04-Nov-17 In Depth Powerlifting
NAME PROV CLUB CATEGORY BW CLS SQ-1 SQ-2 SQ-2 BP-1 BP-2 BP-3 DL-1 DL-2 DL-3 TOTAL WILKS
Unequipped Powerlifting                                
Annika Thiel SK   Open 62.44 63 92.5 97.5 -102.5 50.0 -52.5 -52.5 135.0 -145.0 -155.0 282.5 305.47
                                 
Courtney Knibbs SK  In Depth Open 68.38 72 100.0 107.5 112.5 52.5 55.0 -57.5 115.0 125.0 137.5 305.0 308.42
                                 
Pam Gabruch SK   Open 81.54 84 110.0 117.5 122.5 50.0 55.0 57.5 122.5 -132.5 140.0 320.0 289.76
                                 
Lindy Grasdal SK   Open 114.06 84+ -120.0 120.0 137.5 50.0 55.0 57.5 142.5 152.5 -162.5 347.5 280.50
                                 
Tammie Shawcross SK   Master 1 104.60 84+ 102.5 -122.5 122.5 90.0 -105.0 -105.0 -102.5 125.0 137.5 350.0 287.88
                                 
Frederic Roy SK   Junior 91.47 93 185.0 -195.0 200.0 -125.0 125.0 -132.5 195.0 205.0 215.0 540.0 341.93
                                 
Michael Alexanderson SK   Open 122.55 120+ 165.0 175.0 185.0 95.0 102.5 110.0 170.0 180.0 190.0 485.0 277.52
                                 
Equipped Powerlifting                                
Charlene Cretin SK  In Depth Open 68.20 72 140.0 147.5 152.5 85.0 90.0 -95.0 145.0 155.0 167.5 410.0 415.37
                                 
Marnel Spencer SK  In Depth Master 2 45.69 47 90.0 97.5 103.0 57.5 -60.5 60.5 100.0 110.5 -120.5 274.0 375.98
                                 
Dylan Moldovan SK   Junior 88.46 93 230.0 237.5 245.0 -127.5 127.5 142.5 250.0 268.5 -272.5 656.0 422.53
                                 
Austen Zentner SK   Junior 103.53 105 250.0 -262.5 262.5 140.0 147.5 155.0 212.5 217.5 -227.5 635.0 381.38
                                 
Unequipped Bench                                
Natasha Hochstein SK   Open 55.69 57       55.0 60.0 -65.0       60.0 70.90
                                 
Melissa Mcpherson SK   Master 2 70.83 72       55.0 60.0 -62.5       60.0 59.21
                                 
Mava Brydges SK   Master 3 71.95 72       55.0 -60.0 60.0       60.0 58.59
                                 
Chance Doud SK  In Depth Open 82.95 83       122.5 130.0 -132.5       130.0 86.80
                                 
Russell Agnew SK   Open 118.66 120       157.5 162.5 -167.5       162.5 93.67
                                 
Chris Michel SK  In Depth Master 1 93.65 105       145.0 150.0 -155.0       150.0 93.92
                                 
Equipped Bench                                
Brianna Swyryda SK  In Depth Sub-Junior 78.93 84       55.5 60.0 62.5       62.5 57.63
                                 
Natalie Hastings SK  In Depth Sub-Junior 59.38 63       47.5 52.5 -60.5       52.5 59.00
                                 
Heidi Fowler SK  In Depth Open 83.19 84       105.0 112.5 117.5       117.5 105.29
                                 
Travis Cambell SK   Open 98.90 105       165.0 -170.0 -170.0       165.0 100.86