2019 CPU Nationals

Ottawa, ON
March 4-9
MD : Sandro D'Angelo
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands Drive Ottawa ON K1V 2N6

Contest Website: www.cpunationals2019.com

Contest Facebook: www.facebook.com/cpunats2019/

Full Schedule: All Sessions

LIVE LINKS
Results: Go to Liftingcast.com and select the current session. Results will be posted on this page after the contest.

Video: Click the link for the current session from below.

Monday Morning Session March 4: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579268

Monday Afternoon Session March 4: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579273

Monday Evening Session March 4: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579281

Tuesday Morning Session March 5: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579288

Tuesday Afternoon Session March 5: https://livestream.com/algonquinTV/events/8579289

Tuesday Evening Session March 5: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579291

Wednesday Morning Session March 6: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579295

Wednesday Afternoon Session March 6: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579301

Wednesday Evening Session March 6: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579302

Thursday Morning Session March 7: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579305

Thursday Afternoon Session March 7: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579306

Friday Morning Session March 8: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579309

Friday Afternoon Session March 8: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579313

Friday Evening Session March 8: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579316

Saturday Morning Session March 9: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579316

Saturday Afternoon Session March 9: https://livestream.com/accounts/7090307/events/8579325

2019-03-042019 CPU Nationals, Ottawa, ON
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALIPF POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Alle ArsenaultONSub-Junior46.494787.590.0-100.055.057.560.0102.5-105.00.0252.5500.16
......
Annie-Pier LavoieQCSub-Junior56.5557117.5125.0-132.557.565.0-70.0122.5135.0145.0335.0610.63
......
Kaylee MaruskaSKSub-Junior69.777295.0105.0115.062.568.573.0140.0-150.00.0328.0541.47
Lily MacPhersonNSSub-Junior64.7672102.5110.0115.047.550.0-52.5105.0112.5120.0285.0484.42
Amber MilleyNLSub-Junior66.5072100.0107.5112.547.550.0-52.5102.5105.0110.0272.5457.43
......
Madeline MorganONSub-Junior82.1884115.0122.5130.557.562.565.0120.0130.0137.5333.0514.20
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior82.938487.592.5100.050.055.0-60.0110.0117.5125.0280.0431.73
......
Tammy HuaONJunior45.7247100.0107.5112.547.550.0-52.5130.0137.5-143.0300.0610.02
......
Amelie Picher-PlanteQCJunior51.0452112.5120.0125.075.078.580.0135.0140.0145.0350.0675.49
Tori LaPerriereABJunior51.8752122.5130.0-132.5-75.075.080.5127.5-135.0-135.0338.0645.20
Bindi MehtaONJunior51.3052110.0115.0-120.062.565.067.5125.0132.5137.5320.0612.49
Veronique CormierNBJunior50.4052107.5-112.5112.557.5-62.562.5130.0137.5-145.0312.5603.02
Wiane LacONJunior50.745297.5105.0-107.557.562.5-65.0135.0142.5-152.5310.0595.67
Elizabeth RenaudQCJunior51.6452105.0110.0112.550.055.057.5120.0127.5132.5302.5574.83
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.025282.587.592.542.545.047.595.0102.5110.0250.0471.26
......
Cloe St-HilaireQCJunior56.7757130.0137.5140.070.075.0-77.5142.5150.0155.0370.0675.95
Amanda DodaroONJunior54.7457125.0132.5137.560.065.0-67.5140.0150.0160.0362.5674.52
Sophie DemoreONJunior55.7157122.5130.0132.555.060.062.5137.5145.0-160.0340.0624.96
Jessica AngelevskiONJunior55.2657107.5112.5115.0-55.055.0-57.5150.0-159.5160.5330.5609.22
Mikayla LohseSKJunior56.4957112.5120.0127.552.557.560.0120.0137.5-155.0325.0591.89
Marie-Li DionQCJunior55.605792.5100.0102.572.5-77.577.5125.0-132.5-135.0305.0558.16
Leah WillONJunior54.4957100.0107.5110.055.0-60.060.0125.0132.5-142.5302.5558.99
Grace CollinsABJunior55.6057110.0115.0-122.555.057.5-60.0115.0120.0125.0297.5543.70
Roxane DuguayNBJunior56.035790.095.097.557.562.565.0122.5127.5130.0292.5532.05
Yvonne ChungONJunior56.055785.092.5100.052.557.5-60.0100.0110.0120.0277.5503.20
Lulu DibONJunior53.735797.5100.0105.042.552.5-55.0110.0115.0-125.0272.5503.87
Hazel Mae Valdez ChanONJunior54.645792.5100.0102.542.545.047.5105.0112.5-115.0262.5480.23
......
Fauve-Belle BouchardQCJunior61.6563150.0155.0-158.085.0-90.090.0152.5165.0-177.0410.0720.43
Justine MaltaisQCJunior62.6063137.5145.0147.592.596.098.0150.0160.0-167.5405.5706.90
Kirstie ArmsteadSKJunior61.8963140.0-145.0145.075.080.0-82.5155.0167.5-180.0392.5687.55
Serena DeSantisONJunior61.5963145.0150.0-152.565.067.570.0145.0155.00.0375.0657.64
Mackenzie RoseNLJunior60.5063130.0137.5-142.567.572.575.0137.5145.0-150.0357.5631.56
Chantalle CheungONJunior61.3063120.0127.5135.075.080.0-82.5120.0130.0137.5352.5618.46
Jessica WoodfineNLJunior60.8863107.5112.5-120.047.550.0-52.5140.0150.0157.5320.0561.47
......
Nada HassanONJunior71.5272147.5155.0162.5100.0105.0-110.0175.0187.5195.0462.5757.75
Marianne GroleauQCJunior71.9872150.0160.0-170.075.080.0-82.5170.0177.5185.0425.0693.83
Ginann RabahONJunior71.8672145.0155.0-160.0-82.585.090.0152.5-162.5-162.5397.5649.09
Jenna DownieNSJunior69.4072130.0-135.0135.060.062.565.0170.0177.5185.0385.0638.43
Lily RiggsBCJunior68.9872130.0135.0140.070.0-75.0-75.0150.0152.5155.0365.0606.50
......
Gracelynn DooganONJunior81.7584167.5177.5-180.080.082.585.0165.0170.0175.0437.5675.51
Krystyna UrbancicNSJunior80.8484145.0152.5157.577.580.082.5170.0182.5190.0430.0667.15
Olivia LimBCJunior82.7484-155.0155.0-157.5-80.080.0-82.5180.0190.0192.5427.5656.86
Jasmine StarmanABJunior81.1284150.0162.5-170.080.085.087.5150.0162.5-175.0412.5639.22
Regan BakerONJunior81.4084122.5130.0132.567.572.5-75.0140.0150.0160.0365.0565.29
Tori ParisONJunior78.8884115.0122.5127.562.565.0-67.5145.0150.0160.0352.5553.01
Anne DorwardQCJunior81.2584120.0125.0127.560.062.565.0140.0145.0150.0342.5531.09
......
Sydney GubbelsONJunior129.8384+177.5190.0195.080.087.5-92.5170.0175.0-177.5457.5594.31
Lindsay NicholsONJunior94.2584+170.0177.5182.582.587.5-92.5177.5-185.0-187.5447.5652.08
......
Simone LaiONOpen46.1547122.5130.0-135.562.567.571.0-135.0135.0140.0341.0696.84
Delaina RoulNLOpen46.5747107.5112.5117.555.057.562.5140.0147.5152.5332.5674.45
Neeti VashiONOpen46.5147100.0107.5-112.557.560.062.5135.0145.0150.0320.0647.64
Chathurika GamageONOpen46.364790.095.097.5-57.5-57.557.5122.5132.5140.0295.0594.09
Leah DaleONOpen46.584795.0-100.0-100.057.562.565.0110.0117.5-125.0277.5554.24
Hannah ShinABOpen46.4247100.0107.5110.042.547.5-50.0120.0-130.0-130.0277.5555.32
Denise SopenaBCOpen46.954790.095.0100.050.055.057.595.0102.5107.5265.0524.63
Rafaela KirlossBCOpen45.474782.5-87.5-87.545.0-50.050.0-105.0105.0110.0242.5484.10
......
Monica DipONOpen51.3352130.0137.5142.570.075.0-80.0167.5175.0181.5399.0773.07
Joanna RieberONOpen51.3552125.0130.0-135.0-92.592.5-97.5150.0157.5-172.5380.0734.24
Nicola PaviglianitiONOpen51.2752130.0137.5140.062.570.072.5147.5157.5-165.0370.0714.53
Natalie HuiONOpen51.5452120.0-125.0-127.577.582.5-85.0-147.5152.5-157.5355.0681.97
Sangeetha JeyabalasingamONOpen51.0552-115.0115.0122.552.5-57.5-57.5142.5150.0157.5332.5639.67
Sabrina TrudelQCOpen51.3652105.0112.5120.057.562.5-65.0117.5127.5137.5320.0612.10
Eden EsposoONOpen51.7252105.0110.0115.0-52.552.560.0120.0130.0137.5312.5594.60
Caroline AcocaQCOpen51.2452-102.5105.0107.557.562.565.0127.5137.5-145.0310.0592.51
Trish BarberoONOpen51.875290.095.0100.052.557.560.0120.0125.0132.5292.5553.28
Mymy LeQCOpen51.285292.5-97.5-102.560.065.0-67.5115.0122.5-127.5280.0531.16
Chloe BanksONOpen51.535285.092.595.047.552.5-55.092.5100.0105.0252.5474.01
Rebecca UbhiQCOpen50.855292.597.5-100.045.047.550.0100.0105.0-110.0252.5477.17
Klarizze MontemayorONOpen51.565225.0-35.00.065.0-70.0-70.075.080.090.0180.0326.79
......
Teresa YeungONOpen55.9457147.5155.0157.590.095.097.5165.0-172.5172.5427.5791.55
Maggie RaffertyONOpen56.1657140.0145.0-147.580.085.087.5160.0-167.5-167.5392.5722.86
Jenna SabinoBCOpen56.7657132.5140.0145.070.075.077.5152.5-160.0160.0382.5699.77
Cynthia LeightonBCOpen56.0257117.5125.0132.572.580.082.5-142.5-157.5157.5372.5685.48
Yordanos TessemaONOpen55.2957110.0117.5-120.067.572.5-75.0165.0175.0182.5372.5690.28
Cynthia VoONOpen55.8557120.0127.5-130.075.080.0-82.5155.0162.5-177.5370.0681.78
Stephanie EarlONOpen56.0857117.5125.0-132.577.582.585.0140.0147.5-152.5357.5656.35
Jessica HalcovitchNBOpen52.7757125.0130.0-135.070.075.0-77.5125.0132.5137.5342.5648.16
Vanessa ChoyABOpen55.8857112.5120.0125.065.070.072.5120.0130.0-137.5327.5599.97
Colleen O'TooleBCOpen56.2957115.0-122.5-122.567.5-72.575.0115.0120.0125.0315.0573.84
Erin AshbacherABOpen56.1657105.0110.0112.570.075.077.5115.0122.5125.0315.0574.51
Maria MullalyNLOpen54.955797.5102.5107.557.562.565.0120.0130.0135.0307.5566.33
Andrea ParadisONOpen56.055795.0100.0-102.555.057.5-60.0135.0-140.0140.0297.5541.54
Chelsey SoverallONOpen53.765790.097.5102.557.560.0-62.5125.0130.0-135.0292.5543.15
Samantha FungABOpen56.8357-100.0102.5115.055.060.0-62.5105.0115.0-122.5290.0523.63
Shanee CesardONOpen56.8157-125.0-130.0-130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-27.20
Alicia StajniakSKOpen56.5957-120.0-120.0-120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-27.62
Michelle SmithNSOpen55.7757135.0142.5147.567.575.0-77.5-152.5-152.50.00.0-29.22
......
Maria HteeNLOpen59.9263175.0182.5185.5-100.0100.0105.0185.0192.5-198.5483.0864.94
Teresa ParsonsABOpen62.8363147.5157.5160.092.5100.0-105.0160.0167.5175.0435.0758.18
Leah MamaneQCOpen60.8163145.0152.5157.585.090.0-92.5170.0180.0-185.0427.5757.27
Elodie MorinQCOpen62.1363140.0147.5152.587.592.595.0162.5172.5-182.5420.0735.57
Phoebe CullinghamONOpen57.8063135.0142.5150.090.095.0-100.0150.0162.5170.0415.0754.20
Phoebe MannellONOpen59.6963135.0140.0-145.0100.0102.5105.0142.5147.5155.0400.0713.99
Alicia MacDougallONOpen62.2363-140.0140.0-150.075.080.085.0152.5162.5-167.5387.5676.72
Nadia AlayoubiQCOpen62.2563120.0130.0135.075.0-80.0-85.0160.0175.0-187.5385.0672.13
Roselle Mary S LuceroONOpen62.6063132.5137.5142.567.572.5-75.0150.0160.0167.5382.5665.82
Lorraine YeungONOpen60.8063125.0132.5140.070.0-75.0-75.0160.0-170.0-170.0370.0652.76
Miriam SchwabeONOpen61.6063135.0-145.0-145.075.077.580.0145.0152.5-157.5367.5644.06
Jill CannONOpen62.5063120.0125.0130.072.577.580.0140.0145.0150.0360.0626.11
Bianca CruzONOpen60.6963127.5137.5140.060.065.0-70.0135.0145.0155.0360.0635.14
Naja RonzettiQCOpen61.2763115.0122.5130.065.072.575.0140.0150.0-160.0355.0623.13
Krista SaliSKOpen62.3363125.0132.5-137.557.5-62.5-62.5150.0157.5-165.0347.5604.55
Cassie PeraltaONOpen59.0863115.0122.5127.562.567.570.0135.0142.5145.0342.5611.28
Jamie GesualdoONOpen61.3663112.5120.0-125.065.070.0-72.5132.5142.5147.5337.5591.04
Paige KearneyONOpen61.4663105.0115.0122.560.065.0-67.5117.5127.5135.0322.5563.48
Michelle DeruelleNBOpen62.8563115.0-122.5-122.560.062.565.0122.5130.0137.5317.5548.71
Lisa BarkeyONOpen61.906397.5107.5110.060.0-65.0-65.0132.5142.5147.5317.5552.60
Catherine LapriseQCOpen62.6763105.0-110.0-110.057.562.5-65.0130.0137.5142.5310.0536.05
Hannah OrserONOpen61.106397.5105.0107.5-57.560.0-62.5127.5135.0137.5305.0533.32
Destiny KausSKOpen61.9863100.0110.0115.065.070.0-72.5105.0115.0-120.0300.0520.82
Sarah LeahyONOpen61.9563100.0105.0-110.055.057.560.0-135.0135.0-150.0300.0520.94
......
Jessica BuettnerSKOpen71.5772175.0182.5190.087.592.597.5220.0231.5-240.5519.0850.72
Alyssa SmithONOpen71.5472177.5185.0193.090.095.0100.0195.0205.0210.0503.0824.49
Melissa HernandezQCOpen70.2372152.5155.0-170.075.082.5-85.0175.0187.5195.0432.5714.22
Danielle Reid-ClavelleABOpen70.6872162.5167.5-170.077.582.5-87.5177.5182.5-190.0432.5712.11
Melissa GarronNSOpen70.7772-160.0160.0-172.585.092.5-95.0175.0-187.5-187.5427.5703.39
Valerie LemayQCOpen70.6172145.0147.5155.085.0-90.090.0165.0172.5-177.5417.5687.49
Victoria ClaytonBCOpen66.3472145.0152.5155.080.085.0-87.5165.0175.0-182.5415.0703.61
Kristine AdamsONOpen71.0072157.5165.0-170.080.085.090.0157.5-170.0-180.0412.5677.47
Maria TacconeONOpen71.6072140.0145.0150.085.090.0-92.5140.0155.0160.0400.0654.27
Jessica BillONOpen69.6872140.0145.0147.587.592.5-95.0145.0150.0157.5397.5658.21
Candice O'DonnellONOpen68.4872125.0-135.0135.077.582.5-87.5147.5160.0172.5390.0650.80
Megan ClumpusONOpen69.6572135.0140.0145.085.0-90.090.0-142.5145.0152.5387.5641.58
Alexa SperskeABOpen69.3672132.5140.0145.065.067.570.0162.5-175.0-175.0377.5626.00
Shannon GraszatONOpen68.5272137.5142.5-147.562.567.5-72.5150.0160.0165.0375.0625.25
Jingwen CaoQCOpen69.3072125.0132.5137.575.080.085.0140.0147.5152.5375.0622.04
Kelly WinterONOpen69.7972120.0127.5135.072.577.582.5140.0152.50.0370.0611.70
Angela WelchBCOpen71.3472125.0-132.5137.572.5-77.577.5137.5145.0152.5367.5601.63
Milena BattistaQCOpen70.0872130.0140.0147.562.5-70.070.0140.0142.5-162.5360.0593.87
Kim GillNLOpen70.3572137.5-142.5-142.562.565.0-67.5145.0-152.5155.0357.5588.69
Denae SwaddenBCOpen67.7172115.0-120.0-120.070.075.077.5152.5160.0-165.0352.5590.33
Claudine SmithONOpen70.6572130.0135.0142.570.075.0-80.0130.0-140.0-140.0347.5570.97
Melissa SkehansNLOpen70.3472117.5-122.5122.562.565.067.5140.0145.0155.0345.0567.90
Kate PayetteSKOpen70.0772107.5112.5117.572.577.580.0135.0142.5145.0342.5564.68
Courtney ShawABOpen70.1372112.5122.5132.552.555.057.5127.5137.5145.0335.0551.95
Karina CalaminosBCOpen71.2072112.5122.5127.560.062.5-65.0127.5137.5145.0335.0548.37
Lydia NorthABOpen70.2472100.0110.0117.585.090.0-92.575.00.00.0282.5464.03
Amanda ParkerNBOpen69.8772142.5147.5152.575.080.0-82.5-165.0-175.0-175.00.0-7.51
......
Sara CowanONOpen83.9784187.5200.0-207.0105.0110.00.0202.5212.5-228.0522.5796.52
Danielle PhilibertABOpen81.4784185.0192.5200.097.5102.5107.5180.0-192.5-192.5487.5753.31
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKOpen80.5984152.5-160.0160.077.582.5-87.5170.0177.5190.0432.5671.88
Janadine AugustineSKOpen78.9984-152.5152.5160.082.5-90.090.0165.0-175.0180.0430.0673.76
Pamela HodderABOpen75.4984130.0-137.5137.577.582.587.5137.5147.5155.0380.0607.13
Letitia MarienBCOpen79.1284125.0135.0145.065.070.072.5135.0145.0157.5375.0587.45
Lou-anne StefankiwSKOpen82.5784117.5125.0-132.5-70.070.0-77.5152.5167.5-182.5362.5558.26
Katya VilleneuveONOpen83.1184-145.0-145.0-145.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.70
......
Brittany SchlaterONOpen118.5184+247.5-260.0-260.0120.0-125.5125.5220.0227.5235.5608.5806.27
Hailey KostynuikMBOpen131.8684+230.0240.0245.0112.5117.5-120.0207.5215.0227.5590.0753.47
Emilie BelangerABOpen153.6384+-165.0170.0185.090.097.5100.0200.0217.5-236.0502.5615.52
Gaia WillisABOpen99.4384+187.5200.0205.075.080.082.5187.5200.0205.0492.5701.40
Michaela TonerNBOpen118.1484+192.5202.5207.582.587.592.5165.0175.0185.0485.0648.70
Christine ThorneONOpen104.0584+165.0172.5177.592.597.5102.5182.5195.0-202.5475.0665.58
Lindsay HollahanNLOpen113.6084+167.5177.5182.567.572.575.0187.5200.0207.5465.0631.61
Rebecca GarandQCOpen90.3584+165.0175.0182.565.00.00.0185.0197.5205.0452.5670.30
Natasha ChingNSOpen89.5984+157.5165.0172.585.090.0-92.5177.5185.0-192.5447.5665.26
Aileen BishopABOpen95.2084+170.0177.5182.580.085.090.0172.5-182.5-182.5445.0646.00
Amanda BristolSKOpen97.4284+145.0152.5162.577.582.587.5165.0177.5185.0435.0626.29
Catherine FilteauONOpen100.2584+140.0150.0170.072.577.585.0145.0162.5177.5432.5616.14
Nicole KennyPEOpen100.6784+150.0157.5165.072.577.580.0165.0177.5182.5427.5608.28
Frances McGarryONOpen132.4784+145.0157.5-167.570.075.0-80.0165.0182.5192.5425.0550.73
Janine HebertABOpen119.8284+-140.0140.0150.077.582.585.0155.0165.0172.5407.5546.67
Yvonne RinglerONOpen90.2084+142.5152.5-157.560.065.0-67.5165.0175.0-182.5392.5583.28
Christine HearnQCOpen96.2984+102.5125.0137.580.0-85.0-85.0160.0170.0-182.5387.5562.03
Lisa PolkosnikQCOpen122.4284+-140.0140.0150.067.572.575.0150.0160.0-170.0385.0514.41
Aisling LynchQCOpen106.7884+122.5130.0137.575.080.0-82.5150.0-162.5165.0382.5534.95
Ann BrissettONOpen98.7584+115.0125.0132.567.572.5-77.5137.5147.5152.5357.5515.05
......
Ellissa HullNLMaster 146.6247105.0112.5120.057.565.0-67.0145.0153.0160.0345.0701.30
......
Heather AylesPEMaster 156.7757112.5120.0124.570.075.0-78.0135.0145.0150.0349.5636.98
Shelley SandifordONMaster 153.655797.5105.0110.062.567.572.5155.0162.5-167.5345.0647.34
Denise RoyerABMaster 156.3257110.0115.0120.067.570.072.5117.5125.0130.0322.5588.02
Lynn WardleONMaster 156.7757100.0107.5-112.565.070.072.5125.0135.0-142.5315.0571.41
Joanne RoseNLMaster 156.1757100.0107.5-112.560.0-62.5-62.5-140.0-145.0145.0312.5569.68
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 155.5757110.0117.5-120.060.065.0-67.5115.0122.5-130.0305.0558.31
Kelly MurrayONMaster 155.9257102.5110.0-117.5-50.050.0-52.5-110.0120.0-132.5280.0508.57
Wendy YamazakiBCMaster 155.495782.587.5-90.055.057.5-60.0110.0120.0127.5272.5496.00
Shauna HammerSKMaster 155.805790.095.0100.052.555.057.5110.0-117.5-117.5267.5485.07
......
Natasha KvedarasONMaster 162.0063127.5133.0135.080.083.085.0142.5150.0155.0375.0655.50
Frances ManiasONMaster 162.5663115.0120.0125.070.075.077.5140.0145.0155.0357.5621.36
Holly LasanteONMaster 161.6863110.0122.5130.062.567.5-70.0150.0157.5160.0357.5625.62
Liz ValleeONMaster 162.9963120.0-127.5-127.575.080.0-83.5147.5-155.0-157.5347.5601.53
Michelle HarwoodNLMaster 162.1263120.0-127.5127.555.057.5-60.0142.5150.0-155.0335.0583.09
Amelie VegaONMaster 161.6863110.0-115.0120.065.067.572.5125.0132.5137.5330.0576.05
Melanie HarrisNBMaster 160.406390.097.5102.560.065.067.5110.0117.5125.0295.0517.93
Andrea KruchkowskiABMaster 161.756392.5-95.0-97.5-50.0-50.050.0117.5127.5-132.5270.0467.67
......
Sarah LeightonONMaster 170.8472145.0155.0165.087.592.598.5160.0170.0177.5441.0725.47
Leslie StavenowONMaster 171.5172147.5-159.0159.080.085.0-90.0157.5167.5175.0419.0686.00
Tracy WiseONMaster 170.8272115.0120.0125.075.077.5-80.0140.0147.5152.5355.0582.82
Janet Loesel SitarMBMaster 170.9272-110.0-110.0110.072.575.0-77.5142.5152.5157.5342.5561.73
Glenda MacDonaldPEMaster 170.3072105.0115.0-117.555.057.560.0142.5150.0-155.0325.0534.71
Leigh Anne SwayneBCMaster 169.2672102.5110.0112.557.560.062.5130.0140.0150.0325.0538.14
Glenda BrownNLMaster 169.8472115.0125.0-130.047.552.5-57.5145.0-150.0-150.0322.5532.03
Peggy BrogaardONMaster 171.6172-117.5117.5122.542.5-47.547.5127.5137.5142.5312.5509.92
Kimberly DorionONMaster 169.167297.5105.0112.547.552.5-55.0105.0112.5120.0285.0471.18
......
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 182.6784160.0172.5-181.082.5-87.5-87.5175.0187.5195.0450.0691.40
Sara-Jane ClassenONMaster 182.5184145.0152.5160.062.567.5-72.5150.0160.0-167.5387.5596.58
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 182.7284130.0140.0145.065.067.570.0155.0165.0-177.5380.0584.53
Carole VachonABMaster 180.5284117.5125.0130.075.080.082.5147.5155.0162.5375.0583.23
Renae WitzaneyABMaster 179.5784122.5130.0137.570.075.077.5135.0145.0-155.0360.0562.74
Kim QuigONMaster 180.9984-105.0105.0112.565.072.5-77.5127.5135.0-145.0320.0497.09
......
Tammie BallingerSKMaster 1113.5084+150.0157.5165.0-110.0110.0-111.5150.0165.0-175.0440.0599.14
Krista SangerMBMaster 191.9984+140.0150.0160.075.080.082.5160.0172.5-185.0415.0611.39
Jennifer WessnerSKMaster 197.3784+140.0152.5157.557.562.565.0145.0155.0160.0382.5552.72
......
Jayne EganONMaster 251.1152-102.5102.5109.057.560.063.5122.5130.0135.0307.5588.22
Janique LafondABMaster 249.855297.5105.0107.547.550.0-52.5102.5110.0-115.0267.5513.18
Heidi SchraftONMaster 249.485262.567.570.050.055.0-57.585.095.0100.0225.0426.41
Donna RadikONMaster 250.035272.577.580.042.545.0-47.585.087.5-90.0212.5398.22
......
Jody McPeakABMaster 255.8357112.5120.5-123.060.065.0-67.5132.5142.5150.0335.5615.61
Anne BeaumasterNLMaster 256.015780.085.090.032.5-35.0-35.095.0102.5107.5230.0412.29
Meghan OConnellBCMaster 255.695765.072.575.042.545.0-50.085.092.5-100.0212.5379.65
......
Debbie PeeverONMaster 260.5763100.0107.5-111.055.060.065.0100.0110.0120.0292.5512.70
Anne GrahamNSMaster 261.1663102.5107.5110.047.5-50.050.0115.0120.0-135.0280.0487.77
Renee Croteau-ParadisQCMaster 262.556370.075.080.055.060.0-62.590.095.097.5237.5406.97
......
Gayle JohnsonNLMaster 271.927295.0105.0118.065.070.071.5140.0147.5152.5342.0557.54
Beverly SharpeNLMaster 271.4572110.0117.0117.542.545.047.5105.0112.5117.5282.5460.85
Cathy McDonaldABMaster 269.457280.085.090.035.040.0-42.5112.5120.0-130.0250.0411.62
......
Katherine LawrenceBCMaster 279.5584137.5145.0151.0-67.570.072.5147.5157.5-162.5381.0595.47
Marija GrahamONMaster 282.0584130.0145.0-150.555.057.562.5145.0157.5-170.0365.0563.49
Kim MilaniONMaster 281.1684117.5122.5130.067.5-72.572.5150.0160.0-175.0362.5562.11
Monica WilleBCMaster 281.308482.595.097.580.085.0-87.5132.5142.5152.5335.0519.43
Linda GuillemetteNLMaster 281.8984100.0107.5110.060.065.067.5127.5132.5137.5315.0487.32
Linda McFeetersONMaster 282.848475.080.085.060.062.5-65.0130.0137.5-145.0285.0439.51
Sharon McCarthyNLMaster 282.988480.085.090.042.545.0-47.5115.0120.0-130.0255.0393.60
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2124.2484+125.0-130.0130.060.065.0-67.5175.0188.0195.5390.5518.91
Wanda LewisNLMaster 297.2184+132.5-140.0-142.562.567.570.0175.0182.5185.0387.5560.07
Jackie ButtnorONMaster 2129.4384+-142.5142.5-150.075.077.5-82.5162.5-170.0-170.0382.5502.39
Wendy NortonONMaster 296.7184+-122.5122.5-137.555.060.065.0157.5167.5-177.5355.0515.36
......
Monica MaBCMaster 342.804760.0-62.5-62.532.535.0-37.585.090.0-92.5185.0366.84
......
Kim CrumptonONMaster 354.635762.565.072.552.5-55.0-55.0115.0122.5125.0250.0455.90
Janet WarneQCMaster 355.245777.582.587.540.042.545.082.587.592.5225.0405.16
......
Deb EllardABMaster 361.6163100.0-105.0-107.557.560.065.5120.0-127.5-130.5285.5496.10
Judy GravelONMaster 361.166362.567.572.530.035.037.580.082.587.5197.5338.28
Jo-anne LarabieONMaster 362.946350.057.565.032.537.542.572.582.5-92.5190.0321.39
......
Mava BrydgesSKMaster 371.497290.095.097.557.563.0-65.5100.0107.5112.5273.0445.06
Allison Bernard-MahadeoABMaster 364.2072-85.087.5-95.045.0-50.0-50.0120.0130.0-133.0262.5446.68
......
Janet MartinNLMaster 383.8684110.0-117.5-120.052.555.057.5135.0145.0150.5318.0487.52
Arlene van DiepenPEMaster 377.328495.0102.5107.552.555.057.5137.5147.5153.0318.0503.02
Sylvia GaucherABMaster 381.828492.597.5102.552.557.5-60.0125.0130.0-135.0290.0449.16
Stephanie NeedhamBCMaster 374.8584-90.090.0100.060.0-65.0-65.0110.0117.5125.0285.0456.52
......
Sandra NaseSKMaster 3101.7684+100.0107.5115.552.557.559.0125.0-127.5-127.5299.5429.96
......
Yvonne FournierONMaster 443.1947-55.0-57.557.530.032.5-35.0-62.565.0-70.0155.0295.69
......
Janice ShulmanONMaster 450.315255.060.0-65.037.5-42.5-42.580.090.092.5190.0350.74
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 480.808465.070.0-75.047.5-50.050.080.090.0100.0220.0343.22
......
Ruby KoritarovNLMaster 4102.6284+40.060.070.535.037.5-46.070.075.0113.5221.5322.03
......
Raphael BoutinQCSub-Junior64.7166142.5155.0165.0122.5131.0136.0185.0195.0-210.0496.0577.94
Zachary DoucetteNSSub-Junior64.8266130.0137.5-145.080.085.0-92.5-160.0167.5200.0422.5479.03
Aryan PatnaikABSub-Junior65.9466-145.0145.0152.575.080.0-87.5175.0180.0-182.5412.5459.07
......
Ethan ReidNLSub-Junior73.5674190.0197.5205.0120.0125.0-127.5205.0220.0227.5557.5597.98
Mitchell GodmaireONSub-Junior72.8574170.0172.5-182.590.0100.0-105.0185.0195.0205.0477.5503.71
Eliott HaytonONSub-Junior72.9874165.0175.0-177.592.5-97.5-97.5180.0190.0195.0462.5484.55
......
Carson SchamahornABSub-Junior82.3383195.0205.0215.0-137.5137.5-140.0252.5262.5-275.0615.0616.96
Simon SarmientoONSub-Junior80.9583180.0190.0197.590.0-97.5100.0185.0-195.0195.0492.5483.00
Cole CluteONSub-Junior81.8183172.5182.5-190.0105.0112.5-115.0175.0187.5190.0485.0470.76
Bronson CameronNBSub-Junior80.1583152.5160.0162.572.5-77.5-77.5177.5182.5190.0425.0408.18
Colby LeamonNLSub-Junior74.6783147.5155.0-160.0-95.095.0-97.5-160.0160.0-172.5410.0412.47
......
Spencer SerotaONSub-Junior90.2593247.5257.5-262.5135.0140.0145.0240.0252.5257.5660.0628.58
Connor StilesNBSub-Junior88.6093-205.0215.0227.5110.0120.0127.5205.0227.5-255.0582.5551.56
......
Jacob BischONSub-Junior130.47120+220.0-227.5-232.5120.0127.5140.0200.0215.0-227.5575.0428.18
......
John PinedaONJunior52.8153145.0150.0152.5110.0113.5117.5192.5197.5200.0470.0649.12
......
Derek NgONJunior58.6859172.5182.5-185.092.5-97.5100.0265.0-280.0-280.0547.5701.40
Darcy DucharmeONJunior57.8459170.0180.0190.090.095.0100.0165.0175.0182.5472.5601.21
Jonathan KardashQCJunior58.5359145.0155.0-157.5100.0105.0107.5142.5150.0152.5415.0512.24
Yash SharmaABJunior56.9759112.5122.5130.082.590.092.5-170.0180.0-192.5402.5506.46
......
Luke HomerONJunior65.4766240.0250.0-255.0125.0-130.0-130.0260.0270.0-287.0645.0769.99
Dave GovicoONJunior65.6366-207.5210.0-217.5130.0137.5-142.5247.5260.0-267.5607.5718.90
Tom NguyenONJunior65.6766200.0-215.0-227.5115.0-125.0-125.0-230.0230.0235.0550.0642.50
Dave BorrelBCJunior65.2266180.0187.5-192.5112.5117.5120.0215.0225.0232.5540.0632.75
Camron LiONJunior63.6566175.0185.0190.097.5102.5107.5227.5237.5-242.5535.0638.55
Alan ChungABJunior63.1966160.0170.0-175.095.0-105.0-105.0220.0235.0-240.0500.0594.76
Jayms KornelsenMBJunior63.6066145.0160.0-170.095.0105.0107.5205.0-217.5-217.5472.5554.39
Tarineau SquireONJunior65.7366155.0170.0175.0100.0110.0-112.5170.0182.5185.0470.0536.29
......
Blake BarrettONJunior73.2074217.5230.0240.0135.0142.5-147.5255.0270.0280.0662.5729.18
Olanrewaju AdeoyeONJunior73.2874247.5260.0264.0110.0120.0125.0247.5260.0272.5661.5727.38
Christopher DangONJunior73.4574-210.0210.0217.5142.5150.0155.0272.5277.5-291.0650.0712.05
Daniel HeintzSKJunior73.3374230.0242.5250.0132.5140.0142.5235.0247.5252.5645.0706.76
Nick MandersABJunior73.1874220.0230.0-235.0130.0-135.0-135.0270.0-288.5-288.5630.0689.39
Luke BerminghamONJunior73.5074230.0-242.5-247.5117.5122.5127.5230.0240.0-250.0597.5647.36
Liam WhartonBCJunior72.7274195.0205.0-210.0145.0-152.5-152.5227.5240.0-250.0590.0643.23
Frankie PuONJunior72.8774212.5222.5-227.5135.0140.0-145.0217.5-225.0225.0587.5639.16
Ian BuckONJunior72.4074-192.5-192.5192.5112.5-120.0120.0235.0250.0-255.0562.5611.30
Satveer RaiBCJunior73.9674175.0177.5187.5117.5-125.0-125.0227.5237.5247.5552.5589.47
Joshua RomeroBCJunior71.5074170.0185.0195.0102.5112.5117.5237.5-252.5-262.5550.0601.48
Oliver WilliamsONJunior71.7074180.0187.5195.0100.0105.0-110.0215.0227.5237.5537.5584.64
Francois PhamQCJunior73.9474167.5177.5-182.5110.0115.0117.5210.0220.0230.0525.0556.02
Jory Litt-JukesSKJunior73.6674190.0200.0-207.5107.5115.0-120.0210.0-217.5-217.5525.0557.60
Nicholas CollinsNLJunior73.5474180.0190.0200.0110.0117.5-122.5185.0195.0202.5520.0552.16
Khalil KreidiehQCJunior73.5774-200.0200.0-215.0107.5115.0-120.0200.0-210.0-210.0515.0545.87
Louis David ChampagneQCJunior72.7774-200.0200.0-205.0100.0105.0107.5205.0-227.5-227.5512.5547.30
Nathan JenningsONJunior69.1174157.5162.5-172.5107.5112.5-117.5-227.5227.5-245.0502.5556.66
Reilly LaneNLJunior71.7774140.0147.5152.585.090.0-95.0177.5187.5197.5440.0462.84
Melnard De LeonABJunior73.6574177.5190.0-195.0122.5127.5132.5-265.0-265.0-267.50.0-84.86
Christian IbanezONJunior73.3274227.5240.0-242.5147.5155.0157.5-232.5-232.5-265.00.0-84.86
......
Adam JanssonONJunior80.3283230.0242.5250.0160.0167.5-172.5255.0267.5280.0697.5723.21
Nicholas HaywardNLJunior82.8183230.0242.5250.0132.5140.0142.5275.0285.0293.0685.5694.66
Logan TarasoffBCJunior82.4783237.5247.5255.0137.5147.5152.5250.0265.0-277.5672.5681.78
Andi BokaONJunior81.4183207.5-220.0-220.0170.0180.0185.0255.0-270.0-270.0647.5659.11
Fabien BuenoQCJunior82.5983-187.5187.5220.0-125.0130.0-137.5247.5257.5270.0620.0621.32
Carlos GarcesQCJunior79.9083210.0-212.5-230.0137.5145.0147.5-237.5245.0255.0612.5627.04
Badi HaghighiABJunior81.0383222.5-232.5-232.5145.0152.5-157.5225.0232.5-242.5607.5615.16
Brian YoungONJunior80.9083202.5-215.0220.0130.0137.5142.5220.0235.0245.0607.5615.85
Andrew BrownONJunior80.4583207.5215.0-220.0120.0125.0127.5250.0260.0265.0607.5618.25
Paul IonescuONJunior82.4983205.0212.5215.0117.5-125.0-125.0245.0257.5265.0597.5596.19
Mitchell KrausONJunior82.2883205.0215.0225.0-120.0127.5-132.5212.5225.0235.0587.5585.83
Thomas JohnstonSKJunior82.3183195.0205.0-220.0115.0122.5130.0215.0230.0245.0580.0577.12
Namca NguyenSKJunior78.8083170.0177.5185.0110.0-117.5-117.5225.0240.0250.0545.0554.06
Zoey BakerSKJunior79.8783175.0185.0195.0107.5115.0120.0205.0217.5227.5542.5545.83
Gerrit DelverSKJunior81.8383180.0195.0207.5110.0-120.0-120.0192.5207.5-227.5525.0516.49
Jonah LitzenbergerSKJunior82.1983187.5197.5205.0105.0110.0-112.5200.0207.5-222.5522.5512.03
Brandon BruinsmaONJunior82.5083190.0200.0-207.5-115.0117.5-125.0197.5202.5-205.0520.0507.82
Mobin KhanONJunior81.8083170.0-177.5-177.5110.0115.0-120.0170.0180.0-190.0465.0447.89
......
Matthew Lewis VenaBCJunior90.4893285.0-302.5-302.5145.0155.0157.5290.0302.5-317.5745.0719.27
Kwaku AntwiONJunior91.2293232.5240.0245.0160.0167.5170.0290.0302.5305.0720.0688.67
Liam WithersONJunior92.0093240.0252.5262.5165.0172.5177.5250.0267.5280.0720.0684.93
Ian SeguinONJunior91.9193-262.5270.0280.0147.5155.0157.5-267.5280.0-292.5717.5682.69
Sam ByrneNLJunior92.3893250.0-262.5262.5140.0147.5152.5250.0262.5-272.5677.5637.81
Justin CarinciONJunior86.8493230.0240.0247.5150.0160.0-167.5252.5265.0-272.5672.5658.53
Kevin ChauONJunior88.2493222.5237.5250.0132.5142.5147.5232.5250.0265.0662.5640.66
Mathieu KennedyQCJunior89.7293217.5230.0240.0135.0145.0-150.0255.0267.5275.0660.0631.00
Landyn HickmottBCJunior89.3993250.0252.5-265.0135.0142.5-145.0230.0245.0257.5652.5624.37
Kyle HoONJunior91.3893220.0-222.5237.5122.5127.5-130.0240.0257.5-260.0622.5583.27
Mohammed DarratONJunior90.8693225.0230.0235.0135.0140.0-145.0-245.0-245.0245.0620.0582.76
Lucas WisemanNLJunior92.0993187.5200.0212.5110.0115.0120.0265.0280.0-302.5612.5569.66
Priyan MenonONJunior89.8293192.5-200.0207.5132.5140.0-142.5235.0247.5255.0602.5568.22
Adam DeibertSKJunior88.2393192.5205.0-207.5125.0130.0-132.5-255.0265.0-272.5600.0572.27
Allen AloraONJunior90.6193240.0250.0255.0127.5132.5-135.0-200.0210.0-220.0597.5559.56
Ilja NovickijQCJunior87.0793190.0200.0207.5125.0132.5-140.0205.0217.5227.5567.5541.51
Jordan CruzONJunior91.2793192.5197.5205.0-95.095.0-97.5-202.5202.5-207.5502.5454.87
......
Cameron St. AmandBCJunior104.36105320.0-330.0-336.5180.0-185.0185.0300.0310.0315.0820.0733.24
Luke TremblayONJunior104.60105290.0305.0-317.5185.0192.5195.0290.0307.5-322.5807.5719.79
Jordan DonatoONJunior103.94105257.5265.0275.0160.0165.0170.0287.5302.5-317.5747.5662.52
Ryan DendyONJunior104.32105240.0-252.5260.0120.0125.0127.5260.0275.0287.5675.0588.75
David McNeilABJunior100.83105205.0217.5227.5150.0157.5160.0265.0280.0285.0672.5598.58
DJ ClarkeNLJunior102.43105250.0257.5265.0135.0142.5-145.0250.0262.5-275.0670.0590.30
Logan VesseyPEJunior103.14105225.0235.0-237.5137.5142.5-152.5265.0-280.0280.0657.5575.27
Enzo Di NuzzoONJunior103.88105-220.0-220.0245.0137.5-150.0150.0235.0257.5-265.0652.5567.76
Matthew LewisONJunior96.50105-235.0235.0-250.0145.0-150.0-150.0-240.0240.0-252.5620.0560.53
Michael O'ConnorONJunior102.50105225.0-235.0237.5-115.0115.0117.5225.0235.0242.5597.5517.04
Miguel ArchambaultQCJunior103.88105180.0192.5197.5110.0117.5-120.0190.0202.5207.5522.5437.78
......
Zack ChwokABJunior107.14120285.0295.0-300.0170.0182.5187.5260.0-272.5275.0757.5660.51
Matthew BannisterABJunior116.18120-262.5272.5-275.0175.0182.5187.5262.5280.0-300.0740.0613.72
Johnnel NaronABJunior114.33120262.5277.5285.0167.5175.0180.0260.0-280.0-295.0725.0605.12
Dennis TranONJunior119.17120265.0277.5282.5152.5160.0167.5257.5270.0-277.5720.0586.30
Alexis LacombeQCJunior113.98120237.5252.5265.0140.0150.0155.0265.0280.0295.0715.0596.66
William BuhlerBCJunior115.97120245.0260.0272.5-130.0130.0137.5255.0270.0280.0690.0567.13
Emanuel VelliosONJunior119.76120190.0200.0210.0-142.5145.0155.0215.0230.0242.5607.5480.09
......
Erik BenderONJunior141.80120+275.0290.0300.0200.0210.0-215.0265.0285.0305.0815.0614.61
Stefan RufoONJunior123.78120+287.5-295.0295.0-165.0165.0-170.0270.0280.0-290.0740.0592.21
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.2359162.5172.5175.0125.0130.5-133.0182.5192.5-200.0498.0634.52
David LeeBCOpen58.2159162.5167.5172.5-102.5107.5-110.0-190.0190.0202.5482.5612.31
Serge GauthierQCOpen53.9659165.0172.5-177.5107.5112.5-115.0-177.5187.5192.5477.5647.74
Alvin ChouSKOpen57.8059145.0-157.5157.5117.5125.0-130.0175.0182.5-187.5465.0590.68
......
Mark TobiasONOpen65.7366225.0235.0240.0122.5130.0132.5235.0250.0262.5635.0754.39
Leng TangONOpen64.8566170.0182.5190.0140.0145.0147.5212.5222.5230.0567.5672.34
Mujeeb SalimONOpen65.7166177.5185.0-192.5122.5130.0135.0210.0-222.5222.5542.5632.28
Ryan KolesarMBOpen64.2466175.0185.0190.0115.0120.0122.5-210.0215.0230.0542.5643.86
Kelvin SuenONOpen64.0766185.0-195.0195.0127.5135.0140.0205.0-215.0-217.5540.0641.88
Craig LatendresseONOpen65.0166155.0170.0-175.0130.0-135.0135.0197.5-212.5-212.5502.5584.43
Spencer GalipeauONOpen64.8666150.0152.5167.5110.0120.0-127.5195.0210.0-220.0497.5578.85
......
Ben LangleyONOpen73.7274225.0235.0242.5142.5152.5157.5240.0255.0262.5662.5725.44
Cameron PreymackSKOpen72.8774225.0-245.0-250.0147.5157.5160.0250.0267.5-277.5652.5719.27
Conor DeMoneNSOpen72.9274217.5230.0237.5142.5150.0152.5235.0242.5-247.5632.5694.27
Malhar Sujay PatilONOpen73.4374215.0-227.5227.5127.5135.0137.5257.5265.0-270.0630.0687.67
Leo KingABOpen72.9974207.5215.0220.0120.0125.0130.0247.5257.5267.5617.5675.32
Allan YeungSKOpen72.8574212.5225.0-232.5145.0150.0152.5212.5225.0237.5615.0673.19
Dale StewartONOpen73.9174220.0230.0235.0142.5147.5150.0210.0-215.0215.0600.0647.77
Vincent DionQCOpen72.1774197.5205.0210.0142.5150.0-157.5225.0235.0240.0600.0659.27
Kris TillerNLOpen73.7774180.0192.5-200.0155.0162.5170.0215.0230.0-245.0592.5639.50
Philippe GendronQCOpen73.9074187.5197.5205.0110.0115.0117.5250.0265.0-272.5587.5632.57
Loc NguyenONOpen72.0474177.5190.0200.0150.0157.5-162.5202.5215.0-217.5572.5626.01
Gabriel TheriaultONOpen73.4874207.5217.5-222.5125.0-132.5-132.5215.0225.0-230.0567.5610.72
Aaron SunONOpen73.3274-185.0187.5200.0130.0137.5-142.5-230.0230.0-250.0567.5611.71
Asif MunirONOpen72.8374195.0207.5217.5110.0117.5122.5210.0225.0-235.0565.0611.69
Justin KwanSKOpen72.3174185.0197.5200.0132.5-135.0-135.0220.0232.5-237.5565.0614.97
Daniel NhungBCOpen73.1574177.5187.5192.5130.0140.0145.0-205.0210.0-225.0547.5588.18
Christian AlexisONOpen73.6474165.0170.0180.0125.0-127.5-127.5237.5-247.5-247.5542.5579.14
Hieu PhamONOpen72.9974180.0190.0200.0112.5117.5-120.0202.5217.5-227.5535.0573.75
Antoine VermetteQCOpen73.5474175.0-187.5187.5117.5122.5-127.5-197.5200.0-217.5510.0539.91
......
Isaac BaikONOpen82.3383252.5267.5273.0160.0170.0175.0277.5292.5300.0748.0768.72
Guillaume LeBlancNBOpen79.5683250.0-262.5272.5150.0157.5162.5-270.0285.0300.0735.0771.66
Kafui HotsonyameONOpen81.0083227.5237.5250.0140.0150.0160.0282.5305.0317.5727.5753.61
Simon ChangONOpen82.7483-257.5257.5-272.5175.0180.0182.5265.0287.5-310.0727.5742.84
Mark WassonONOpen82.6983250.0-257.5257.5167.5-172.5172.5290.0-300.0-300.0720.0734.60
Bryce ThomsonBCOpen79.9983237.5250.0260.0-132.5-135.0135.0267.5280.0287.5682.5707.84
Jordan DangONOpen81.9083217.5227.5232.5145.0152.5155.0280.0290.0-302.5677.5690.74
Tyler WasylukABOpen81.6583212.5222.5227.5157.5165.0167.5252.5265.0272.5667.5680.72
Jacky WuONOpen82.4383232.5242.5252.5-147.5155.0162.5240.0252.5-262.5667.5676.31
Eric DipONOpen81.9483212.5215.0227.5147.5155.0160.0257.5-270.0270.0657.5667.62
Michael ChanMBOpen81.1483197.5207.5215.0147.5155.0-160.0270.0282.5-287.5652.5666.38
Roland SaeONOpen81.5583227.5-240.0240.0147.5152.5155.0-252.5252.5-277.5647.5658.33
Sylvain ParadisONOpen81.6783210.0217.5220.0155.0160.0-162.5250.0260.0-265.0640.0649.07
Nick BrayONOpen81.9383-202.5-210.0210.0132.5140.0145.0257.5272.5285.0640.0647.65
Taro YamashitaONOpen82.7583200.0210.0220.0127.5135.0140.0280.0-300.0-300.0640.0643.24
Kurt KornelsenMBOpen81.3783195.0205.0212.5140.0147.5150.0260.0270.0275.0637.5647.84
Felix GagnonQCOpen81.8483205.0215.0220.0127.5137.5142.5252.5265.0272.5635.0642.41
Quentin ChanONOpen82.4383215.0230.0235.0147.5-157.5157.5225.0242.5-255.0635.0639.25
Jonathan DupuisQCOpen82.5583207.5215.0220.0162.5-167.5167.5242.5-252.5-252.5630.0632.91
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen81.5083180.0-192.5192.5165.0175.0-185.0245.0255.0-260.0622.5629.91
Matthew JohnsonONOpen81.2583210.0220.0225.0-140.0140.0142.5-237.5247.5-257.5615.0622.62
Bryan WongBCOpen82.6183210.0220.0-227.5127.5132.5-135.0250.0262.5-272.5615.0615.52
Evan CollinsNLOpen82.8583217.5227.5232.5120.0-127.5-130.0235.0245.0255.0607.5605.77
Landon NoyesSKOpen81.3583195.0205.0207.5130.0-137.5137.5255.0-267.5-267.5600.0604.85
Naeem RohaniPEOpen80.0483200.0215.0-227.5105.0112.5115.0240.0257.5265.0595.0605.95
Cody RemmigONOpen80.3783205.0217.5225.0110.0115.0120.0232.5247.5-255.0592.5601.31
Jon StewartONOpen81.8183180.0190.0200.0137.5142.5-147.5220.0232.5-245.0575.0573.85
Jean-Charles RenaudONOpen81.8783205.0210.0-217.5132.5-140.0140.0192.5205.0-232.5555.0550.66
Scott MarionONOpen81.9883190.0-205.0-205.0115.0-122.5-122.5217.5232.5-245.0537.5530.12
......
Alxandre Ouellet HbertQCOpen92.5393260.0272.5277.5175.0185.0190.0305.0-322.5330.0797.5765.00
James SharpeNBOpen92.1793265.0275.0-280.0170.0180.0182.5-310.0310.0-315.0767.5734.85
Michael PrevidsaONOpen91.6293245.0260.0-270.0160.0167.5-172.5290.0310.0322.5750.0718.89
Mathieu DoreQCOpen91.9093275.0292.5-300.5165.0175.0-180.0260.0275.0282.5750.0717.50
Divine WekwaBCOpen91.9393260.0275.0285.0155.0162.5167.5270.0-282.5282.5735.0701.31
Thomas .J. GearNLOpen91.1193210.0222.5230.0180.0190.0192.5280.0292.5302.5725.0694.58
Carl Jobin-ShawQCOpen91.7593237.5247.5255.0155.0165.0170.0265.0280.0285.0710.0675.42
Luke McRaeABOpen92.3693230.0240.0250.0162.5172.5177.5257.5275.0280.0707.5669.90
Keto AllenABOpen90.5693227.5245.0-260.0-175.0175.0-177.5260.0277.5285.0705.0675.71
George ShamiBCOpen92.1093235.0247.5255.0155.0165.0-170.0260.0275.0285.0705.0668.43
Anthony FritzONOpen90.8893235.0242.5250.0165.0175.0-182.5245.0257.5270.0695.0663.41
Jarek RhodeSKOpen91.2093247.5255.0-257.5140.0145.0150.0275.0287.5-295.0692.5659.23
Josh SmithONOpen90.6693235.0247.5255.0150.0160.0-165.0255.0270.0-285.0685.0653.67
Derrick Van EveryONOpen91.6893225.0240.0255.0132.5142.5145.0250.0285.0-300.0685.0648.97
Francis MartineauQCOpen91.5893235.0247.5255.0140.0147.5152.5250.0265.0272.5680.0644.07
Olivier LaperriereQCOpen86.0693235.0250.0265.0135.0145.0-147.5240.0260.0-272.5670.0659.71
Stephen KimONOpen90.9393210.0222.5-230.0150.0157.5160.0252.5267.5277.5660.0625.51
Daniel TranONOpen92.9993240.0247.5252.5145.0155.0162.5235.0245.0-252.5660.0616.53
Joseph BenoitNSOpen92.4093-235.0235.0-247.5135.0142.5147.5235.0252.5270.0652.5611.06
Danny DinhONOpen89.2893207.5217.5225.0152.5160.0162.5225.0250.0262.5650.0622.16
Steven JaroszONOpen91.6293230.0-237.5-237.5145.0152.5-160.0250.0260.0267.5650.0611.74
Zach MorrowONOpen92.2193230.0242.5-247.5140.0147.5-150.0245.0260.0-267.5650.0609.21
Christopher JumanONOpen90.3993-227.5227.5-242.5137.5145.0147.5255.0272.5-280.0647.5614.45
Sebastien BlaisQCOpen90.5193225.0235.0-245.0142.5152.5157.5240.0255.0-265.0647.5613.91
Jean-Mathieu DesjardinsQCOpen92.9293210.0220.0225.0140.0145.0147.5250.0265.0275.0647.5603.54
Mathieu DehoeyQCOpen92.3893207.5-220.0220.0142.5150.0-155.0245.0262.5272.5642.5600.48
Jeremy TsuiONOpen88.6193210.0220.0230.0142.5150.0155.0235.0250.0-255.0635.0608.86
Andreas BoerschSKOpen91.3593215.0-227.5227.5125.0132.5-137.5260.0275.0-287.5635.0596.82
Devan NormandinMBOpen91.2593205.0217.5227.5157.5167.5-172.5235.0-247.5-247.5630.0591.87
Rohit BhardwajONOpen90.2893202.5212.5222.5125.0135.0-142.5237.5257.5-260.0615.0579.82
Martin James MopasONOpen90.9393225.0-235.0-235.0125.0130.0-132.5-220.0-220.0-220.00.0-84.73
......
Walter CariazoONOpen99.12105255.0270.0277.5172.5182.5190.0310.0332.5-350.0800.0735.70
Marc-Antoine GosselinQCOpen104.82105260.0-275.0-280.0170.0177.5182.5295.0312.5325.0767.5679.09
Paul MarshallONOpen103.40105262.5275.0280.0165.0172.5180.0270.0285.0305.0765.0682.14
Leon BrownONOpen103.41105282.5-290.0-290.0210.0220.0-225.0250.0262.5-275.0765.0682.10
Taylor ShadgettONOpen103.26105280.0295.0300.0155.0162.5167.5275.0292.5-305.0760.0677.68
Nick LongoONOpen101.87105257.5270.0280.0157.5165.0170.0282.5302.5-315.0752.5675.65
Jason BellBCOpen104.00105280.0292.5297.5150.0-157.5-160.0285.0300.0-317.5747.5662.29
Alexander PronchukABOpen102.93105225.0240.0252.5152.5160.00.0267.5287.5300.0712.5631.25
Mark WebsterONOpen98.88105245.0260.00.0145.0152.5160.0260.0272.5277.5697.5631.53
Jesse Harfield-BaileyONOpen102.09105240.0252.5-257.5150.0160.0165.0255.0-265.0265.0682.5604.12
Jimmy HaONOpen103.14105240.0255.0265.0150.0162.5-170.0240.0252.5-272.5680.0597.85
Ryan GalloBCOpen102.04105227.5240.0-245.0162.5-172.5-175.0250.0275.0-282.5677.5599.26
Jordan ProfittNSOpen104.49105235.0250.0-260.0142.5-150.0152.5247.5260.0265.0667.5580.69
Shawn BrooksONOpen99.45105222.5235.0-242.5140.0145.0150.0255.0272.5280.0665.0596.03
Mike CroweABOpen103.91105215.0230.0232.5150.0157.5162.5260.0270.0-275.0665.0580.16
Cory JohnsonNSOpen96.08105-205.0205.0-212.5142.5147.5-150.0265.0282.5295.0647.5590.78
Jean-Philip RobitailleQCOpen101.49105232.5240.0247.5142.5150.0-155.0232.5240.0247.5645.0568.34
Taylor WoolnoughONOpen100.54105230.0-235.00.0150.0-160.00.0250.00.00.0630.0556.40
Kevin FarrellNLOpen104.16105210.0217.5225.0130.0135.0140.0240.0247.5-255.0612.5526.89
Matt AllenSKOpen104.12105272.5-290.0-290.0120.0125.0130.0180.00.00.0582.5497.06
......
Erik WillisONOpen119.91120300.0320.0330.0215.0225.0231.0330.0345.0-364.0906.0757.03
Mickael CloutierQCOpen119.26120305.0322.5330.0215.0222.5-227.5305.0320.0-327.5872.5728.09
Marc CardinalQCOpen118.29120277.5292.5300.0175.0185.0192.5337.5355.0372.5865.0724.38
Kerry DennisonONOpen116.42120260.0280.0290.0180.0190.0195.0337.5355.0-362.5840.0707.27
Stephen DomacinaONOpen117.30120237.5260.0282.5190.0210.0220.0285.0310.0-335.0812.5678.47
Austyn RyanONOpen111.08120280.0292.5302.5180.0187.5192.5280.0295.0305.0800.0687.74
Kade WeberONOpen118.89120260.0275.0-290.0172.5187.5-190.0305.0320.0-330.0782.5645.38
Terrence MendesNSOpen118.14120275.0-280.0-280.0190.0-200.0200.0305.0-320.0-320.0780.0645.34
Braden SouthernONOpen117.58120270.0285.0-295.0165.0172.5-175.0270.0290.0305.0762.5630.66
David FortinQCOpen117.83120267.5280.0-287.5187.5195.0200.0247.5-262.5262.5742.5611.16
Angus LennoxBCOpen119.13120255.0267.5-272.5180.0-185.0-185.0265.0280.0-292.5727.5593.40
Yaroslav MormilONOpen119.29120247.5257.5272.5145.0155.0-160.0245.0260.0272.5700.0567.33
Joan QendroQCOpen107.10120247.5257.5-260.0160.0-165.0165.0270.00.00.0692.5596.71
Laine JackartBCOpen119.21120227.5240.0250.0150.0-160.0-167.5262.5277.5285.0685.0553.58
Ford McKeownONOpen119.50120230.0245.0257.5152.5160.0167.5235.0252.5-262.5677.5545.83
Gregory HarrisQCOpen118.04120225.0245.00.0155.0162.5167.5260.0-280.0-280.0672.5545.01
......
Kelly BrantonONOpen165.42120+380.0405.0427.5250.0260.0265.0305.0320.0-332.51012.5727.00
Jason ByrneONOpen142.40120+325.0350.0365.0200.0215.0230.0325.0345.0366.0961.0738.27
Mike RudatONOpen146.39120+280.0300.0310.0215.0230.0237.5290.0-310.0-310.0837.5623.62
Tanner BraatenBCOpen173.52120+280.0302.5320.0205.0220.0222.5242.5257.5272.5815.0555.67
Sean HayesBCOpen142.67120+280.0295.0307.5172.5182.5-187.5320.0-340.0-347.5810.0608.38
Raymond HickieSKOpen141.97120+282.5297.5310.0190.0200.0207.5275.0290.0-297.5807.5607.79
Sharif JomaaONOpen132.92120+280.0295.0300.0165.0172.5180.0305.0315.0320.0800.0622.59
Eric BrustBCOpen164.75120+-265.0280.0295.0175.0185.0192.5265.0285.0302.5790.0549.77
Ben BorgerBCOpen173.25120+275.0-295.0300.0175.0185.0-190.0265.0285.0300.0785.0532.51
Bruno BoucherQCOpen132.42120+300.0320.0325.0175.0-190.0190.0247.5265.0-275.0780.0606.14
Trevor GreenwoodONOpen137.88120+265.0277.5285.0172.5182.5190.0267.5285.0295.0770.0584.56
Chris McLaren-AlmondONOpen134.67120+250.0260.0262.5-172.5172.5175.0300.0310.0317.5755.0578.74
Troy MartinsBCOpen149.44120+270.0-280.00.0172.5177.5-180.0270.0280.0285.0732.5529.15
Andy LanginNLOpen128.96120+280.0292.5302.5105.0112.5120.0255.0267.5277.5700.0543.12
......
Jean-Sebastien RheaumeQCMaster 165.5566197.5207.5215.0125.0130.0-135.0215.0230.0237.5582.5686.48
Lewis NoppersABMaster 165.9766172.5175.0190.0122.5127.5-132.5230.0250.0-270.0567.5663.25
Chris AviadoONMaster 164.2166165.0175.0185.0155.0165.0171.5182.5195.0202.5559.0666.28
......
Kojo GyenninABMaster 173.7774225.0237.5243.0132.5137.5140.0272.5285.0290.0673.0737.92
Art ChanONMaster 173.2974160.0170.0-180.0135.0142.5147.5170.0180.0-190.0497.5525.95
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.5574165.0172.5-180.0115.0122.5127.5170.0180.0187.5487.5512.29
......
Ryan LapadatONMaster 182.3683185.0200.0207.5120.0125.0130.0250.0262.5283.0620.5623.08
Rob DykeNLMaster 179.7283175.0185.0192.5145.0150.0152.5-210.0225.0232.5577.5587.30
Cosmin OlteanuBCMaster 182.0383205.0-220.0-220.0120.0125.0127.5220.0237.5-247.5570.0567.06
Kevin SteigerONMaster 179.9883167.5177.5185.0105.0112.5-120.0242.5250.0257.5555.0559.81
Michael ChiolaNSMaster 180.3983160.0170.0-177.5122.5127.5-130.0210.0220.0230.0527.5525.95
Robert KingNLMaster 182.7083135.0145.0152.5115.0117.5120.0175.0202.5-210.0475.0455.74
......
Brandon SummersONMaster 192.1193255.0270.0273.0185.0195.0205.5252.5267.5-275.0746.0712.18
Mike DickinsonONMaster 191.5593250.0265.0272.5150.0155.0160.0265.0285.0-290.5717.5684.40
Kevin WeissABMaster 191.5993207.5217.5225.0145.0150.0152.5225.0235.0245.0622.5582.40
Al RodriguezONMaster 192.0693202.5212.5-222.5-117.5-125.0-125.00.00.00.00.0-84.73
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 199.18105240.0247.5255.0152.5157.5160.0250.0265.0275.0690.0622.66
Ryan LaFortuneBCMaster 1102.70105215.0227.5232.5130.0135.0140.0245.0255.0267.5640.0559.17
Randolph CookeONMaster 199.80105210.0217.5227.5147.5155.0160.0220.0235.0250.0637.5566.63
Jim DerksenABMaster 1104.52105215.0225.0232.5117.5127.5132.5237.5250.0265.0630.0543.22
Mathieu KuhnMBMaster 1102.95105205.0217.5-222.5147.5155.0-160.0227.5240.0-255.0612.5530.71
Matthew MacKayNSMaster 194.80105195.0207.5-212.5137.5-145.0-145.0227.5240.0255.0600.0545.92
Greg MedlockONMaster 1100.52105182.5190.0197.5117.5122.5127.5205.0220.0225.0550.0475.05
Nick DoelmanONMaster 1104.10105177.5-187.5192.5112.5120.0-127.5200.0210.0217.5530.0444.68
......
Collin PullarSKMaster 1119.50120270.0282.5295.0190.0200.0-207.5-267.5267.5287.5782.5643.54
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.20120265.0272.5285.0195.0205.0210.0-270.0270.0-287.5765.0631.12
Patrick TalbotQCMaster 1117.70120260.0272.5277.5172.5182.5187.5250.0262.5267.5732.5602.17
RJ ForbesNBMaster 1118.27120250.0262.5-277.5165.0172.5-177.5250.0265.0-275.0700.0570.12
Stephane GrimardQCMaster 1117.70120227.5237.5245.0167.5175.0180.0235.0247.5-255.0672.5545.91
Peter MichaudNBMaster 1116.40120225.0235.0240.0140.0150.0155.0237.5252.5260.0655.0532.92
Andrew BennettONMaster 1119.60120215.0-230.0-230.0142.5150.0-155.0250.0-272.5-272.5615.0487.44
Tim NadeauABMaster 1117.20120212.5222.5227.5125.0-127.50.0247.5260.0-272.5612.5490.88
......
Michael ZivanovichONMaster 1156.45120+325.0345.0-365.0190.0215.0227.5285.0305.0320.5893.0648.64
Mario SayeurQCMaster 1144.13120+-295.0-295.0295.0152.5160.0165.0300.0310.0321.0781.0580.50
......
Paul SmithNLMaster 265.9766130.0-137.5-142.560.00.00.0180.0190.0198.5388.5427.26
Jay McGrathNLMaster 263.2666-157.5157.5-168.092.597.5-100.0-185.0-185.0-185.00.0-84.98
......
David GurveyMBMaster 272.7574150.0155.0157.5112.5115.0-117.5190.0195.0-200.0467.5491.90
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.7374145.0152.5160.095.0100.0102.5190.0200.0205.0467.5492.00
Joe McCulloughONMaster 273.5374162.5170.0180.0-115.0-115.0-115.0-210.00.00.00.0-84.86
......
Jeff BeckerONMaster 282.3583210.0220.0-230.0135.0140.0-145.0250.0260.0-267.5620.0622.56
Sandro D'AngeloONMaster 281.8983185.0190.0200.0115.0120.0122.5230.0240.0-245.0562.5559.15
Robert MontiONMaster 281.8083150.0-160.0160.0122.5125.0-132.5177.5187.5-195.0472.5456.48
......
Steven ReadeBCMaster 290.3293185.0195.0202.5160.0170.0-178.0240.0250.0255.0627.5593.15
Craig HirotaONMaster 291.5593185.0200.0207.5130.0135.0140.0230.0250.0-255.0597.5555.77
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.6593190.0200.0210.0115.0120.0125.0230.0-240.0240.0575.0527.48
......
Leon BrownONMaster 2102.58105225.0240.0250.0185.0202.5210.0225.0240.0250.0710.0630.04
Jacques PotvinQCMaster 2101.45105215.0225.0-235.0157.5170.0-180.0230.0237.5242.5637.5560.88
Ron CorcoranNLMaster 2102.31105165.0172.5-177.5110.0115.0-120.0180.0187.5197.5485.0404.24
......
Harold VeilleuxQCMaster 2114.33120-240.0250.0265.0150.0160.0-167.5245.0260.0-275.0685.0567.06
David HolmesONMaster 2116.80120-220.0220.0-240.0160.0175.0-177.5235.0-240.0-240.0630.0508.33
......
Mike ForsterONMaster 2124.35120+210.0225.0237.5117.5127.5-135.0227.5250.0262.5627.5488.04
......
Rejean TalonQCMaster 365.7066140.0155.0157.5100.0110.0115.0170.0180.0-185.0452.5513.35
......
Bernard VachonQCMaster 372.2774190.0200.0210.082.5-90.0-90.0217.5230.0-235.5522.5562.56
......
Ron DelaneyNSMaster 382.4983160.0170.0-175.0110.0115.0-120.0225.0237.5-245.0522.5510.71
John MacQueenABMaster 378.2083-165.0-165.0165.0110.0-122.5-122.5-150.0150.0155.0430.0421.66
Pierre QuirouetteONMaster 382.0283-140.0140.0-147.5100.0105.0-107.5170.0175.0-187.5420.0395.55
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.1093190.0202.5207.5120.0125.0127.5217.5230.0240.0575.0529.55
John FraserNSMaster 388.8793167.5177.5182.5120.0125.0130.0215.0225.0-235.0537.5501.37
Dave OultonONMaster 392.1193182.5197.5-207.587.595.097.5192.5210.0220.0515.0465.42
Don CormierNLMaster 385.8893182.5190.0200.095.0100.0105.0160.0165.0170.0475.0443.69
Ron KilpatrickONMaster 391.6593-195.0-205.0-205.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-84.73
......
Miroslav KoprnickyONMaster 3100.71105170.0177.5182.5137.5142.5147.5192.5205.0-226.5535.0459.23
Allen ProfittPEMaster 3103.26105145.0-155.0160.0-130.0-130.0130.0210.0226.0-230.0516.0432.92
Jim NortonONMaster 3102.70105150.0-162.5162.5112.5120.0-127.5192.5210.0217.5500.0418.33
Pierre BaillargeonQCMaster 399.40105-160.0-160.0160.0127.5-135.0-135.0195.0202.5210.0497.5424.71
Martin HeenanONMaster 3102.21105142.5160.0170.0102.5107.5-110.0175.0187.5200.0477.5396.93
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3112.87120165.0172.5180.0165.0172.5178.0180.0187.5192.5550.5442.53
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3122.01120+210.0227.5232.5142.5152.5162.5265.0280.0-290.0675.0537.11
......
Robert CaronONMaster 473.067482.587.592.565.0-67.5-67.5100.0107.5-115.0265.0241.16
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 481.6883125.0132.5137.5130.0137.5-140.0155.0165.0175.0450.0431.16
......
Jack TaylorONMaster 491.0993-142.5-142.5142.572.580.085.0150.0165.0-175.0392.5337.23
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Natalie HastingsSKSub-Junior60.376397.5102.5107.560.0-62.5-62.592.5100.0107.5275.0414.57
......
Kaylee MaruskaSKSub-Junior70.0972145.0152.5160.085.090.093.0155.0162.5-170.5415.5540.03
......
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior83.4484-127.5127.5132.580.085.0-90.0115.0125.0130.0347.5442.12
......
Mikayla LohseSKJunior56.6457145.0152.5157.577.582.5-87.5145.0160.0171.0411.0583.56
......
Stephanie PuddicomeNLOpen56.685775.0-77.5-77.545.0-47.50.075.0-77.5-77.5195.0331.09
......
Danielle HusseyNLOpen57.7763132.5137.5140.070.075.077.5125.0135.0140.0357.5516.78
Joanne RoseNLOpen57.3563-120.0-125.0-125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0103.55
......
Charlene CossarSKOpen69.5472167.5172.5180.095.0100.0102.5170.0182.5190.0472.5601.31
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen72.0184235.0-250.0-250.0175.0185.0-192.0190.0205.0210.0630.0755.22
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen82.048475.00.00.045.0-47.50.075.0-77.5-77.5195.0297.26
......
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.5157125.0130.0-135.067.5-70.0-70.0142.5147.5157.5355.0522.54
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 155.5157130.0137.5-142.570.075.0-77.5120.0130.0140.0352.5519.59
......
Shantelle SzuchSKMaster 162.4863170.0177.5180.587.592.597.5172.5-182.5-182.5450.5603.70
Heather AylesPEMaster 159.5663135.0142.5150.070.075.00.0140.0150.0155.0380.0535.94
......
Babette MeisterNLMaster 170.6072-152.5-152.5-152.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.90
......
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 184.8484+140.0155.0170.077.585.090.0125.0-127.5-127.5385.0475.43
......
Marnel SpencerSKMaster 245.4547106.0-112.5-112.562.563.565.0107.5117.5-125.5288.5483.82
......
Jayne EganONMaster 252.8657122.5127.5132.557.565.072.5125.0132.5140.0345.0521.53
Kim ConnorsNLMaster 256.0857102.5107.5-110.057.5-60.0-60.0122.5132.5137.5302.5458.60
......
Linda GuillemetteNLMaster 280.778475.085.092.550.057.562.5125.0135.0142.5297.5398.17
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2124.7284+125.0132.5-137.560.065.0-70.0170.0185.0-196.0382.5422.17
......
Pat KowalBCMaster 363.2172-107.5107.5113.570.5-72.572.5128.0135.0-142.5321.0458.34
Carol BradyONMaster 365.6872102.5-110.0-110.062.565.0-70.0100.0105.0272.5399.59
......
Luke HomerONJunior71.2474255.0-265.0-265.0135.0142.5147.5265.0-275.0-275.0667.5612.51
......
Jensen MacDonaldONJunior81.7783165.0180.0-190.075.0-165.0170.0165.0185.0200.0550.0474.21
......
Dylan MoldovanSKJunior91.0393-295.0295.00.0182.5190.0-200.0260.0277.5285.0770.0602.12
Mehar BhogalBCJunior88.9593240.0250.0-252.5-195.0-195.0-195.00.00.00.00.057.52
Blake TaylorBCJunior92.8093-272.5-272.5-272.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.61
......
Brian KravtsovABJunior103.32105-290.0-290.0290.0120.0-165.0165.0230.0240.0250.0705.0519.94
Austen ZentnerSKJunior104.40105-275.0275.0-295.0165.0-175.0175.0215.0225.0240.0690.0507.34
......
William BuhlerBCJunior116.64120290.0302.5317.5195.0202.5-207.5240.0265.0280.0800.0548.53
......
Steve DoyleNLOpen73.4474215.0225.0240.0137.5147.5-157.5220.0235.0-250.0622.5564.47
......
Bronson JacqueNLOpen80.7883227.5237.5247.5160.0170.0175.0230.0242.5250.0672.5570.67
Chris FudgeONOpen81.6283230.0240.0-247.5-167.5167.5177.5240.0250.0-257.5667.5563.42
......
John MacDonaldBCOpen92.7893302.5312.5315.0205.0210.0215.0280.0292.5-305.0822.5632.62
Aaron ZiffleSKOpen92.9193290.0302.5315.0212.5220.0227.5245.0260.0-270.0802.5618.15
John OdgersSKOpen92.3293-245.0250.0-260.0187.5197.5200.0267.5285.0-290.0735.0572.90
......
Bryce KrawczykABOpen103.98105-342.5350.0367.5225.0235.0245.0360.0380.0-400.0992.5707.42
Adrian LockeABOpen102.39105-325.0335.0345.0220.0-230.0-230.0295.0315.0-325.0880.0638.46
John Wesley CummingsBCOpen103.50105305.0315.0-320.0235.0240.0245.0255.0270.0277.5837.5606.88
......
Kam HughesONOpen116.96120-322.5322.5332.5225.0-230.0-230.0302.5307.5-327.5865.0588.06
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen116.68120345.0355.0-362.5217.5227.5-237.5280.0-295.0-295.0862.5587.19
Jason DyckABOpen106.32120297.5310.0317.5205.0215.0-220.0245.0260.0272.5805.0577.47
Russell AgnewSKOpen117.29120-320.0-325.0-325.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.31
......
Ryan StinnSKOpen136.51120+370.0385.0-400.0-260.0260.0275.0290.0310.0325.0985.0616.33
......
Lewis NoppersABMaster 172.4774-175.0175.0190.025.00.00.0215.0227.50.0442.5422.73
......
Tom KeanNLMaster 182.4883230.0242.5250.0170.0180.0-190.0240.0250.0260.0690.0576.85
Robert KingNLMaster 182.3983160.0175.0182.575.00.00.0125.0182.5205.0462.5406.45
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 190.4593197.5207.5227.5230.0240.0-252.5-200.0200.0-222.5667.5531.43
Travis GrahamONMaster 192.0193195.0215.0225.0122.5130.0-140.0235.0255.0272.5627.5498.32
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 1100.55105270.0282.5290.0200.0210.0-215.0275.0287.5-302.5787.5582.55
Brian GeorgeNLMaster 1104.13105265.0282.5290.0182.5190.0195.0265.0275.0-280.0760.0554.03
Jim DerksenABMaster 1104.62105-235.0235.0245.0155.0-165.0165.0250.0267.5-275.0677.5498.60
......
Steve MagistraleONMaster 1135.62120+-335.0-335.0335.0125.00.00.0125.00.00.0585.0387.47
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 264.1566165.0175.0187.597.5105.0115.0175.0187.5-199.0490.0499.81
......
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.5874175.0182.5-190.095.0100.0102.5195.0205.0-210.0490.0460.95
......
Larry WalshNLMaster 292.1493205.0210.0-215.0132.5137.5-140.0227.5240.0-252.5587.5469.81
......
Paul GidneyNSMaster 2103.26105235.0250.0257.5172.5-180.0185.0260.0280.0-296.0722.5531.66
David PigozzoONMaster 2100.03105210.0217.5225.0140.0147.5-155.0235.0245.0250.0622.5473.29
Jamie DonONMaster 2101.89105265.0-275.0-275.0-210.0-210.0-210.00.00.00.00.054.77
......
Rejean TalonQCMaster 365.4666175.0185.0195.0115.0120.0125.0175.0185.0192.5512.5512.61
Donald LovellBCMaster 364.6066120.0130.0137.545.0-70.0-70.0170.0180.0-193.0362.5385.19
......
Ron DelaneyNSMaster 382.8183150.0162.5177.5100.0105.0110.0200.0220.0230.0517.5446.42
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.6093125.00.00.0150.0162.5170.0-225.0225.0253.0548.0440.85
......
Patrick HartwickONMaster 395.46105227.5-250.0-250.0-120.0-120.0-120.00.00.00.00.056.04
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3122.42120+225.0-235.0-235.0185.0200.0205.0270.0290.0-300.0720.0487.60
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.415240.042.545.045.0421.37
......
Marie-Li DionQCJunior55.225765.070.072.572.5622.15
......
Chantalle CheungONJunior61.466372.575.080.080.0650.88
......
Amanda WallSKJunior70.277275.082.585.085.0652.84
......
Joanna RieberONOpen51.375270.00.00.070.0621.37
......
Phoebe CullinghamONOpen56.555787.592.595.095.0787.20
Maria FrankABOpen56.355780.085.090.090.0750.31
Jennifer McConnellONOpen56.035767.5-75.075.075.0637.54
......
Phoebe MannellONOpen60.8563100.0104.5-108.0104.5833.00
Teresa YeungONOpen57.506380.087.592.592.5762.78
Abby HallABOpen62.336385.090.0-95.090.0719.73
Miriam SchwabeONOpen61.636375.077.580.080.0650.17
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen71.7972115.0120.5-125.0120.5888.31
Lydia NorthABOpen71.137285.090.092.592.5700.96
Maria TacconeONOpen71.547280.085.090.090.0682.49
Megan ClumpusONOpen70.097285.087.590.090.0687.72
Angela WelchBCOpen71.757272.577.5-82.577.5597.01
Melissa SkehansNLOpen69.877262.565.070.070.0551.30
......
Julia YoungNLOpen82.568482.585.090.090.0648.43
Pamela HodderABOpen75.598477.582.587.587.5652.33
......
Lexie EliasMBOpen138.4684+87.592.5-97.592.5567.01
Alyssa Amanda BurgMBOpen103.5584+72.577.5-80.077.5529.75
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen85.2084+70.075.0-80.075.0547.20
......
Magdalena KijakBCMaster 155.795782.585.086.086.0722.89
......
Jennifer EvansONMaster 170.847255.057.5-60.057.5463.39
......
Dana SandlerABMaster 183.268485.0-90.5-90.585.0614.81
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 182.948475.080.00.080.0583.82
Kim QuigONMaster 180.238470.0-77.5-77.570.0525.89
Olga SullivanNLMaster 182.668465.0-70.0-70.065.0488.95
......
Heidi SchraftONMaster 248.735250.055.0-57.555.0512.36
......
Debbie PeeverONMaster 259.536345.050.055.055.0473.98
......
Lisanne GlavinONMaster 270.817260.065.0-67.565.0514.60
......
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 2123.7484+60.065.0-67.565.0435.70
......
Kim CrumptonONMaster 354.715752.555.0-56.055.0489.19
......
Pat KowalBCMaster 364.147257.560.063.063.0518.71
......
Raphael BoutinQCSub-Junior65.8066-117.5127.5131.0131.0637.35
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior64.346697.5107.5112.5112.5557.57
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior64.3466100.0110.0-120.5110.0545.12
......
Joel CloutierQCSub-Junior101.5310592.597.5102.5102.5365.15
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.4659120.0125.0129.5129.5700.33
......
Kelvin SuenONOpen64.4366125.0132.5137.5137.5681.26
......
Nikkolas TrilloONOpen73.5674150.0157.5162.5162.5722.80
Loc NguyenONOpen71.6374147.5155.0160.0160.0726.63
Temitope OloyedeONOpen73.8274130.0-137.5137.5137.5609.69
Sean BouffardQCOpen72.6274122.5-132.50.0122.5549.95
Jake BeatonONOpen72.337495.0100.0-102.5100.0450.02
......
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen82.3783165.0172.5182.5182.5746.50
Chris FudgeONOpen82.6783130.0135.0140.0140.0570.99
......
Gabriel AubeQCOpen90.3393152.5160.0-167.5160.0614.12
Jeremy KlausBCOpen88.2593150.0157.5-167.5157.5614.05
Robert PerryNLOpen88.8393142.5150.0155.0155.0601.63
Sumeet SharmaBCOpen90.2993142.5145.0-162.5145.0556.69
......
Leon BrownONOpen103.23105165.0185.0200.0200.0704.93
James MacDonaldNSOpen101.03105140.0147.5-155.0147.5526.92
......
Shane MartinABOpen117.11120222.5230.0237.5237.5776.96
Tyler JefferisONOpen119.32120185.0195.0-205.0195.0631.41
......
Gregory YoungONOpen152.05120+240.0-255.0-255.0240.0683.80
Jason KlausBCOpen157.19120+195.0202.5-212.5202.5567.95
Eric BrustBCOpen155.80120+175.0185.0192.5192.5542.34
......
Art ChanONMaster 172.6574135.0142.5147.5147.5662.32
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.2974115.0-122.5125.0125.0557.21
Todd MatthewsONMaster 172.7374100.0107.5-110.0107.5481.83
......
Rob DykeNLMaster 179.0583150.0152.5-155.0152.5642.44
John LefuelQCMaster 178.2183122.5127.5130.0130.0551.80
Robert KingNLMaster 182.3283115.0125.0-132.5125.0511.26
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 188.1793150.0155.0160.0160.0624.19
......
Randolph CookeONMaster 199.53105140.0147.5152.5152.5549.85
Tim LoremanABMaster 199.34105135.0140.0142.5142.5514.43
John BuchananNSMaster 197.97105125.0135.0-140.0135.0491.62
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.02120170.0-172.5-172.5170.0553.99
......
RJ ForbesNBMaster 1121.11120+172.5-180.0-180.0172.5554.05
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 272.6674110.0117.5120.0120.0538.46
Francois CazesQCMaster 272.857495.0100.0102.5102.5458.75
David HrynkowMBMaster 273.067492.5-97.5-97.592.5412.91
......
Dean SmithMBMaster 282.3483137.5142.5145.0145.0593.10
......
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.6493140.0147.5150.0150.0566.21
Michael WadeABMaster 291.9293120.0125.0-130.0125.0474.23
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.7293120.0122.5-125.0122.5462.12
Robert TruchonONMaster 291.3893105.0112.5117.5117.5447.50
......
John RalfABMaster 2101.30105142.5150.0-155.0150.0534.96
......
David HolmesONMaster 2117.15120135.0145.0160.0160.0523.64
......
John BeresONMaster 2130.68120+165.0172.5-175.0172.5531.62
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.6993117.5125.0127.5127.5481.09
John NogueraONMaster 389.3693112.5-122.5-122.5112.5434.83
......
Denis CyrQCMaster 394.43105115.0120.0125.0125.0466.00
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3103.9310595.0100.0105.0105.0368.78
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 3117.74120167.5173.0177.5177.5579.16
Brian RockBCMaster 3111.66120-165.0172.5177.0177.0595.36
Edvins OzolinsNSMaster 3109.89120-137.5137.5-142.5137.5467.00
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 481.5783132.5137.5140.0140.0576.46
Tilman GallantPEMaster 482.2783130.0132.5-135.0132.5542.22
......
Rejean DallaireQCMaster 4116.53120127.5132.5135.5135.5444.94
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Sarah StricklandNLJunior51.365250.055.060.060.0461.43
......
Kamille LimABJunior72.007295.0100.0105.0105.0560.52
......
Maria FrankABOpen56.3257111.0115.5-117.5115.5660.47
......
Kim GillNLOpen70.027287.5-92.5-92.587.5509.87
Annika ThielSKOpen70.837270.075.080.080.0484.06
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen72.3284190.0-200.5-200.5190.0826.73
Angelina Van RyswykABOpen82.9284115.0122.5127.5127.5599.33
Julia YoungNLOpen82.338495.0100.0105.0105.0536.22
Marilyn BernardNLOpen82.568492.5-100.0-107.592.5499.94
......
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen84.8384+-100.0100.0105.0105.0531.38
Alyssa Amanda BurgMBOpen103.4084+85.090.095.095.0478.63
......
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.775765.072.5-77.572.5497.06
......
Dana SandlerABMaster 182.8084110.0115.0120.5120.5579.61
Olga SullivanNLMaster 182.728482.585.090.090.0492.51
......
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 185.6184+77.5-80.00.077.5452.98
......
Bevery SharpeNLMaster 271.717242.547.552.552.5395.34
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 481.448465.070.072.572.5444.04
......
Owen PiteBCJunior73.3474132.5-145.0145.0145.0528.65
......
Jordan HoangABJunior80.1483182.5192.5205.5205.5641.87
Jensen MacDonaldONJunior81.7183-175.0-175.00.00.0153.83
......
Mehar BhogalBCJunior90.599375.00.00.075.0312.62
......
Andrew LangBCOpen65.7066157.5-165.0-183.0157.5609.37
......
Steve DoyleNLOpen73.1074137.5145.0152.5152.5549.15
......
Marc MorrisSKOpen82.9883182.5187.5-192.5187.5585.60
Chris FudgeONOpen81.8483-165.0165.0172.5172.5555.93
Bronson JacqueNLOpen80.7083162.5165.0170.0170.0555.12
......
John MacDonaldBCOpen92.8693200.0-222.5-222.5200.0572.98
......
Leon BrownONOpen103.14105190.0207.5212.5212.5564.62
Chad SinclairNSOpen103.48105170.0180.0187.5187.5514.78
......
Shane MartinABOpen118.26120285.0318.0325.0325.0727.42
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen117.20120150.0-152.5-152.5150.0416.18
......
Ryan FowlerSKOpen138.62120+250.0-262.5-275.0250.0550.22
Ryan StinnSKOpen138.76120+150.00.00.0150.0387.59
......
Art ChanONMaster 173.0174125.0135.0140.0140.0517.46
......
Shiek AliNSMaster 176.6783140.0147.5152.5152.5531.37
Robert KingNLMaster 182.6783145.0-150.0-152.5145.0488.76
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 189.6393200.0232.5-280.5232.5655.73
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1118.45120245.0-255.0-260.0245.0583.90
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 263.716695.0102.5110.0110.0485.40
......
Gary LacoursiereONMaster 272.2574110.0132.5140.0140.0521.27
......
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.8193160.0167.5180.0180.0530.93
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.9393-125.0125.0130.0130.0425.03
......
John BeresONMaster 2132.93120+140.0150.0190.0190.0460.91
......
Jerry MarentetteONMaster 392.8293150.0165.0-170.5165.0499.21
John NogueraONMaster 390.0693125.0140.0-145.0140.0453.92
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3104.20105100.0110.0115.0115.0371.98
......
Brian RockBCMaster 3113.42120-215.0220.0-230.0220.0551.03
Ben WorsellABMaster 3117.43120-227.5-227.5-230.00.0146.39
......