.0235.0242.5597.574.61
Miguel ArchambaultQCJunior103.88105180.0192.5197.5110.0117.5-120.0190.0202.5207.5522.564.83
......
Zack ChwokABJunior107.14120285.0295.0-300.0170.0182.5187.5260.0-272.5275.0757.592.65
Matthew BannisterABJunior116.18120-262.5272.5-275.0175.0182.5187.5262.5280.0-300.0740.087.26
Johnnel NaronABJunior114.33120262.5277.5285.0167.5175.0180.0260.0-280.0-295.0725.086.10
Dennis TranONJunior119.17120265.0277.5282.5152.5160.0167.5257.5270.0-277.5720.083.95
Alexis LacombeQCJunior113.98120237.5252.5265.0140.0150.0155.0265.0280.0295.0715.085.03
William BuhlerBCJunior115.97120245.0260.0272.5-130.0130.0137.5255.0270.0280.0690.081.42
Emanuel VelliosONJunior119.76120190.0200.0210.0-142.5145.0155.0215.0230.0242.5607.570.68
......
Erik BenderONJunior141.80120+275.0290.0300.0200.0210.0-215.0265.0285.0305.0815.088.39
Stefan RufoONJunior123.78120+287.5-295.0295.0-165.0165.0-170.0270.0280.0-290.0740.084.88
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.2359162.5172.5175.0125.0130.5-133.0182.5192.5-200.0498.082.99
David LeeBCOpen58.2159162.5167.5172.5-102.5107.5-110.0-190.0190.0202.5482.580.42
Serge GauthierQCOpen53.9659165.0172.5-177.5107.5112.5-115.0-177.5187.5192.5477.582.89
Alvin ChouSKOpen57.8059145.0-157.5157.5117.5125.0-130.0175.0182.5-187.5465.077.80
......
Mark TobiasONOpen65.7366225.0235.0240.0122.5130.0132.5235.0250.0262.5635.099.20
Leng TangONOpen64.8566170.0182.5190.0140.0145.0147.5212.5222.5230.0567.589.29
Mujeeb SalimONOpen65.7166177.5185.0-192.5122.5130.0135.0210.0-222.5222.5542.584.76
Ryan KolesarMBOpen64.2466175.0185.0190.0115.0120.0122.5-210.0215.0230.0542.585.79
Kelvin SuenONOpen64.0766185.0-195.0195.0127.5135.0140.0205.0-215.0-217.5540.085.51
Craig LatendresseONOpen65.0166155.0170.0-175.0130.0-135.0135.0197.5-212.5-212.5502.578.96
Spencer GalipeauONOpen64.8666150.0152.5167.5110.0120.0-127.5195.0210.0-220.0497.578.27
......
Ben LangleyONOpen73.7274225.0235.0242.5142.5152.5157.5240.0255.0262.5662.597.45
Cameron PreymackSKOpen72.8774225.0-245.0-250.0147.5157.5160.0250.0267.5-277.5652.596.56
Conor DeMoneNSOpen72.9274217.5230.0237.5142.5150.0152.5235.0242.5-247.5632.593.57
Malhar Sujay PatilONOpen73.4374215.0-227.5227.5127.5135.0137.5257.5265.0-270.0630.092.86
Leo KingABOpen72.9974207.5215.0220.0120.0125.0130.0247.5257.5267.5617.591.30
Allan YeungSKOpen72.8574212.5225.0-232.5145.0150.0152.5212.5225.0237.5615.091.03
Dale StewartONOpen73.9174220.0230.0235.0142.5147.5150.0210.0-215.0215.0600.088.14
Vincent DionQCOpen72.1774197.5205.0210.0142.5150.0-157.5225.0235.0240.0600.089.24
Kris TillerNLOpen73.7774180.0192.5-200.0155.0162.5170.0215.0230.0-245.0592.587.13
Philippe GendronQCOpen73.9074187.5197.5205.0110.0115.0117.5250.0265.0-272.5587.586.31
Loc NguyenONOpen72.0474177.5190.0200.0150.0157.5-162.5202.5215.0-217.5572.585.23
Gabriel TheriaultONOpen73.4874207.5217.5-222.5125.0-132.5-132.5215.0225.0-230.0567.583.62
Aaron SunONOpen73.3274-185.0187.5200.0130.0137.5-142.5-230.0230.0-250.0567.583.71
Asif MunirONOpen72.8374195.0207.5217.5110.0117.5122.5210.0225.0-235.0565.083.64
Justin KwanSKOpen72.3174185.0197.5200.0132.5-135.0-135.0220.0232.5-237.5565.083.95
Daniel NhungBCOpen73.1574177.5187.5192.5130.0140.0145.0-205.0210.0-225.0547.580.86
Christian AlexisONOpen73.6474165.0170.0180.0125.0-127.5-127.5237.5-247.5-247.5542.579.85
Hieu PhamONOpen72.9974180.0190.0200.0112.5117.5-120.0202.5217.5-227.5535.079.11
Antoine VermetteQCOpen73.5474175.0-187.5187.5117.5122.5-127.5-197.5200.0-217.5510.075.12
......
Isaac BaikONOpen82.3383252.5267.5273.0160.0170.0175.0277.5292.5300.0748.0103.97
Guillaume LeBlancNBOpen79.5683250.0-262.5272.5150.0157.5162.5-270.0285.0300.0735.0103.95
Kafui HotsonyameONOpen81.0083227.5237.5250.0140.0150.0160.0282.5305.0317.5727.5101.96
Simon ChangONOpen82.7483-257.5257.5-272.5175.0180.0182.5265.0287.5-310.0727.5100.87
Mark WassonONOpen82.6983250.0-257.5257.5167.5-172.5172.5290.0-300.0-300.0720.099.86
Bryce ThomsonBCOpen79.9983237.5250.0260.0-132.5-135.0135.0267.5280.0287.5682.596.26
Jordan DangONOpen81.9083217.5227.5232.5145.0152.5155.0280.0290.0-302.5677.594.42
Tyler WasylukABOpen81.6583212.5222.5227.5157.5165.0167.5252.5265.0272.5667.593.17
Jacky WuONOpen82.4383232.5242.5252.5-147.5155.0162.5240.0252.5-262.5667.592.72
Eric DipONOpen81.9483212.5215.0227.5147.5155.0160.0257.5-270.0270.0657.591.61
Michael ChanMBOpen81.1483197.5207.5215.0147.5155.0-160.0270.0282.5-287.5652.591.37
Roland SaeONOpen81.5583227.5-240.0240.0147.5152.5155.0-252.5252.5-277.5647.590.43
Sylvain ParadisONOpen81.6783210.0217.5220.0155.0160.0-162.5250.0260.0-265.0640.089.32
Nick BrayONOpen81.9383-202.5-210.0210.0132.5140.0145.0257.5272.5285.0640.089.18
Taro YamashitaONOpen82.7583200.0210.0220.0127.5135.0140.0280.0-300.0-300.0640.088.73
Kurt KornelsenMBOpen81.3783195.0205.0212.5140.0147.5150.0260.0270.0275.0637.589.14
Felix GagnonQCOpen81.8483205.0215.0220.0127.5137.5142.5252.5265.0272.5635.088.53
Quentin ChanONOpen82.4383215.0230.0235.0147.5-157.5157.5225.0242.5-255.0635.088.21
Jonathan DupuisQCOpen82.5583207.5215.0220.0162.5-167.5167.5242.5-252.5-252.5630.087.45
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen81.5083180.0-192.5192.5165.0175.0-185.0245.0255.0-260.0622.586.97
Matthew JohnsonONOpen81.2583210.0220.0225.0-140.0140.0142.5-237.5247.5-257.5615.086.06
Bryan WongBCOpen82.6183210.0220.0-227.5127.5132.5-135.0250.0262.5-272.5615.085.34
Evan CollinsNLOpen82.8583217.5227.5232.5120.0-127.5-130.0235.0245.0255.0607.584.17
Landon NoyesSKOpen81.3583195.0205.0207.5130.0-137.5137.5255.0-267.5-267.5600.083.90
Naeem RohaniPEOpen80.0483200.0215.0-227.5105.0112.5115.0240.0257.5265.0595.083.90
Cody RemmigONOpen80.3783205.0217.5225.0110.0115.0120.0232.5247.5-255.0592.583.37
Jon StewartONOpen81.8183180.0190.0200.0137.5142.5-147.5220.0232.5-245.0575.080.18
Jean-Charles RenaudONOpen81.8783205.0210.0-217.5132.5-140.0140.0192.5205.0-232.5555.077.36
Scott MarionONOpen81.9883190.0-205.0-205.0115.0-122.5-122.5217.5232.5-245.0537.574.87
......
Alxandre Ouellet HbertQCOpen92.5393260.0272.5277.5175.0185.0190.0305.0-322.5330.0797.5104.59
James SharpeNBOpen92.1793265.0275.0-280.0170.0180.0182.5-310.0310.0-315.0767.5100.85
Michael PrevidsaONOpen91.6293245.0260.0-270.0160.0167.5-172.5290.0310.0322.5750.098.84
Mathieu DoreQCOpen91.9093275.0292.5-300.5165.0175.0-180.0260.0275.0282.5750.098.69
Divine WekwaBCOpen91.9393260.0275.0285.0155.0162.5167.5270.0-282.5282.5735.096.70
Thomas .J. GearNLOpen91.1193210.0222.5230.0180.0190.0192.5280.0292.5302.5725.095.80
Carl Jobin-ShawQCOpen91.7593237.5247.5255.0155.0165.0170.0265.0280.0285.0710.093.50
Luke McRaeABOpen92.3693230.0240.0250.0162.5172.5177.5257.5275.0280.0707.592.87
Keto AllenABOpen90.5693227.5245.0-260.0-175.0175.0-177.5260.0277.5285.0705.093.44
George ShamiBCOpen92.1093235.0247.5255.0155.0165.0-170.0260.0275.0285.0705.092.67
Anthony FritzONOpen90.8893235.0242.5250.0165.0175.0-182.5245.0257.5270.0695.091.95
Jarek RhodeSKOpen91.2093247.5255.0-257.5140.0145.0150.0275.0287.5-295.0692.591.46
Josh SmithONOpen90.6693235.0247.5255.0150.0160.0-165.0255.0270.0-285.0685.090.74
Derrick Van EveryONOpen91.6893225.0240.0255.0132.5142.5145.0250.0285.0-300.0685.090.24
Francis MartineauQCOpen91.5893235.0247.5255.0140.0147.5152.5250.0265.0272.5680.089.63
Olivier LaperriereQCOpen86.0693235.0250.0265.0135.0145.0-147.5240.0260.0-272.5670.091.07
Stephen KimONOpen90.9393210.0222.5-230.0150.0157.5160.0252.5267.5277.5660.087.30
Daniel TranONOpen92.9993240.0247.5252.5145.0155.0162.5235.0245.0-252.5660.086.35
Joseph BenoitNSOpen92.4093-235.0235.0-247.5135.0142.5147.5235.0252.5270.0652.585.63
Danny DinhONOpen89.2893207.5217.5225.0152.5160.0162.5225.0250.0262.5650.086.76
Steven JaroszONOpen91.6293230.0-237.5-237.5145.0152.5-160.0250.0260.0267.5650.085.66
Zach MorrowONOpen92.2193230.0242.5-247.5140.0147.5-150.0245.0260.0-267.5650.085.39
Christopher JumanONOpen90.3993-227.5227.5-242.5137.5145.0147.5255.0272.5-280.0647.585.90
Sebastien BlaisQCOpen90.5193225.0235.0-245.0142.5152.5157.5240.0255.0-265.0647.585.84
Jean-Mathieu DesjardinsQCOpen92.9293210.0220.0225.0140.0145.0147.5250.0265.0275.0647.584.74
Mathieu DehoeyQCOpen92.3893207.5-220.0220.0142.5150.0-155.0245.0262.5272.5642.584.33
Jeremy TsuiONOpen88.6193210.0220.0230.0142.5150.0155.0235.0250.0-255.0635.085.07
Andreas BoerschSKOpen91.3593215.0-227.5227.5125.0132.5-137.5260.0275.0-287.5635.083.80
Devan NormandinMBOpen91.2593205.0217.5227.5157.5167.5-172.5235.0-247.5-247.5630.083.19
Rohit BhardwajONOpen90.2893202.5212.5222.5125.0135.0-142.5237.5257.5-260.0615.081.63
Martin James MopasONOpen90.9393225.0-235.0-235.0125.0130.0-132.5-220.0-220.0-220.00.00.00
......
Walter CariazoONOpen99.12105255.0270.0277.5172.5182.5190.0310.0332.5-350.0800.0101.49
Marc-Antoine GosselinQCOpen104.82105260.0-275.0-280.0170.0177.5182.5295.0312.5325.0767.594.83
Paul MarshallONOpen103.40105262.5275.0280.0165.0172.5180.0270.0285.0305.0765.095.13
Leon BrownONOpen103.41105282.5-290.0-290.0210.0220.0-225.0250.0262.5-275.0765.095.13
Taylor ShadgettONOpen103.26105280.0295.0300.0155.0162.5167.5275.0292.5-305.0760.094.57
Nick LongoONOpen101.87105257.5270.0280.0157.5165.0170.0282.5302.5-315.0752.594.23
Jason BellBCOpen104.00105280.0292.5297.5150.0-157.5-160.0285.0300.0-317.5747.592.70
Alexander PronchukABOpen102.93105225.0240.0252.5152.5160.00.0267.5287.5300.0712.588.79
Mark WebsterONOpen98.88105245.0260.00.0145.0152.5160.0260.0272.5277.5697.588.59
Jesse Harfield-BaileyONOpen102.09105240.0252.5-257.5150.0160.0165.0255.0-265.0265.0682.585.38
Jimmy HaONOpen103.14105240.0255.0265.0150.0162.5-170.0240.0252.5-272.5680.084.66
Ryan GalloBCOpen102.04105227.5240.0-245.0162.5-172.5-175.0250.0275.0-282.5677.584.77
Jordan ProfittNSOpen104.49105235.0250.0-260.0142.5-150.0152.5247.5260.0265.0667.582.60
Shawn BrooksONOpen99.45105222.5235.0-242.5140.0145.0150.0255.0272.5280.0665.084.23
Mike CroweABOpen103.91105215.0230.0232.5150.0157.5162.5260.0270.0-275.0665.082.50
Cory JohnsonNSOpen96.08105-205.0205.0-212.5142.5147.5-150.0265.0282.5295.0647.583.38
Jean-Philip RobitailleQCOpen101.49105232.5240.0247.5142.5150.0-155.0232.5240.0247.5645.080.91
Taylor WoolnoughONOpen100.54105230.0-235.00.0150.0-160.00.0250.00.00.0630.079.38
Kevin FarrellNLOpen104.16105210.0217.5225.0130.0135.0140.0240.0247.5-255.0612.575.91
Matt AllenSKOpen104.12105272.5-290.0-290.0120.0125.0130.0180.00.00.0582.572.20
......
Erik WillisONOpen119.91120300.0320.0330.0215.0225.0231.0330.0345.0-364.0906.0105.35
Mickael CloutierQCOpen119.26120305.0322.5330.0215.0222.5-227.5305.0320.0-327.5872.5101.70
Marc CardinalQCOpen118.29120277.5292.5300.0175.0185.0192.5337.5355.0372.5865.0101.19
Kerry DennisonONOpen116.42120260.0280.0290.0180.0190.0195.0337.5355.0-362.5840.098.96
Stephen DomacinaONOpen117.30120237.5260.0282.5190.0210.0220.0285.0310.0-335.0812.595.40
Austyn RyanONOpen111.08120280.0292.5302.5180.0187.5192.5280.0295.0305.0800.096.25
Kade WeberONOpen118.89120260.0275.0-290.0172.5187.5-190.0305.0320.0-330.0782.591.33
Terrence MendesNSOpen118.14120275.0-280.0-280.0190.0-200.0200.0305.0-320.0-320.0780.091.29
Braden SouthernONOpen117.58120270.0285.0-295.0165.0172.5-175.0270.0290.0305.0762.589.43
David FortinQCOpen117.83120267.5280.0-287.5187.5195.0200.0247.5-262.5262.5742.587.01
Angus LennoxBCOpen119.13120255.0267.5-272.5180.0-185.0-185.0265.0280.0-292.5727.584.84
Yaroslav MormilONOpen119.29120247.5257.5272.5145.0155.0-160.0245.0260.0272.5700.081.58
Joan QendroQCOpen107.10120247.5257.5-260.0160.0-165.0165.0270.00.00.0692.584.72
Laine JackartBCOpen119.21120227.5240.0250.0150.0-160.0-167.5262.5277.5285.0685.079.86
Ford McKeownONOpen119.50120230.0245.0257.5152.5160.0167.5235.0252.5-262.5677.578.90
Gregory HarrisQCOpen118.04120225.0245.00.0155.0162.5167.5260.0-280.0-280.0672.578.74
......
Kelly Branton (DV)ONOpen165.42120+380.0405.0427.5250.0260.0265.0305.0320.0-332.51012.5103.71
Jason ByrneONOpen142.40120+325.0350.0365.0200.0215.0230.0325.0345.0366.0961.0104.06
Mike RudatONOpen146.39120+280.0300.0310.0215.0230.0237.5290.0-310.0-310.0837.589.72
Tanner BraatenBCOpen173.52120+280.0302.5320.0205.0220.0222.5242.5257.5272.5815.082.13
Sean HayesBCOpen142.67120+280.0295.0307.5172.5182.5-187.5320.0-340.0-347.5810.087.64
Raymond HickieSKOpen141.97120+282.5297.5310.0190.0200.0207.5275.0290.0-297.5807.587.54
Sharif JomaaONOpen132.92120+280.0295.0300.0165.0172.5180.0305.0315.0320.0800.089.05
Eric BrustBCOpen164.75120+-265.0280.0295.0175.0185.0192.5265.0285.0302.5790.081.03
Ben BorgerBCOpen173.25120+275.0-295.0300.0175.0185.0-190.0265.0285.0300.0785.079.15
Bruno BoucherQCOpen132.42120+300.0320.0325.0175.0-190.0190.0247.5265.0-275.0780.086.96
Trevor GreenwoodONOpen137.88120+265.0277.5285.0172.5182.5190.0267.5285.0295.0770.084.45
Chris McLaren-AlmondONOpen134.67120+250.0260.0262.5-172.5172.5175.0300.0310.0317.5755.083.60
Troy MartinsBCOpen149.44120+270.0-280.00.0172.5177.5-180.0270.0280.0285.0732.577.85
Andy LanginNLOpen128.96120+280.0292.5302.5105.0112.5120.0255.0267.5277.5700.078.91
......
Jean-Sebastien RheaumeQCMaster 165.5566197.5207.5215.0125.0130.0-135.0215.0230.0237.5582.591.13
Lewis NoppersABMaster 165.9766172.5175.0190.0122.5127.5-132.5230.0250.0-270.0567.588.49
Chris AviadoONMaster 164.2166165.0175.0185.0155.0165.0171.5182.5195.0202.5559.088.42
......
Kojo GyenninABMaster 173.7774225.0237.5243.0132.5137.5140.0272.5285.0290.0673.098.96
Art ChanONMaster 173.2974160.0170.0-180.0135.0142.5147.5170.0180.0-190.0497.573.40
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.5574165.0172.5-180.0115.0122.5127.5170.0180.0187.5487.571.80
......
Ryan LapadatONMaster 182.3683185.0200.0207.5120.0125.0130.0250.0262.5283.0620.586.23
Rob DykeNLMaster 179.7283175.0185.0192.5145.0150.0152.5-210.0225.0232.5577.581.59
Cosmin OlteanuBCMaster 182.0383205.0-220.0-220.0120.0125.0127.5220.0237.5-247.5570.079.37
Kevin SteigerONMaster 179.9883167.5177.5185.0105.0112.5-120.0242.5250.0257.5555.078.29
Michael ChiolaNSMaster 180.3983160.0170.0-177.5122.5127.5-130.0210.0220.0230.0527.574.21
Robert KingNLMaster 182.7083135.0145.0152.5115.0117.5120.0175.0202.5-210.0475.065.87
......
Brandon SummersONMaster 192.1193255.0270.0273.0185.0195.0205.5252.5267.5-275.0746.098.05
Mike DickinsonONMaster 191.5593250.0265.0272.5150.0155.0160.0265.0285.0-290.5717.594.59
Kevin WeissABMaster 191.5993207.5217.5225.0145.0150.0152.5225.0235.0245.0622.582.05
Al RodriguezONMaster 192.0693202.5212.5-222.5-117.5-125.0-125.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 199.18105240.0247.5255.0152.5157.5160.0250.0265.0275.0690.087.51
Ryan LaFortuneBCMaster 1102.70105215.0227.5232.5130.0135.0140.0245.0255.0267.5640.079.84
Randolph CookeONMaster 199.80105210.0217.5227.5147.5155.0160.0220.0235.0250.0637.580.61
Jim DerksenABMaster 1104.52105215.0225.0232.5117.5127.5132.5237.5250.0265.0630.077.95
Mathieu KuhnMBMaster 1102.95105205.0217.5-222.5147.5155.0-160.0227.5240.0-255.0612.576.32
Matthew MacKayNSMaster 194.80105195.0207.5-212.5137.5-145.0-145.0227.5240.0255.0600.077.76
Greg MedlockONMaster 1100.52105182.5190.0197.5117.5122.5127.5205.0220.0225.0550.069.31
Nick DoelmanONMaster 1104.10105177.5-187.5192.5112.5120.0-127.5200.0210.0217.5530.065.70
......
Collin PullarSKMaster 1119.50120270.0282.5295.0190.0200.0-207.5-267.5267.5287.5782.591.13
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.20120265.0272.5285.0195.0205.0210.0-270.0270.0-287.5765.089.52
Patrick TalbotQCMaster 1117.70120260.0272.5277.5172.5182.5187.5250.0262.5267.5732.585.88
RJ ForbesNBMaster 1118.27120250.0262.5-277.5165.0172.5-177.5250.0265.0-275.0700.081.89
Stephane GrimardQCMaster 1117.70120227.5237.5245.0167.5175.0180.0235.0247.5-255.0672.578.84
Peter MichaudNBMaster 1116.40120225.0235.0240.0140.0150.0155.0237.5252.5260.0655.077.17
Andrew BennettONMaster 1119.60120215.0-230.0-230.0142.5150.0-155.0250.0-272.5-272.5615.071.60
Tim NadeauABMaster 1117.20120212.5222.5227.5125.0-127.50.0247.5260.0-272.5612.571.94
......
Michael ZivanovichONMaster 1156.45120+325.0345.0-365.0190.0215.0227.5285.0305.0320.5893.093.31
Mario SayeurQCMaster 1144.13120+-295.0-295.0295.0152.5160.0165.0300.0310.0321.0781.084.17
......
Paul SmithNLMaster 265.9766130.0-137.5-142.560.00.00.0180.0190.0198.5388.560.58
Jay McGrathNLMaster 263.2666-157.5157.5-168.092.597.5-100.0-185.0-185.0-185.00.00.00
......
David GurveyMBMaster 272.7574150.0155.0157.5112.5115.0-117.5190.0195.0-200.0467.569.24
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.7374145.0152.5160.095.0100.0102.5190.0200.0205.0467.569.25
Joe McCulloughONMaster 273.5374162.5170.0180.0-115.0-115.0-115.0-210.00.00.00.00.00
......
Jeff BeckerONMaster 282.3583210.0220.0-230.0135.0140.0-145.0250.0260.0-267.5620.086.17
Sandro D'AngeloONMaster 281.8983185.0190.0200.0115.0120.0122.5230.0240.0-245.0562.578.40
Robert MontiONMaster 281.8083150.0-160.0160.0122.5125.0-132.5177.5187.5-195.0472.565.89
......
Steven ReadeBCMaster 290.3293185.0195.0202.5160.0170.0-178.0240.0250.0255.0627.583.28
Craig HirotaONMaster 291.5593185.0200.0207.5130.0135.0140.0230.0250.0-255.0597.578.77
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.6593190.0200.0210.0115.0120.0125.0230.0-240.0240.0575.075.36
......
Leon BrownONMaster 2102.58105225.0240.0250.0185.0202.5210.0225.0240.0250.0710.088.62
Jacques PotvinQCMaster 2101.45105215.0225.0-235.0157.5170.0-180.0230.0237.5242.5637.579.99
Ron CorcoranNLMaster 2102.31105165.0172.5-177.5110.0115.0-120.0180.0187.5197.5485.060.61
......
Harold VeilleuxQCMaster 2114.33120-240.0250.0265.0150.0160.0-167.5245.0260.0-275.0685.081.35
David HolmesONMaster 2116.80120-220.0220.0-240.0160.0175.0-177.5235.0-240.0-240.0630.074.11
......
Mike ForsterONMaster 2124.35120+210.0225.0237.5117.5127.5-135.0227.5250.0262.5627.571.83
......
Rejean TalonQCMaster 365.7066140.0155.0157.5100.0110.0115.0170.0180.0-185.0452.570.71
......
Bernard VachonQCMaster 372.2774190.0200.0210.082.5-90.0-90.0217.5230.0-235.5522.577.66
......
Ron DelaneyNSMaster 382.4983160.0170.0-175.0110.0115.0-120.0225.0237.5-245.0522.572.55
John MacQueenABMaster 378.2083-165.0-165.0165.0110.0-122.5-122.5-150.0150.0155.0430.061.36
Pierre QuirouetteONMaster 382.0283-140.0140.0-147.5100.0105.0-107.5170.0175.0-187.5420.058.49
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.1093190.0202.5207.5120.0125.0127.5217.5230.0240.0575.075.58
John FraserNSMaster 388.8793167.5177.5182.5120.0125.0130.0215.0225.0-235.0537.571.90
Dave OultonONMaster 392.1193182.5197.5-207.587.595.097.5192.5210.0220.0515.067.69
Don CormierNLMaster 385.8893182.5190.0200.095.0100.0105.0160.0165.0170.0475.064.63
Ron KilpatrickONMaster 391.6593-195.0-205.0-205.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Miroslav KoprnickyONMaster 3100.71105170.0177.5182.5137.5142.5147.5192.5205.0-226.5535.067.36
Allen ProfittPEMaster 3103.26105145.0-155.0160.0-130.0-130.0130.0210.0226.0-230.0516.064.21
Jim NortonONMaster 3102.70105150.0-162.5162.5112.5120.0-127.5192.5210.0217.5500.062.37
Pierre BaillargeonQCMaster 399.40105-160.0-160.0160.0127.5-135.0-135.0195.0202.5210.0497.563.03
Martin HeenanONMaster 3102.21105142.5160.0170.0102.5107.5-110.0175.0187.5200.0477.559.70
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3112.87120165.0172.5180.0165.0172.5178.0180.0187.5192.5550.565.75
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3122.01120+210.0227.5232.5142.5152.5162.5265.0280.0-290.0675.077.90
......
Robert CaronONMaster 473.067482.587.592.565.0-67.5-67.5100.0107.5-115.0265.039.16
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 481.6883125.0132.5137.5130.0137.5-140.0155.0165.0175.0450.062.80
......
Jack TaylorONMaster 491.0993-142.5-142.5142.572.580.085.0150.0165.0-175.0392.551.87
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Natalie HastingsSKSub-Junior60.376397.5102.5107.560.0-62.5-62.592.5100.0107.5275.050.89
......
Kaylee MaruskaSKSub-Junior70.0972145.0152.5160.085.090.093.0155.0162.5-170.5415.570.86
......
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior83.4484-127.5127.5132.580.085.0-90.0115.0125.0130.0347.554.80
......
Mikayla LohseSKJunior56.6457145.0152.5157.577.582.5-87.5145.0160.0171.0411.079.10
......
Stephanie PuddicomeNLOpen56.685775.0-77.5-77.545.0-47.50.075.0-77.5-77.5195.037.51
......
Danielle HusseyNLOpen57.7763132.5137.5140.070.075.077.5125.0135.0140.0357.567.95
Joanne RoseNLOpen57.3563-120.0-125.0-125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Charlene CossarSKOpen69.5472167.5172.5180.095.0100.0102.5170.0182.5190.0472.580.90
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen72.0184235.0-250.0-250.0175.0185.0-192.0190.0205.0210.0630.0106.02
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen82.048475.00.00.045.0-47.50.075.0-77.5-77.5195.030.96
......
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.5157125.0130.0-135.067.5-70.0-70.0142.5147.5157.5355.069.21
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 155.5157130.0137.5-142.570.075.0-77.5120.0130.0140.0352.568.72
......
Shantelle SzuchSKMaster 162.4863170.0177.5180.587.592.597.5172.5-182.5-182.5450.581.72
Heather AylesPEMaster 159.5663135.0142.5150.070.075.00.0140.0150.0155.0380.070.89
......
Babette MeisterNLMaster 170.6072-152.5-152.5-152.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 184.8484+140.0155.0170.077.585.090.0125.0-127.5-127.5385.060.31
......
Marnel SpencerSKMaster 245.4547106.0-112.5-112.562.563.565.0107.5117.5-125.5288.564.87
......
Jayne EganONMaster 252.8657122.5127.5132.557.565.072.5125.0132.5140.0345.069.48
Kim ConnorsNLMaster 256.0857102.5107.5-110.057.5-60.0-60.0122.5132.5137.5302.558.59
......
Linda GuillemetteNLMaster 280.778475.085.092.550.057.562.5125.0135.0142.5297.547.54
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2124.7284+125.0132.5-137.560.065.0-70.0170.0185.0-196.0382.553.64
......
Pat KowalBCMaster 363.2172-107.5107.5113.570.5-72.572.5128.0135.0-142.5321.057.84
Carol BradyONMaster 365.6872102.5-110.0-110.062.565.0-70.0100.0105.0272.548.07
......
Luke HomerONJunior71.2474255.0-265.0-265.0135.0142.5147.5265.0-275.0-275.0667.584.82
......
Jensen MacDonaldONJunior81.7783165.0180.0-190.075.0-165.0170.0165.0185.0200.0550.064.07
......
Dylan MoldovanSKJunior91.0393-295.0295.00.0182.5190.0-200.0260.0277.5285.0770.084.45
Mehar BhogalBCJunior88.9593240.0250.0-252.5-195.0-195.0-195.00.00.00.00.00.00
Blake TaylorBCJunior92.8093-272.5-272.5-272.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Brian KravtsovABJunior103.32105-290.0-290.0290.0120.0-165.0165.0230.0240.0250.0705.072.60
Austen ZentnerSKJunior104.40105-275.0275.0-295.0165.0-175.0175.0215.0225.0240.0690.070.71
......
William BuhlerBCJunior116.64120290.0302.5317.5195.0202.5-207.5240.0265.0280.0800.078.18
......
Steve DoyleNLOpen73.4474215.0225.0240.0137.5147.5-157.5220.0235.0-250.0622.577.53
......
Bronson JacqueNLOpen80.7883227.5237.5247.5160.0170.0175.0230.0242.5250.0672.578.91
Chris FudgeONOpen81.6283230.0240.0-247.5-167.5167.5177.5240.0250.0-257.5667.577.84
......
John MacDonaldBCOpen92.7893302.5312.5315.0205.0210.0215.0280.0292.5-305.0822.589.31
Aaron ZiffleSKOpen92.9193290.0302.5315.0212.5220.0227.5245.0260.0-270.0802.587.07
John OdgersSKOpen92.3293-245.0250.0-260.0187.5197.5200.0267.5285.0-290.0735.080.02
......
Bryce KrawczykABOpen103.98105-342.5350.0367.5225.0235.0245.0360.0380.0-400.0992.5101.90
Adrian LockeABOpen102.39105-325.0335.0345.0220.0-230.0-230.0295.0315.0-325.0880.091.00
John Wesley CummingsBCOpen103.50105305.0315.0-320.0235.0240.0245.0255.0270.0277.5837.586.17
......
Kam HughesONOpen116.96120-322.5322.5332.5225.0-230.0-230.0302.5307.5-327.5865.084.44
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen116.68120345.0355.0-362.5217.5227.5-237.5280.0-295.0-295.0862.584.28
Jason DyckABOpen106.32120297.5310.0317.5205.0215.0-220.0245.0260.0272.5805.081.82
Russell AgnewSKOpen117.29120-320.0-325.0-325.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Ryan StinnSKOpen136.51120+370.0385.0-400.0-260.0260.0275.0290.0310.0325.0985.090.98
......
Lewis NoppersABMaster 172.4774-175.0175.0190.025.00.00.0215.0227.50.0442.555.59
......
Tom KeanNLMaster 182.4883230.0242.5250.0170.0180.0-190.0240.0250.0260.0690.079.97
Robert KingNLMaster 182.3983160.0175.0182.575.00.00.0125.0182.5205.0462.553.64
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 190.4593197.5207.5227.5230.0240.0-252.5-200.0200.0-222.5667.573.46
Travis GrahamONMaster 192.0193195.0215.0225.0122.5130.0-140.0235.0255.0272.5627.568.43
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 1100.55105270.0282.5290.0200.0210.0-215.0275.0287.5-302.5787.582.14
Brian GeorgeNLMaster 1104.13105265.0282.5290.0182.5190.0195.0265.0275.0-280.0760.077.98
Jim DerksenABMaster 1104.62105-235.0235.0245.0155.0-165.0165.0250.0267.5-275.0677.569.36
......
Steve MagistraleONMaster 1135.62120+-335.0-335.0335.0125.00.00.0125.00.00.0585.054.15
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 264.1566165.0175.0187.597.5105.0115.0175.0187.5-199.0490.066.99
......
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.5874175.0182.5-190.095.0100.0102.5195.0205.0-210.0490.061.50
......
Larry WalshNLMaster 292.1493205.0210.0-215.0132.5137.5-140.0227.5240.0-252.5587.564.02
......
Paul GidneyNSMaster 2103.26105235.0250.0257.5172.5-180.0185.0260.0280.0-296.0722.574.42
David PigozzoONMaster 2100.03105210.0217.5225.0140.0147.5-155.0235.0245.0250.0622.565.09
Jamie DonONMaster 2101.89105265.0-275.0-275.0-210.0-210.0-210.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Rejean TalonQCMaster 365.4666175.0185.0195.0115.0120.0125.0175.0185.0192.5512.569.05
Donald LovellBCMaster 364.6066120.0130.0137.545.0-70.0-70.0170.0180.0-193.0362.549.31
......
Ron DelaneyNSMaster 382.8183150.0162.5177.5100.0105.0110.0200.0220.0230.0517.559.84
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.6093125.00.00.0150.0162.5170.0-225.0225.0253.0548.059.56
......
Patrick HartwickONMaster 395.46105227.5-250.0-250.0-120.0-120.0-120.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3122.42120+225.0-235.0-235.0185.0200.0205.0270.0290.0-300.0720.069.06
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.415240.042.545.045.043.52
......
Marie-Li DionQCJunior55.225765.070.072.572.566.02
......
Chantalle CheungONJunior61.466372.575.080.080.067.72
......
Amanda WallSKJunior70.277275.082.585.085.067.25
......
Joanna RieberONOpen51.375270.00.00.070.067.75
......
Phoebe CullinghamONOpen56.555787.592.595.095.084.97
Maria FrankABOpen56.355780.085.090.090.080.71
Jennifer McConnellONOpen56.035767.5-75.075.075.067.54
......
Phoebe MannellONOpen60.8563100.0104.5-108.0104.588.99
Teresa YeungONOpen57.506380.087.592.592.581.75
Abby HallABOpen62.336385.090.0-95.090.075.56
Miriam SchwabeONOpen61.636375.077.580.080.067.61
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen71.7972115.0120.5-125.0120.594.50
Lydia NorthABOpen71.137285.090.092.592.572.81
Maria TacconeONOpen71.547280.085.090.090.070.68
Megan ClumpusONOpen70.097285.087.590.090.071.28
Angela WelchBCOpen71.757272.577.5-82.577.560.79
Melissa SkehansNLOpen69.877262.565.070.070.055.51
......
Julia YoungNLOpen82.568482.585.090.090.067.44
Pamela HodderABOpen75.598477.582.587.587.567.33
......
Lexie EliasMBOpen138.4684+87.592.5-97.592.565.25
Alyssa Amanda BurgMBOpen103.5584+72.577.5-80.077.555.72
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen85.2084+70.075.0-80.075.055.76
......
Magdalena KijakBCMaster 155.795782.585.086.086.077.70
......
Jennifer EvansONMaster 170.847255.057.5-60.057.545.34
......
Dana SandlerABMaster 183.268485.0-90.5-90.585.063.56
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 182.948475.080.00.080.059.88
Kim QuigONMaster 180.238470.0-77.5-77.570.052.87
Olga SullivanNLMaster 182.668465.0-70.0-70.065.048.69
......
Heidi SchraftONMaster 248.735250.055.0-57.555.056.05
......
Debbie PeeverONMaster 259.536345.050.055.055.047.49
......
Lisanne GlavinONMaster 270.817260.065.0-67.565.051.26
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2123.7484+60.065.0-67.565.046.06
......
Kim CrumptonONMaster 354.715752.555.0-56.055.050.45
......
Pat KowalBCMaster 364.147257.560.063.063.052.06
......
Raphael BoutinQCSub-Junior65.8066-117.5127.5131.0131.074.43
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior64.346697.5107.5112.5112.564.71
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior64.3466100.0110.0-120.5110.063.27
......
Joel CloutierQCSub-Junior101.5310592.597.5102.5102.546.62
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.4659120.0125.0129.5129.578.54
......
Kelvin SuenONOpen64.4366125.0132.5137.5137.579.03
......
Nikkolas TrilloONOpen73.5674150.0157.5162.5162.586.94
Loc NguyenONOpen71.6374147.5155.0160.0160.086.82
Temitope OloyedeONOpen73.8274130.0-137.5137.5137.573.42
Sean BouffardQCOpen72.6274122.5-132.50.0122.565.99
Jake BeatonONOpen72.337495.0100.0-102.5100.053.98
......
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen82.3783165.0172.5182.5182.592.03
Chris FudgeONOpen82.6783130.0135.0140.0140.070.46
......
Gabriel AubeQCOpen90.3393152.5160.0-167.5160.077.01
Jeremy KlausBCOpen88.2593150.0157.5-167.5157.576.69
Robert PerryNLOpen88.8393142.5150.0155.0155.075.23
Sumeet SharmaBCOpen90.2993142.5145.0-162.5145.069.80
......
Leon BrownONOpen103.23105165.0185.0200.0200.090.26
James MacDonaldNSOpen101.03105140.0147.5-155.0147.567.25
......
Shane MartinABOpen117.11120222.5230.0237.5237.5101.26
Tyler JefferisONOpen119.32120185.0195.0-205.0195.082.47
......
Gregory YoungBCOpen152.05120+240.0-255.0-255.0240.092.23
Jason KlausBCOpen157.19120+195.0202.5-212.5202.576.92
Eric BrustBCOpen155.80120+175.0185.0192.5192.573.34
......
Art ChanONMaster 172.6574135.0142.5147.5147.579.44
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.2974115.0-122.5125.0125.067.01
Todd MatthewsONMaster 172.7374100.0107.5-110.0107.557.86
......
Rob DykeNLMaster 179.0583150.0152.5-155.0152.578.55
John LefuelQCMaster 178.2183122.5127.5130.0130.067.34
Robert KingNLMaster 182.3283115.0125.0-132.5125.063.05
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 188.1793150.0155.0160.0160.077.94
......
Randolph CookeONMaster 199.53105140.0147.5152.5152.570.02
Tim LoremanABMaster 199.34105135.0140.0142.5142.565.49
John BuchananNSMaster 197.97105125.0135.0-140.0135.062.45
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.02120170.0-172.5-172.5170.072.24
......
RJ ForbesNBMaster 1121.11120+172.5-180.0-180.0172.572.49
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 272.6674110.0117.5120.0120.064.62
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.857495.0100.0102.5102.555.12
David HrynkowMBMaster 273.067492.5-97.5-97.592.549.67
......
Dean SmithMBMaster 282.3483137.5142.5145.0145.073.13
......
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.6493140.0147.5150.0150.071.30
Michael WadeABMaster 291.9293120.0125.0-130.0125.059.65
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.7293120.0122.5-125.0122.558.20
Robert TruchonONMaster 291.3893105.0112.5117.5117.556.23
......
John RalfABMaster 2101.30105142.5150.0-155.0150.068.30
......
David HolmesONMaster 2117.15120135.0145.0160.0160.068.21
......
John BeresONMaster 2130.68120+165.0172.5-175.0172.570.24
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.6993117.5125.0127.5127.560.59
John NogueraONMaster 389.3693112.5-122.5-122.5112.554.44
......
Denis CyrQCMaster 394.43105115.0120.0125.0125.058.86
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3103.9310595.0100.0105.0105.047.24
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 3117.74120167.5173.0177.5177.575.50
Brian RockBCMaster 3111.66120-165.0172.5177.0177.077.07
Edvins OzolinsNSMaster 3109.89120-137.5137.5-142.5137.560.30
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 481.5783132.5137.5140.0140.070.95
Tilman GallantPEMaster 482.2783130.0132.5-135.0132.566.86
......
Rejean DallaireQCMaster 4116.53120127.5132.5135.5135.557.89
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.365250.055.060.060.042.01
......
Kamille LimABJunior72.007295.0100.0105.0105.058.74
......
Maria FrankABOpen56.3257111.0115.5-117.5115.575.22
......
Kim GillNLOpen70.027287.5-92.5-92.587.549.67
Annika ThielSKOpen70.837270.075.080.080.045.14
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen72.3284190.0-200.5-200.5190.0106.06
Angelina Van RyswykABOpen82.9284115.0122.5127.5127.566.91
Julia YoungNLOpen82.338495.0100.0105.0105.055.26
Marilyn BernardNLOpen82.568492.5-100.0-107.592.548.63
......
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen84.8384+-100.0100.0105.0105.054.61
Alyssa Amanda BurgMBOpen103.4084+85.090.095.095.046.41
......
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.775765.072.5-77.572.547.56
......
Dana SandlerABMaster 182.8084110.0115.0120.5120.563.27
Olga SullivanNLMaster 182.728482.585.090.090.047.27
......
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 185.6184+77.5-80.00.077.540.17
......
Bevery SharpeNLMaster 271.717242.547.552.552.529.43
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 481.448465.070.072.572.538.32
......
Owen PiteBCJunior73.3474132.5-145.0145.0145.056.91
......
Jordan HoangABJunior80.1483182.5192.5205.5205.575.05
Jensen MacDonaldONJunior81.7183-175.0-175.00.00.00.00
......
Mehar BhogalBCJunior90.599375.00.00.075.025.20
......
Andrew LangBCOpen65.7066157.5-165.0-183.0157.568.66
......
Steve DoyleNLOpen73.1074137.5145.0152.5152.560.02
......
Marc MorrisSKOpen82.9883182.5187.5-192.5187.566.75
Chris FudgeONOpen81.8483-165.0165.0172.5172.562.02
Bronson JacqueNLOpen80.7083162.5165.0170.0170.061.76
......
John MacDonaldBCOpen92.8693200.0-222.5-222.5200.066.21
......
Leon BrownONOpen103.14105190.0207.5212.5212.566.54
Chad SinclairNSOpen103.48105170.0180.0187.5187.558.62
......
Shane MartinABOpen118.26120285.0318.0325.0325.096.11
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen117.20120150.0-152.5-152.5150.044.50
......
Ryan FowlerSKOpen138.62120+250.0-262.5-275.0250.070.46
Ryan StinnSKOpen138.76120+150.00.00.0150.042.27
......
Art ChanONMaster 173.0174125.0135.0140.0140.055.16
......
Shiek AliNSMaster 176.6783140.0147.5152.5152.557.65
Robert KingNLMaster 182.6783145.0-150.0-152.5145.051.76
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 189.6393200.0232.5-280.5232.578.63
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.45120245.0-255.0-260.0245.072.41
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 263.716695.0102.5110.0110.049.56
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 272.2574110.0132.5140.0140.055.67
......
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.8193160.0167.5180.0180.059.61
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.9393-125.0125.0130.0130.043.02
......
John BeresONMaster 2132.93120+140.0150.0190.0190.054.14
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.8293150.0165.0-170.5165.054.64
John NogueraONMaster 390.0693125.0140.0-145.0140.047.21
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3104.20105100.0110.0115.0115.035.84
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3113.42120-215.0220.0-230.0220.066.09
Ben WorsellABMaster 3117.43120-227.5-227.5-230.00.00.00
......