2020-03-032020 CPU Nationals, Winnipeg, MB
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Karine St-CoeurNBSub-Junior44.504797.5-102.5-105.047.550.0-52.5122.5-137.5-137.5270.079.18
......
Madison CollinsNLSub-Junior80.7884127.5140.5145.057.565.068.5145.0155.0165.0378.572.62
......
Tori LaPerriereABJunior51.7952127.5132.5135.085.090.091.5132.5140.0-145.0366.592.87
Rachel LiuONJunior51.3352100.0107.5115.050.052.555.0105.0112.5-117.5282.572.14
Elizabeth RenaudQCJunior51.4052-117.5-125.0-125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Sherry-Anne BerdiganABJunior55.9457130.0-135.0-135.075.080.082.5162.5172.5-177.0385.091.61
Veronique Anne CormierNBJunior55.2357-122.5122.5127.567.572.575.0130.0137.5142.5345.082.91
Neeki MotabarONJunior55.9957115.0122.5127.567.572.5-75.0122.5132.5137.5337.580.25
Jazlyn LazarBCJunior54.0557122.5127.5132.550.055.0-57.5127.5132.5-137.5320.078.24
Ulyana GoutorONJunior56.4757117.5-120.0-130.055.057.5-60.0125.0135.0-137.5310.073.23
Erin Young-LoweABJunior56.075797.5102.5107.560.065.0-67.5115.0122.5125.0297.570.66
......
Mackenzie RoseNLJunior61.1363140.0147.5152.577.582.585.0140.0147.5-152.5385.085.92
Serena DeSantisONJunior61.9863142.5-150.0150.070.072.5-75.0140.0145.00.0367.581.26
Elizabeth RobertsONJunior62.1363115.0125.0-127.570.0-75.0-75.0142.5150.0155.0350.077.27
Sonia KnowltonONJunior58.5363122.5127.5130.072.5-77.5-77.5135.0142.5-152.5345.079.36
......
Paige KernotMBJunior70.2972142.5150.0155.077.582.587.5165.0175.0182.5425.087.16
Lily RiggsBCJunior69.1572135.0142.5-145.072.5-77.577.5160.0165.0170.0390.080.70
Rachael PeruginiONJunior71.6872115.0130.0135.072.577.5-80.0155.0162.5170.0382.577.63
Rachel Al-MayalehPEJunior71.4672135.0142.5147.562.567.570.0150.0155.0162.5380.077.25
Breanne BurgoynePEJunior67.2872110.0120.0125.062.567.570.0145.0150.0152.5347.573.03
......
Marianne GroleauQCJunior79.0084165.0175.0182.577.582.585.0177.5187.5192.5460.089.11
Krystyna UrbancicNSJunior82.4084147.5155.0-162.585.087.590.0175.0182.5-187.5427.581.35
Elsa BlanchetteQCJunior83.8384150.0157.5-165.070.072.5-75.0160.0-170.0-182.5390.073.71
Makenna LaventuraSKJunior75.4384-122.5-122.5122.555.057.560.0150.0160.0-170.0342.567.77
......
Kiersten ZimmermannABJunior93.6084+165.0175.0-180.070.075.0-77.5147.5155.0-165.0405.073.63
......
Simone LaiONOpen46.1547127.5135.0-140.070.075.076.0142.5150.0155.0366.0103.33
Neeti VashiONOpen46.0147105.0110.0115.060.065.070.0140.0150.0160.5345.597.85
......
Monica DipONOpen51.7652137.5145.5-150.577.582.5-85.0175.0177.5182.5410.5104.07
Stephanie KeanNLOpen50.7252140.0146.0150.572.577.580.0170.0172.5177.5408.0105.29
Sangeetha JeyabalasingamONOpen51.1652127.5135.0-142.555.057.5-60.0162.5172.5-182.5365.093.48
Bindi MehtaONOpen51.6252117.5125.0130.070.075.077.5137.5-147.5-147.5345.087.67
Trisha BarberoONOpen51.755297.5102.5105.060.065.0-67.5135.0-142.5145.0315.079.87
Nidia RomeroONOpen50.9052-122.5-122.5-122.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Nicola PaviglianitiONOpen56.2257150.0155.0160.080.085.0-87.5167.5175.0180.0425.0100.74
Yordanos TessemaONOpen56.6157112.5120.0125.070.075.077.5167.5177.5-190.0380.089.60
Cassandra WuerthQCOpen55.8457127.5135.0140.060.065.067.5155.0165.0-170.0372.588.75
Emma ZilbermanONOpen56.2657117.5122.5127.570.0-72.5-72.5155.0165.0-175.0362.585.88
Vicky Ngoc Thanh BuiMBOpen55.8557110.0115.0120.060.065.0-67.5152.5160.0167.5352.583.98
Jannelle Van Den BoschMBOpen55.6357110.0117.5125.060.065.0-70.0120.0130.0140.0330.078.86
Tiffany BolingbrokeSKOpen55.5157110.0115.0117.555.0-57.5-57.5130.0137.5140.0312.574.80
......
Teresa ParsonsABOpen62.6263152.5157.5162.592.597.5100.0177.5187.5195.0457.5100.49
Teresa YeungONOpen61.9863155.0162.5-170.095.0100.0102.5170.0-180.0180.0445.098.40
Emily zur LindenONOpen61.2863150.0157.5162.572.580.087.5162.5172.5185.0435.096.92
Leah MamaneQCOpen58.8863150.0155.0160.087.592.5-97.5175.0-180.0180.0432.599.07
Shannon MutchONOpen62.2063155.0162.5170.075.080.082.5162.5172.5-182.5425.093.76
Alicia MacDougallONOpen62.5863145.0150.0-155.087.592.595.0170.0180.0-190.0425.093.39
Alison ScottABOpen62.6263145.0150.0-155.077.582.5-85.0150.0160.0167.5400.087.86
Alexa SperskeABOpen62.8863135.0142.5-147.567.570.072.5165.0170.0175.0390.085.43
Elizabeth FragioneBCOpen63.0063150.0160.0165.0-72.572.5-75.0145.0152.5-155.0390.085.33
Kirstie ArmsteadSKOpen61.4663137.5142.5145.075.080.082.5160.0-167.5-172.5387.586.17
Miriam SchwabeONOpen61.8663130.0135.0137.575.077.580.0155.0-162.5-162.5372.582.47
Daria SambeyONOpen62.0063122.5130.0-137.565.070.0-72.5145.0155.0-165.0355.078.48
Catherine LucasanONOpen58.7063120.0-130.0-130.057.5-60.060.0152.5160.0-165.0340.078.05
......
Jessica BuettnerSKOpen71.9672192.5202.5210.095.0100.0102.5230.0240.0250.0562.5113.94
Christine CastroONOpen71.5972180.0-190.0190.090.097.5-100.0205.0-215.0-225.0492.5100.03
Melissa GarronNSOpen70.9872150.0160.0165.087.592.595.0165.0175.0-180.0435.088.75
Melissa BuhlerABOpen70.6772157.5167.5-172.587.595.0-97.5160.0-167.5-175.0422.586.40
Ginann RabahONOpen71.6672155.0-160.0-160.095.0100.0-102.5165.0-170.0-175.0420.085.26
Marina McCainBCOpen70.5272142.5150.0155.072.577.580.0155.0165.0175.0410.083.94
Candice O'DonnellONOpen67.0772127.5132.5137.580.082.585.0162.5172.5177.5400.084.22
Holly Francine EdwardsSKOpen66.6872127.5135.0140.070.075.080.0160.0170.0175.0395.083.45
Aricelle MateoMBOpen67.8172142.5152.5-160.075.0-82.5-87.5147.5157.5-162.5385.080.55
Tracy WhatmoreABOpen71.8472145.0150.0-155.075.0-80.080.0140.0150.0155.0385.078.05
Lydia NorthABOpen71.3672122.5132.5-140.087.592.5-95.0140.0150.0-157.5375.076.29
......
Danielle PhilibertNBOpen80.8284190.0202.5208.0107.5112.5117.5187.5200.0205.0530.5101.76
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKOpen81.6484177.5185.0-190.087.592.595.0180.0190.0-195.0470.089.78
Sylvie Dub�-ForslundMBOpen81.6484152.5160.0165.080.085.0-87.5-175.0185.0192.5442.584.53
Olivia St-HilaireQCOpen82.0484155.0-162.5-165.095.0100.0-105.0172.5182.5-190.0437.583.40
Gracelynn DooganONOpen83.3384145.0155.0167.577.582.585.0150.0-155.0-155.0402.576.25
......
Brittany SchlaterONOpen105.6584+215.0225.0232.5112.5120.0126.5225.0237.5-251.5596.5104.91
Hailey KostynuikMBOpen127.0884+212.5220.0-222.5105.0110.0-112.5210.0220.0-222.5550.093.44
Michelle RennickSKOpen128.1184+237.5-240.0-255.5100.0105.0-110.0187.5197.5-210.0540.091.64
Paula NortonONOpen101.4884+182.5192.5202.590.097.5102.5180.0190.0197.5502.589.27
Aileen BishopABOpen106.7484+187.5195.0202.595.0100.0102.5167.5175.0-182.5480.084.22
Christine ThorneONOpen103.0484+162.5172.5-182.595.097.5100.0182.5192.5-200.0465.082.29
Natasha ChingNSOpen99.2184+165.0172.5177.587.592.595.0182.5192.5-200.0465.083.11
Klarisse CarbonQCOpen100.9284+155.0165.0175.087.595.0-100.0170.0180.0-190.0450.080.06
Amanda BristolSKOpen100.1184+157.5167.5175.082.587.592.5180.0-185.0-185.0447.579.79
Julianne CraggABOpen90.8484+170.0180.0-187.595.0100.0-102.5155.0162.5167.5447.582.15
Jillian MullowneyNLOpen134.1884+167.5175.0-180.082.587.5-95.0160.0167.5-175.0430.072.53
Christine HearnQCOpen96.9884+155.0162.5-170.082.587.590.0160.0172.5-177.5425.076.45
Ashley ViklundSKOpen114.0284+-152.5152.5-162.590.095.0-100.0167.5-177.5-177.5415.071.80
......
Ellissa HullNLMaster 146.8947115.0-120.0123.062.565.568.0-147.5152.5155.0346.096.14
......
Cynthia LeightonBCMaster 156.7757-125.0125.0130.075.080.083.5150.0157.5162.5376.088.47
Frances ManiasONMaster 156.4757115.0120.0125.567.570.072.5137.5145.0150.0348.082.21
Lynn WardleONMaster 156.7257105.0112.5-117.572.578.0-80.5130.0142.5-147.5333.078.40
Heather AylesPEMaster 156.1957115.0120.0-125.067.572.5-75.0132.5140.0-145.0332.578.84
Royer DeniseABMaster 156.9457107.5112.5117.567.572.5-75.0117.5125.0-132.5315.073.95
Hammer ShaunaSKMaster 155.485795.0100.0102.552.5-57.557.5102.5110.0-117.5270.064.66
......
Crystal CarignanNSMaster 161.7363130.0137.5-143.065.070.072.5135.0142.5-147.5352.578.16
Shana BetzONMaster 162.5463-125.0-125.0125.065.070.0-77.5140.0-152.5-152.5335.073.64
Moia LauraONMaster 161.4963120.0125.0-127.547.5-50.0-50.0150.0-152.5-152.5322.571.69
Carmella SmytheBCMaster 161.466397.5102.5-105.060.065.067.5120.0130.0137.5307.568.38
Natasha Dunn-KvedarasONMaster 161.726365.00.00.0-82.585.5-87.565.00.00.0215.547.79
......
Sylvia AtkinsonONMaster 170.7872150.0160.0165.060.065.067.5172.5182.5-189.0415.084.79
Jeri MunroPEMaster 171.3472120.0-130.0130.062.567.570.0155.0162.5-165.0362.573.76
Tracy WiseONMaster 171.1272117.5125.0130.077.582.585.0137.5145.0-152.5360.073.37
Tracy AriasONMaster 170.3272-137.5137.5145.055.057.560.0147.5152.5-157.5357.573.30
Renae WitzaneyABMaster 171.4872120.0130.0135.070.075.0-77.5135.0145.0-155.0355.072.16
Christine DouglasONMaster 166.6472115.0117.5122.572.577.5-82.5142.5147.5-152.5347.573.44
......
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 183.5984165.0173.0-181.580.085.0-87.5177.5187.5-192.5445.584.29
Carole VachonABMaster 181.6284-135.0135.0147.580.085.0-87.5162.5172.5180.0412.578.80
Shea Marie BramleyBCMaster 178.1184112.5120.0125.067.570.072.5142.5150.0-157.5347.567.66
Mary Ann MiddletonBCMaster 183.6284115.0122.5-130.052.557.560.0147.5157.5-167.5340.064.32
Glenda BrownNLMaster 179.0184120.0127.5-132.555.060.0-62.5145.0150.0-155.0337.565.38
Kelley KovacsONMaster 173.0584112.5120.0125.060.065.067.5127.5135.0142.5335.067.34
......
Janine Rae HebertABMaster 1124.9784+147.5157.5-165.085.090.095.0170.0180.0190.0442.575.36
Jennifer WessnerSKMaster 1107.6084+160.0167.5172.570.072.5-75.0175.0-187.5187.5432.575.75
Tammie-Lee BallingerSKMaster 1115.7884+125.0140.0-150.0110.0112.5117.5145.0155.0165.0422.572.89
Jessie BuydensSKMaster 1120.1384+-135.0135.0-145.087.592.5-97.5140.0150.0160.0387.566.41
Alexandria SchellenbergBCMaster 189.4284+132.5140.0-145.070.075.0-77.5155.0-165.0165.0380.070.13
......
Donna RadikONMaster 248.445275.080.082.547.550.0-52.595.0100.0102.5235.063.26
Heidi SchraftONMaster 248.285262.567.5-70.047.5-52.5-52.585.090.0-92.5205.055.36
......
Deborah PeeverONMaster 255.8457102.5107.5-112.555.057.5-60.0102.5110.0-117.5275.065.52
Esther GartshoreONMaster 255.625785.090.095.052.555.057.5-102.5110.0-122.5262.562.74
Teresa TaylorBCMaster 256.285757.562.5-67.540.0-42.542.587.592.595.0200.047.37
......
Motyka TonyaBCMaster 261.4463107.5115.0120.052.50.00.0-142.5-147.5147.5320.071.17
Christine NguyenONMaster 261.6663112.5117.5120.5-45.045.047.5-132.5132.50.0300.566.68
Kelly WhartonBCMaster 260.3063100.0107.5-110.050.0-55.055.0120.0-127.5-127.5282.563.64
......
Sitar Janet LoeselMBMaster 271.0872107.5115.0117.572.575.0-77.5140.0150.0155.5348.070.94
Gayle JohnsonNLMaster 270.5672105.0115.0119.070.0-72.5-72.5150.0-157.50.0339.069.38
Jennifer EvansONMaster 270.827295.0-100.0100.055.057.560.0120.0125.0130.0290.059.24
Teresa VanderzandenMBMaster 267.627277.585.095.057.5-65.0-65.0115.0122.5130.0282.559.20
Catharine McDonaldABMaster 271.4072-87.590.0-92.540.042.5-45.0120.0127.5-130.0260.052.88
Jennifer NadeauABMaster 267.847285.090.092.550.052.5-55.0105.0110.0-115.0255.053.34
......
Marija GrahamONMaster 282.7084130.0142.5152.552.557.5-62.5140.0152.5165.0375.071.26
Lori Lynne KingONMaster 274.088495.0102.5107.560.065.067.5120.0127.5135.0310.061.88
......
Donna BodnarSKMaster 2103.5784+107.5125.0130.055.060.062.5137.5147.5160.0352.562.30
......
Elaine BannisterONMaster 351.025272.575.077.540.0-42.542.5105.0107.5-110.0227.558.40
......
Sharlene BrunjesBCMaster 360.716385.090.095.035.040.0-42.5115.0122.5-130.5257.557.74
......
Pamela KingONMaster 370.1672100.0107.5110.565.0-67.568.0107.5115.0117.5296.060.77
Deb EllardABMaster 364.537292.5-97.597.562.567.5-70.0117.5125.0-127.5290.062.49
Stephanie NeedhamBCMaster 370.307282.587.592.560.0-65.0-65.090.097.5105.0257.552.80
......
Sylvia GaucherABMaster 381.448497.5105.0107.555.0-57.5-57.5117.5125.0135.0297.556.89
Joyce MillenONMaster 373.3484-102.5-102.5-102.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Janine WheelerONMaster 389.0984+85.095.0105.060.065.070.0100.0-110.0120.0295.054.51
Susan BonneauNSMaster 386.7284+100.0105.0110.052.557.5-60.0102.5110.0120.0287.553.64
......
Yvonne FournierONMaster 444.824762.5-65.0-65.032.5-35.0-37.575.080.0-85.0175.050.93
......
David ChuONSub-Junior65.6866182.5190.0195.0110.0115.0-117.5212.5225.0236.0546.085.33
Nathaniel WoodwardMBSub-Junior65.6466145.0152.5155.0102.5107.5-110.0200.0207.5-210.0470.073.48
......
Ethan ReidNLSub-Junior73.8674215.0225.0233.0120.0127.5132.5220.0235.0250.0615.590.45
Christopher PalfreyONSub-Junior68.9874-162.5162.5172.5120.0125.0-127.5207.5217.5225.0522.579.57
Matthew DouvrisONSub-Junior73.4074172.5182.5-187.5107.5115.0-117.5190.0195.0197.5495.072.98
......
Damian HuBCSub-Junior79.8483200.0210.0212.5137.5145.0-147.5215.0-215.0-215.0572.580.83
Magnus HolmgrenONSub-Junior80.2883180.0190.0200.0105.0112.5-117.5187.5205.0215.0527.574.26
Ryan WardONSub-Junior74.1083175.0-182.5182.5127.5-132.5135.0185.0195.0205.0522.576.65
Andrew AlldenMBSub-Junior81.3483145.0-155.0155.090.097.5-102.5200.0215.0-227.5467.565.38
......
Owen SmithBCSub-Junior89.5293185.0195.0202.590.0-100.0-100.0185.0-200.0200.0492.565.65
......
Finnleigh ColemanBCSub-Junior95.28105172.5182.5190.095.0-100.0-105.0-190.0190.0205.0490.063.35
......
Anikin KirkbrideONSub-Junior116.26120245.0260.0272.5120.0127.5135.0225.0237.5-247.5645.076.03
......
Jacob Alexander BischONSub-Junior147.22120+245.5260.0272.5160.0172.5181.5210.0-225.0-225.0664.070.98
......
Haris AhmadONJunior52.3053-135.0135.0145.090.0-97.5-97.5167.5-172.5-172.5402.571.06
......
Darcy DucharmeONJunior58.6659180.0190.0196.085.090.0-95.0175.0182.5-187.5468.577.76
Yash SharmaABJunior58.9959135.0145.0150.092.5100.0-102.5190.0202.5-227.5452.574.88
......
Satveer RaiBCJunior65.4066175.0185.0-187.5117.5122.5125.0232.5-240.0-240.0542.584.98
Camron LiONJunior65.5266185.0195.0-205.0112.5117.5-120.0230.0-237.5-237.5542.584.89
Alan ChungABJunior65.0066-170.0170.0177.5102.5110.0-112.5232.5250.0-255.0537.584.47
......
Christian IbanezONJunior73.1874230.0240.0245.0162.5170.5173.0260.0275.0-282.5693.0102.33
Nicholas MandersABJunior73.8274-235.0235.0-255.0130.0137.5-145.0295.0315.0-321.0687.5101.06
Luke BerminghamONJunior73.8474242.5252.5257.5122.5127.5-132.5245.0255.0260.0645.094.80
Damon WalkerONJunior73.4674230.0235.0-242.5135.0140.0142.5-257.5257.5267.5645.095.05
Brent CorcillesABJunior72.7474182.5195.0200.0125.0132.5-135.0240.0255.0-260.0587.587.02
Daniel MasonONJunior73.9274200.0210.0215.0125.0130.0-135.0200.0212.5225.0570.083.73
Adam SalsiMBJunior72.6874185.0192.5200.0137.5145.0-152.5215.0222.5-227.5567.584.10
Blake BarrettONJunior73.6274105.0125.0145.0142.5152.5155.0210.0225.0240.0540.079.49
......
Adam JanssonONJunior80.2683252.5260.0-267.5165.0170.0172.5275.0287.5-297.5720.0101.38
Edwin CastilloONJunior80.7283240.0252.5265.0142.5-145.00.0-275.0280.0300.0707.599.33
Jose WilsonONJunior80.5083255.0-265.0265.0150.0155.0160.0262.5272.5280.0705.099.12
Hugo BouthietteQCJunior81.3283232.5247.5255.0150.0160.0165.0262.5277.5-287.5697.597.56
Riley BertrandMBJunior82.9083-247.5247.5262.5125.0137.5145.0245.0-260.0272.5680.094.19
Andrew BrownONJunior81.3683220.0230.0235.0127.5135.0140.0265.0280.0290.0665.092.99
Kyle GrahamONJunior80.8483232.5245.0255.0125.0132.5137.5250.0265.0272.5665.093.29
Matthew KearneyNLJunior81.1083220.0230.0-235.0160.0170.0-172.5240.0255.0-267.5655.091.74
Brian YoungONJunior79.9883212.5225.0235.0132.5140.0-150.0242.5257.5272.5647.591.33
John Mark NicoletABJunior82.0083215.0225.0-235.0132.5-137.5-137.5265.0285.0-303.0642.589.49
Tim ZelenskySKJunior79.1683205.0215.0-230.0142.5147.5-152.5252.5260.0-265.0622.588.27
Kevin MinONJunior82.4283197.5205.0215.0122.5127.5132.5237.5245.0252.5600.083.35
Martin NikolovBCJunior81.8483215.0-225.0225.0130.0142.5-150.0215.0-217.5-217.5582.581.21
Jory Litt-JukesSKJunior81.9283212.5222.5230.0125.0130.0-132.5-220.0220.0-227.5580.080.82
Paul IonescuONJunior82.8483200.0205.0207.5125.0127.5130.0227.5230.0-232.5567.578.63
......
Matthew Lewis VenaBCJunior92.0393285.0300.5305.0150.0160.0-167.5290.0305.0-321.0770.0101.25
Ian SeguinONJunior92.0093260.0272.5-277.5150.0157.5160.0270.0282.5-287.5715.094.03
Mathieu KennedyQCJunior92.2193235.0247.5255.0142.5150.0155.0280.0297.5300.0710.093.27
Philippe Ren�QCJunior90.7593240.0252.5-257.5170.0180.0-182.5265.0275.0-282.5707.593.67
Anthony PersiaONJunior92.1693-230.0240.0250.0160.0170.0-175.0250.0267.5-272.5687.590.34
Matthew Charles ShapieraONJunior92.2293240.0-252.5-255.0170.0-180.0-180.0245.0-265.0265.0675.088.67
Lucas WisemanNLJunior90.7093230.0-240.0-247.5-125.0125.0-130.0280.0302.5-320.5657.587.08
Dayton WestermanBCJunior88.7393205.0-215.0222.5137.5145.0-150.0265.0277.5-290.0645.086.35
Michael CooperMBJunior91.7093220.0232.5242.5117.5125.0-130.0260.0275.0-282.5642.584.63
Derrick ChuongABJunior90.3693215.0217.5-232.5147.5-152.5-152.5242.5255.0267.5632.583.92
Daniel MondorMBJunior92.7793207.5217.5-225.0150.0-155.0-155.0215.0230.0-250.0597.578.26
......
Philippe BlierQCJunior102.91105280.0292.5300.0185.0192.5197.5275.0287.5295.0792.598.77
Melvin OkonkwoONJunior99.00105252.5265.0277.5177.5185.0-190.0260.0275.0285.0747.594.88
Dorian ElgasONJunior104.64105255.0270.0-277.5160.0167.5172.5240.0265.0270.0712.588.11
Ryan Dwayne KawchukSKJunior101.30105-265.0265.0-272.5135.0-140.00.0290.0295.0-300.0695.087.26
Dendy RyanONJunior104.35105240.0250.0255.0127.5135.0-137.5275.0292.5-300.0682.584.51
David McNeilABJunior103.54105227.5235.0237.5152.5157.5-160.0272.5280.0-285.0675.083.88
......
Jordan DonatoONJunior112.57120265.0275.0285.0167.5175.0177.5295.0312.5320.0782.593.58
Johnnel NaronABJunior119.01120277.5287.5295.0182.5192.5197.5270.0282.5-292.5775.090.42
David GutschonONJunior113.10120250.0265.0275.0157.5165.0170.0265.0285.0300.0745.088.91
Dennis TranONJunior119.90120275.0-280.0-285.0172.5-175.0-175.0270.0280.0-300.0727.584.60
......
Erik BenderONJunior151.90120+300.0320.0-335.0207.5-220.0-220.0295.0315.0-327.5842.589.00
Dylan RoachBCJunior141.95120+282.5285.0310.0-180.0185.0192.5300.0320.0335.0837.590.80
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.2559170.0-175.0175.0127.5133.0135.5205.0-212.5-212.5515.585.89
David LeeBCOpen58.6459175.0180.0182.5110.0115.0-117.5215.0-225.0-225.0512.585.08
......
Mark TobiasONOpen65.8666235.0-245.0-250.5132.5140.0142.5250.0260.0-272.5637.599.49
Ryan KolesarMBOpen64.7966172.5180.0-185.0112.5120.0-122.5207.5217.5-222.5517.581.46
......
Benjamin LangleyONOpen73.8774252.5257.5265.0157.5162.5167.5267.5280.0-287.5712.5104.70
Connor LutzABOpen73.6674225.0240.0250.0170.0180.0185.0257.5275.0-285.0710.0104.48
Olanrewaju AdeoyeONOpen73.9074250.0265.0272.0120.0-127.5127.5260.0280.0-315.0679.599.83
Dave GovicoONOpen73.1774212.5222.5230.0150.0155.0160.0252.5265.0275.0665.098.20
Samuel Laverri�reQCOpen73.9974210.0225.0-230.0150.0160.0162.5262.5-275.0-275.0650.095.43
Leo KingABOpen73.1774222.5230.0237.5127.5135.0-137.5255.0270.0-275.0642.594.88
Dean TrottierABOpen72.5174202.5215.0220.0125.0132.5135.0260.0272.5-280.0627.593.10
Samuel OloyedeONOpen73.5774197.5205.0-215.0140.0142.5147.5240.0255.0270.0622.591.67
Dion VincentQCOpen73.1274205.0210.0-215.0150.0157.5-160.0235.0247.5255.0622.591.96
Ian BuckONOpen73.6174220.0230.0-235.0130.0-137.5-137.5247.5255.0260.0620.091.27
Henry de GuzmanMBOpen72.3274207.5212.5-215.0147.5-152.5-152.5255.0-265.0-265.0615.091.37
Daniel ZelayaMBOpen73.5274192.5202.5207.5-122.5122.5130.0245.0260.0-270.0597.588.02
......
Hotsonyame KafuiONOpen81.6283240.0252.5260.0160.0165.0170.0297.5315.0-332.0745.0104.01
Guillaume LeBlancNBOpen79.4483265.0277.5-287.5162.5172.5-175.0282.5-297.5-312.5732.5103.68
Conrad Darryl BernardMBOpen81.9683-265.0267.50.0140.0145.0150.0272.5-275.0-277.5690.096.13
Louis-Alexis GrattonQCOpen80.6483225.0237.5-245.0160.0167.5-172.5275.0-287.50.0680.095.52
Allan YeungSKOpen81.7683230.0240.0247.5162.5167.5172.5242.5255.0-267.5675.094.15
Nikkolas TrilloONOpen82.4483215.0222.5230.0160.0165.0170.0247.5270.0-292.5670.093.06
Kurt KornelsenMBOpen81.2483202.5212.5215.0147.5152.5157.5267.5277.5282.5655.091.66
Quentin ChanONOpen82.8283220.0-230.0230.0152.5160.0162.5245.0-255.0255.0647.589.73
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen82.8483185.0195.0205.0177.5182.5-185.0250.0260.0-270.0647.589.72
David LauzonQCOpen81.5083220.0225.0230.0132.5137.5140.0245.0257.5265.0635.088.72
Russell Jacob SaladaMBOpen80.9883212.5222.5232.5127.5132.5137.5245.0255.0-265.0625.087.60
Anthony BianchiSKOpen80.2683187.5197.5207.525.00.00.0235.0245.0255.0487.568.64
......
isaac BaikONOpen87.2493270.0-287.5287.5165.0175.0-180.0280.0295.0-300.0757.5102.27
T.J. GearNLOpen91.5593235.0245.0-247.5190.0200.0-206.0300.0-315.0-315.0745.098.21
Joshua SmithONOpen90.5693255.0267.5272.5155.0162.5165.0275.0287.5297.5735.097.41
Brandon LeclercQCOpen91.2993245.0260.0272.5152.5160.0165.0265.0282.5295.0732.596.70
Tyler WasylukABOpen91.8893222.5235.0245.0172.5182.5190.0262.5275.0-282.5710.093.43
Kevin ChauONOpen92.5493227.5250.0265.0142.5150.0157.5235.0260.0277.5700.091.80
Luke McRaeABOpen92.9193242.5-250.0252.5160.0172.5-180.0260.0275.0-277.5700.091.62
Derrick Van EveryONOpen92.8293247.5260.0265.0145.0150.0-152.5275.0-295.0-310.0690.090.35
Devin ProulxABOpen92.3893237.5255.0262.5-137.5142.5147.5277.5-290.00.0687.590.23
Liam Kalfadelis-WithersONOpen91.7193245.0-255.0-255.0157.5162.5170.0245.0265.0-285.0680.089.57
Willy LamABOpen92.0493242.5252.5257.5140.0147.5-150.0275.0-287.5-287.5680.089.41
Landyn HickmottBCOpen92.4393-250.0250.0260.0137.5-145.0-145.0-260.0260.0-272.5657.586.27
Jonathan DupuisQCOpen88.9193205.0212.5217.5165.0170.0-175.0250.0262.5-270.0650.086.93
......
Luke TremblayONOpen102.14105295.0310.0320.0185.0197.5-205.0295.0312.5327.5845.0105.68
Walter CariazoONOpen102.56105255.0270.0285.0187.5195.0200.0315.0335.0-362.5820.0102.36
Ruslan YarullinBCOpen103.89105280.0295.0-302.5205.0-215.0-215.0310.0320.0-332.5820.0101.74
Marc-Antoine GosselinQCOpen104.90105275.0290.0295.0-175.0180.0-182.5300.0320.0-332.5795.098.20
Quddus BakareONOpen103.74105275.0290.0295.0150.0157.5162.5310.0330.0-345.0787.597.78
Robert PriestnallONOpen104.52105272.5-277.5277.5180.0-185.0185.0290.0-302.5-302.5752.593.11
James VlahogiannakosONOpen104.64105240.0255.0262.5155.0162.5-165.0285.0300.0-315.0725.089.65
Andrew StewartBCOpen103.86105240.0252.5262.5165.0172.5-177.5260.0275.0282.5717.589.04
Shawn BrooksONOpen102.90105237.5247.5255.0160.0167.5172.5272.5287.5-295.0715.089.11
Feras WehbiONOpen102.56105240.0252.5257.5165.0172.5-177.5255.0265.0272.5702.587.69
Jordan TallisABOpen104.46105235.0250.0257.5150.0157.5-162.5260.0275.0-285.0690.085.40
Joseph BenoitNSOpen100.04105245.0257.5267.5147.5157.5-162.5245.0-265.0-285.0670.084.62
......
Marc CardinalQCOpen119.32120280.0290.0302.5180.0190.0192.5345.0352.5-385.0847.598.76
Kerry DennisonONOpen115.85120290.0300.0305.0185.0195.0197.5330.0342.5-347.5845.099.76
Stephen DomacinaONOpen115.92120255.0275.0-285.0205.0212.5217.5300.0320.0-330.0812.595.90
Austyn RyanONOpen115.02120272.5290.0-300.0185.0192.5197.5285.0305.0-325.0792.593.86
Johnathon De WittSKOpen115.75120265.0277.5-287.5170.0177.5-180.0280.0295.0-300.0750.088.58
Kyle PatersonSKOpen114.64120250.0260.0270.0170.0175.0-180.0290.0305.0-317.5750.088.96
Umberto CappellaABOpen116.41120237.5255.0265.0177.5190.0-195.0272.5-287.5287.5742.587.47
Laine JackartBCOpen119.96120250.0-262.5265.0157.5167.5-170.0275.0295.0305.0737.585.74
Curtis DublankoABOpen118.58120-295.0-295.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Erik WillisONOpen133.48120+305.0325.0340.0210.0230.0240.0330.0360.0370.0950.0105.57
Jason ByrneONOpen142.28120+330.0350.0-365.5205.0220.0230.0332.5362.5-370.5942.5102.09
Mickael CloutierQCOpen134.29120+325.0347.5355.0220.0227.5232.5305.0322.5332.5920.0101.98
Michael RudatONOpen142.58120+290.0305.0320.0220.0-232.5232.5295.0305.0312.5865.093.62
Trevor GreenwoodONOpen144.48120+285.0305.0320.0185.0195.0202.5285.0300.0315.0837.590.17
Bruno BoucherQCOpen135.89120+325.0347.5-352.5200.0207.5-212.5265.0280.0-285.0835.092.12
Terrence MendesNSOpen134.54120+275.0295.0-305.0200.0210.0-217.5315.0330.0-360.0835.092.49
Sharif JomaaONOpen127.34120+277.5290.0302.5172.5182.5187.5300.0320.0327.5817.592.64
Raymond HickieSKOpen141.67120+285.0300.0312.5192.5202.5-210.0275.0290.0300.0815.088.43
Ben BorgerBCOpen168.22120+290.0305.0-310.0177.5182.5-187.5275.0302.5-312.5790.080.45
......
Roger Hamilton-SmithQCMaster 171.0274160.0170.0-172.5117.5122.5-127.5200.0215.0227.5520.077.99
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.6274160.0167.5175.0110.0117.5122.5170.0180.0190.0487.571.76
......
Tom KeanNLMaster 181.3183220.0227.5-232.5142.5150.0155.0240.0247.5-255.0630.088.12
Kevin WeissABMaster 182.3683200.0210.0220.0137.5142.5145.0220.0230.0-232.5595.082.69
Rob DykeNLMaster 180.4483190.0-200.0-200.0150.0157.5160.0225.0235.0-245.0585.082.28
Kevin SteigerONMaster 180.9583175.0185.0192.5110.0115.0120.0242.5252.5260.0572.580.26
Patrick RodrigueQCMaster 181.6783185.0195.0200.0117.5125.0-127.5225.0240.0245.0570.079.55
Jared JanisSKMaster 182.5583195.0205.0212.5105.0-112.5112.5192.5205.0220.0545.075.65
......
Keto AllenABMaster 191.7493237.5-250.0250.0170.0-177.5182.5265.0-282.5287.5720.094.82
Cosmin OlteanuBCMaster 191.8293227.5240.0250.0137.5142.5147.5230.0240.0250.0647.585.24
Matthew MacKayNSMaster 192.6593190.0202.5210.0135.0-145.00.0230.0245.0252.5597.578.31
Brent NovodvorskiABMaster 191.4293192.5200.0205.0117.5125.0130.0235.0245.0-262.5580.076.51
Travis GrahamONMaster 188.1693170.0-185.0200.0105.0117.5-127.5215.0235.0255.0572.576.89
......
Patrick TalbotQCMaster 1104.48105250.0265.0272.5170.0-180.0180.0242.5255.0260.0712.588.17
Robbie LepineSKMaster 1103.28105230.0242.5247.5160.0170.0175.0240.0255.0-277.5677.584.29
Marcus HibbertNSMaster 1102.60105210.0220.0227.5142.5147.5-150.0227.5242.5-255.0617.577.07
......
Dale WillicombeONMaster 1113.38120235.0245.0257.5150.0157.5162.5237.5255.0-272.5675.080.46
......
Steven SnellABMaster 1143.44120+260.0270.0280.0190.0200.0207.5270.0280.0-292.5767.582.87
Jonathan BreithauptONMaster 1156.06120+260.0-270.0270.0170.0177.5-182.5260.0270.0275.0722.575.56
Timothy NadeauABMaster 1131.70120+215.0227.5235.0127.5132.5-135.0245.0257.5267.5635.070.96
......
David HrynkowMBMaster 265.4466117.5122.50.0-92.592.50.0187.5-199.0-199.0402.563.03
......
Lewis NoppersABMaster 273.0674175.0182.50.0120.0125.00.0227.5237.5-240.0545.080.54
Joe McCulloughONMaster 272.9474180.0190.0-192.5112.5117.5-120.0210.0220.0-222.5527.578.02
David GurveyMBMaster 273.2074145.0152.5157.5112.5115.0117.5180.0187.5192.5467.569.02
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 273.3474130.0140.0150.0115.0-125.0-125.0-170.0-170.0-170.00.00.00
......
Sandro D'AngeloONMaster 281.8583182.5-190.0192.5115.0120.00.0227.5237.5247.5560.078.07
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.4883185.0197.5202.5130.0140.0-142.5205.0-212.5217.5560.077.77
Dean SmithMBMaster 282.0583125.0130.0135.0-125.0125.0130.0130.0140.0-150.0405.056.39
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 292.4893233.5245.5-253.0145.0150.0152.5252.5262.5275.5673.588.35
James AbrahamONMaster 285.7393180.0-190.0192.5120.0-122.5-122.5205.0222.5232.5545.074.22
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 2119.18120265.0280.0290.0200.0212.5-215.0265.0275.0-277.5777.590.65
Terrence Dale GibsonABMaster 2117.74120187.5-200.0-200.0145.0152.5155.0207.5217.5230.0572.567.11
......
Kevin HaberlBCMaster 381.6483-180.0190.0197.597.5102.5-107.5165.0180.0190.0490.068.40
John MacQueenABMaster 380.1783175.0-187.5-187.5112.5115.0117.5175.0185.0-200.0477.567.27
......
Claude DallaireQCMaster 392.2693180.0187.5200.0110.0117.5122.5215.0230.0245.5568.074.60
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 3103.08105180.0187.5195.0152.0160.0-162.5210.0220.0-227.5575.071.61
Ron KilpatrickONMaster 397.32105190.0211.0215.0100.0110.0117.5200.0217.5225.0557.571.35
Danny JackartBCMaster 398.76105170.0182.5190.0120.0130.0135.0185.0202.5212.5537.568.31
Pierre BaillargeonQCMaster 3100.34105162.5170.0-172.5122.5130.0-132.5217.5-230.0-230.0517.565.27
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3119.30120200.0220.0233.5130.0142.5-150.0250.0272.5-290.5648.575.58
Martin HeenanONMaster 3105.70120145.0160.0-182.5105.0110.0-112.5175.0190.0-207.5460.056.62
......
Michael ForsterONMaster 3125.18120+227.5240.0242.5115.0120.0125.0232.5250.0-265.0617.570.49
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Kaylee MaruskaSKJunior70.8672167.5175.0180.097.5105.0110.0165.0172.5177.5467.579.29
......
Madison PrettyNLJunior80.7484145.0155.0170.0-75.075.082.5145.0160.0-175.0412.565.92
......
Stephanie KeanNLOpen51.665275.0-77.5-77.560.00.00.075.00.00.0210.042.96
......
Carolyn TranSKOpen56.1057160.0-167.5-167.592.597.5102.5150.0160.0170.0432.583.74
......
Shanee CesardONOpen61.9863155.0-165.0165.077.580.085.0152.5162.5170.0420.076.54
......
Danielle Reid-ClavelleABOpen70.8472187.5200.0210.0102.5107.5110.0160.0170.0180.0500.084.82
Charlene CossarSKOpen69.8672170.0180.0-187.5100.0-105.0105.0177.5190.0-195.0475.081.14
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen80.0884240.0-245.0-245.0215.0-225.0225.0190.0207.5-222.5672.5107.85
......
Ayles HeatherPEMaster 156.5257140.0150.0-156.075.080.085.0140.0150.0155.0390.075.16
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 156.6457140.0-155.5-155.580.085.0-90.0140.0150.0-155.0375.072.17
......
Shantelle SzuchSKMaster 164.2672172.5177.5-182.587.595.0-100.0177.5186.0-190.5458.581.86
......
Glenda BrownNLMaster 179.7484137.5147.5160.077.582.5-90.0145.0155.0-165.0397.563.86
......
Krista SangerMBMaster 195.7684+150.0162.5175.0100.0107.5112.5162.5172.5182.5470.070.52
......
Marnel SpencerSKMaster 246.0447102.5108.0110.062.565.0-67.5115.0122.5-127.5297.566.22
......
Susan ThomsonONMaster 351.185292.597.5100.072.575.077.5117.5125.0-127.5302.562.29
......
Mava BrydgesSKMaster 371.1072110.0117.5122.570.075.0-80.0115.0125.0-135.5322.554.61
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 480.808465.073.0-75.042.567.50.080.090.0-100.5230.536.83
......
william BuhlerBCJunior118.16120-325.0325.0337.5215.0225.0233.0265.0-280.0285.0855.583.18
......
Luke HomerONOpen73.2674255.0272.5-285.5155.0160.0-165.0255.0270.0-283.5702.587.63
Bronson JacqueNLOpen73.3674230.0240.0245.0160.0165.0172.5230.0242.5-247.5660.082.26
......
Adam RamzyBCOpen82.7383330.0345.0353.0155.0-250.0255.5295.0310.0-320.0918.5106.27
Chris FudgeONOpen81.8883245.0255.0265.0160.0167.5172.5250.0260.0265.0702.581.77
Steve DoyleNLOpen81.2483245.0255.0267.5165.0170.0175.0245.0250.0257.5700.081.86
......
Aaron ZiffleSKOpen92.3593305.0315.0-325.5215.0225.0232.5250.0265.0275.0822.589.53
......
John Wesley CummingsBCOpen103.80105-317.5317.5325.0-257.5257.5-265.5260.0277.5290.0872.589.65
Joel BoulianneQCOpen102.61105300.0312.5317.5227.5235.0240.0285.0295.0305.0862.589.10
Cole ThevenotBCOpen102.40105-300.0310.0-312.5-205.0-207.5-207.50.00.00.00.00.00
Adrian LockeABOpen103.53105310.0325.0-335.0-210.0-220.0-220.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Bryce KrawczykABOpen116.71120375.0390.0400.0250.0257.5262.5365.0385.0400.01062.5103.81
Shane MartinABOpen118.88120325.0-340.0350.0295.0318.0-328.0240.0255.0265.0933.090.50
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen115.97120350.0360.0365.0217.5222.5-225.0270.0300.0-310.0887.586.93
Russell AgnewSKOpen119.60120-325.0325.0-335.0-215.0215.0-227.5225.0265.0-302.5805.077.90
......
Erik WillisONOpen132.54120+350.0370.0385.0275.0290.0296.0345.0365.0386.51067.599.56
Ryan StinnSKOpen145.05120+385.0405.0-410.0285.0295.0330.0305.0322.5332.51067.596.80
Guy PageMBOpen145.97120+295.0305.0315.0227.5240.0250.0295.0-305.0-305.0860.077.85
......
Tom KeanNLMaster 181.6083245.0255.00.0170.0182.50.0240.0255.0-257.5692.580.77
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 191.0093200.0-270.0-282.5-280.5-280.5-280.50.00.00.00.00.00
......
Lewis NoppersABMaster 273.2074-150.0150.0160.0120.0125.0-127.5220.0-225.0-225.0505.063.03
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 273.5874147.5155.0165.0142.5150.0-152.5150.0-155.0-155.0465.057.84
David HrynkowMBMaster 270.7674137.5147.5152.5105.0107.5-110.0185.0195.0-205.0455.058.08
......
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.5483230.0235.0-240.0120.0160.0-170.0215.0225.0235.0630.072.99
......
James AbrahamONMaster 285.3093200.0212.5220.0135.0140.0142.5210.0222.5232.5595.067.64
......
Randy SchillerSKMaster 2100.32105190.0205.0212.5125.0130.0135.0205.0225.0230.0577.560.30
......
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 390.1693-170.0175.0185.0147.5157.5162.5170.0185.0200.0547.560.36
John NogueraONMaster 391.0893-185.0-185.0185.0125.0145.0147.5145.0150.0155.0487.553.45
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 3103.96105185.0195.0200.0200.0207.5-219.0200.0212.5-217.5620.063.66
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Crystal ZengABJunior80.578470.0-75.077.577.558.46
......
Maria FrankABOpen56.705782.592.595.095.084.81
......
Teresa YeungONOpen64.607285.092.597.597.580.26
Lydia Rose NorthABOpen71.327287.592.5-97.592.572.74
......
Christine CastroONOpen73.128485.092.595.095.073.98
Rabah GinannONOpen73.348487.590.095.095.073.90
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKOpen81.748482.587.592.592.569.50
Danielle Reid-ClavelleABOpen73.268482.587.590.090.070.04
Marie WagnerONOpen82.868482.587.5-90.087.565.51
......
Angelina Van RyswykABOpen95.1084+92.597.5100.0100.072.75
Aileen BishopABOpen106.1484+95.0100.0-102.5100.071.70
April GoodfellowABOpen87.0684+92.597.5-100.097.572.14
Jillian MullowneyNLOpen134.3484+82.587.590.090.063.55
Lindsay KulaMBOpen97.8884+80.085.087.587.563.38
......
Joanna RieberONMaster 150.965295.097.5100.5100.598.00
......
Tracy WiseONMaster 170.827265.00.00.065.051.26
......
Dana SandlerABMaster 183.248490.593.094.094.070.29
Glenda BrownNLMaster 178.248455.060.0-62.560.045.66
......
Tammie-Lee BallingerSKMaster 1115.6384+107.5-112.5115.0115.081.84
......
Heidi SchraftONMaster 248.715242.5-45.00.042.543.33
......
Teresa TaylorBCMaster 255.475740.042.5-45.042.538.57
......
Jennifer EvansONMaster 270.787252.555.00.055.043.38
......
Janine WheelerONMaster 389.5284+55.063.067.567.549.65
......
Kathlyn JensenBCMaster 460.196342.545.047.547.540.72
......
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior70.0074110.0120.0127.5127.570.05
......
Daniel ChesloONJunior58.4259102.5112.5-115.0112.568.26
......
Jordan HoangABJunior73.8674-147.5147.5157.5157.584.08
Adam SalsiMBJunior72.8674137.5147.5-150.0147.579.31
......
Matthew Charles ShapieraONJunior92.0593170.0177.5183.5183.587.50
......
Andrew LangBCOpen65.3066125.0132.5-140.0132.575.59
Jayms KornelsenMBOpen64.7866112.5117.5122.5122.570.20
Dennis NgMBOpen65.7466110.0117.5-122.5117.566.79
......
Victor Aguilar-BarajasMBOpen72.8474130.0-135.0-135.0130.069.91
Daniel FerreiraONOpen70.0074100.0115.0-130.0115.063.18
......
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen82.6283160.0165.0170.0170.085.59
Joshua JapsonMBOpen77.5683140.0-145.0145.0145.075.44
......
Sumeet SharmaBCOpen91.7693150.0160.0-165.0160.076.41
Sammie BurtNLOpen92.1893147.5155.0-160.0155.073.86
Stephen SulikMBOpen90.6893140.0147.5152.5152.573.26
Mathew BowenMBOpen91.9393140.0147.5152.5152.572.76
Edward Essia UrquhartONOpen87.4293-143.0-143.0143.0143.069.96
......
Carey LinkMBOpen102.10105145.0152.5-160.0152.569.18
......
Shane MartinABOpen119.58120225.0235.0243.0243.0102.67
Pavel KanferONOpen116.42120160.0-165.0165.0165.070.53
......
Terence Gregory YoungBCOpen166.18120+245.0252.5-260.5252.594.12
......
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.2774110.0115.0122.5122.565.67
......
Rob DykeNLMaster 180.5883150.0157.5162.5162.582.88
Gregory HolmesONMaster 180.2783137.5142.5-147.5142.572.82
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 190.7993152.5162.5172.5172.582.82
......
Jean-Philippe ThiviergeONMaster 1102.95105170.0180.0187.5187.584.73
......
Andrew RichensMBMaster 1118.96120140.0145.0150.0150.063.52
......
RJ ForbesNBMaster 1128.74120+175.0182.5190.0190.077.83
......
Narinderjit Singh SidhuBCMaster 264.5666-80.082.5-87.582.547.36
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 273.1474120.0125.0-130.5125.067.08
David HrynkowMBMaster 268.527492.597.5-102.597.554.19
......
Dean SmithMBMaster 282.0883125.0135.00.0135.068.20
......
Michael WadeABMaster 292.3493125.0132.5137.5137.565.46
Dean SchwartzSKMaster 290.9593127.5132.5135.0135.064.76
Robert TruchonONMaster 289.1093105.0112.5-115.0112.554.52
......
John RalfABMaster 2101.50105-152.5165.0175.0175.079.61
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 2104.06105150.0165.0-177.5165.074.19
Timothy LoremanABMaster 2102.12105140.0-145.0-147.5140.063.51
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 2118.64120195.0-200.00.0195.082.67
Steven Douglas SchiefnerSKMaster 2109.84120-170.0175.0-180.0175.076.76
......
John BeresONMaster 2130.26120+150.0160.0170.0170.069.31
......
Yves DuboisQCMaster 389.9993140.0-147.5-147.5140.067.51
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 390.4393125.0132.5-137.5132.563.74
John NogueraONMaster 389.7093112.5122.5-125.0122.559.17
Claude DallaireQCMaster 392.7193-120.0-120.0-120.00.00.00
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3104.1410590.0-100.0100.0100.044.95
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3114.83120175.0181.0-184.0181.077.84
......
Terry YoungNLMaster 3135.01120+125.0132.5-137.5132.553.25
......
Robin WassNLMaster 470.9774-100.0100.0110.0110.059.99
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Maria FrankABOpen56.6257115.0-120.5120.5120.578.18
......
Allison DuffettABOpen61.276377.582.5-87.582.550.68
......
Destiny KausSKOpen71.507292.597.5-100.097.554.74
Annika ThielSKOpen71.4272-80.080.0-85.080.044.94
......
Jillian MullowneyNLOpen135.4484+-110.0117.5122.5122.556.94
......
Heidi FowlerSKMaster 181.6184115.0120.0-121.0120.063.38
Glenda BrownNLMaster 179.258477.585.090.090.048.13
Dana SandlerABMaster 183.4984-121.0-121.0-121.00.00.00
......
Gwendelyn GrasdalSKMaster 2127.6684+-92.592.597.597.545.68
......
Susan ThomsonONMaster 351.005262.565.067.567.547.54
......
Debbie EllardABMaster 365.337275.0-80.5-80.575.044.27
......
Jordan HoangABJunior77.0083192.5208.0-227.5208.078.36
......
Andrew LangBCOpen65.6366160.0-167.5-167.5160.069.83
......
Marc MorrisSKOpen82.9283182.5190.0195.0195.069.46
......
Nathan DorwardSKOpen91.7293170.0177.5182.5182.560.86
Chris FudgeONOpen83.649375.00.00.075.026.55
......
John Wesley CummingsBCOpen104.80105-257.5-260.0260.0260.080.80
Brian ChuongABOpen98.60105225.0-232.5232.5232.574.46
......
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen116.50120145.0170.0-172.5170.050.55
......
Shane MartinABOpen121.30120+295.0330.5340.5340.599.80
Ryan FowlerSKOpen137.32120+255.0265.0-275.0265.074.87
......
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.5674110.0117.5125.0125.048.93
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 190.7293-230.0230.0-240.0230.077.21
......
Steven SnellABMaster 1144.42120+232.5242.5252.5252.570.49
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 273.8474142.5145.0-170.5145.056.57
David HrynkowMBMaster 271.2074105.0107.5-110.0107.543.32
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 2119.54120275.0-285.5-285.5275.081.01
......
John BeresONMaster 2130.28120+-200.0200.0-231.0200.057.31
......
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 389.2293150.0157.5-165.0157.553.42
John NogueraONMaster 390.4493125.0145.0-150.0145.048.77
Claude DallaireQCMaster 392.3693125.0132.5135.0135.044.83
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3104.46105105.0115.0125.0125.038.91
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3115.66120225.0-230.0-230.0225.067.08
......