2018-02-192018 Canadian Powerlifting Union National Championships, Calgary, AB
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALWILKS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Marie-Li DionQCSub-Junior55.6357100.0107.5-110.071.073.0-75.5110.0-117.50.0290.5343.57
......
Emma DyckONSub-Junior61.546372.577.5-82.542.547.550.090.0115.0-141.0242.5265.13
Natalie HastingsSKSub-Junior59.456360.065.0-67.540.042.545.080.092.5-100.0202.5227.39
......
Erika FrostONSub-Junior71.2372115.0120.0122.547.552.5-57.5120.0-130.0130.0305.0299.85
......
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior78.868477.582.587.545.050.0-52.595.0102.5107.5245.0225.99
......
Tatiana ThompsonSKJunior46.144795.0100.0102.535.040.0-42.5102.5-107.5-112.5245.0333.89
Rylea YankeABJunior46.814770.0-72.5-75.060.062.5-65.0-95.0-95.0-95.00.00.00
......
Tiffany SengsourignaONJunior50.6552122.5130.0136.572.5-77.5-77.5155.0162.5170.0379.0482.13
Sophie DemoreONJunior51.5752117.5122.5130.052.555.057.5140.0-147.5147.5335.0420.32
Natalie HuiONJunior50.0752110.0112.50.070.073.075.5130.0137.5140.0328.0420.92
......
Alexandra StodalkaABJunior55.0457-117.5120.0122.587.590.593.0125.0132.5137.5353.0421.02
Brynn HamiltonABJunior56.3357117.5122.5-125.060.062.5-65.0132.5-140.00.0317.5371.86
Leanne McLaughlinNSJunior55.9057107.5-115.0115.060.065.067.5122.5132.5135.0317.5374.11
Mikayla LohseSKJunior55.0357105.0110.0115.050.052.555.0117.5127.5140.0310.0369.77
Neeki MotabarONJunior54.0657105.0110.0115.055.060.062.5110.0120.0130.0307.5371.92
Leah WillONJunior54.695792.5100.0105.050.055.0-57.5110.0117.5127.5287.5344.60
Maria MullalyNLJunior54.975785.090.095.052.557.5-60.0105.0112.5117.5270.0322.35
Natasha AndersonABJunior55.3957-97.597.5-105.050.052.555.0100.0110.0-115.0262.5311.51
......
Justine MaltaisQCJunior62.2363-137.5137.5-145.090.094.0-98.0150.0160.0162.5394.0427.10
Lorraine YeungONJunior61.7763130.0137.5145.060.065.070.0155.0165.0175.0390.0425.18
Taylor LanglaisONJunior61.7063-140.0-140.0140.080.082.585.0150.0-160.0-170.0375.0409.16
Kirstie ArmsteadSKJunior60.8863125.0-130.0132.570.075.0-80.0135.0150.0157.5365.0402.38
Roselle Mary LuceroONJunior61.2463127.5137.5-145.057.562.565.0140.0150.0-157.5352.5386.83
Chantalle CheungONJunior61.4163110.0120.0127.567.572.580.0112.5122.5125.0332.5364.12
Meghan LawABJunior60.0163105.0112.5-117.557.562.5-65.0125.0132.5-137.5307.5342.77
Caitlin Chan-McLeodBCJunior61.826392.597.5-102.547.550.052.5122.5130.0135.0285.0310.51
......
Jessica BuettnerSKJunior71.6572160.0167.5173.082.587.590.0200.0210.0220.0483.0472.95
Camille TremblayQCJunior70.6472165.0172.5-178.070.075.080.0152.5162.5-172.5415.0410.31
Paige KernotMBJunior68.5972137.5147.5-152.577.580.0-82.5160.0172.5-182.5400.0403.64
Ashleigh WiebeMBJunior69.1972130.0137.5142.572.577.580.0157.5167.5-180.0390.0391.13
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKJunior70.6872132.5-142.5142.565.0-70.0-70.0155.0-170.0-170.0362.5358.26
Taylor LeonhardtSKJunior70.6772120.0127.5135.067.5-72.572.5132.5137.5142.5350.0345.94
Ly NguyenABJunior71.3472125.0132.5137.557.5-62.50.0142.5152.5-162.5347.5341.28
Kayla FiliatraultABJunior70.1472137.5-145.0-145.060.062.5-65.0132.5142.5147.5347.5345.24
Chelsey GaulinONJunior70.7472125.0132.5140.0-62.565.070.0130.0135.0-145.0345.0340.76
Kamille LimABJunior71.8272120.0130.0135.055.060.0-65.0130.0140.0147.5342.5334.86
Esther WattABJunior70.2272100.0107.5112.565.070.075.0135.0145.0150.0337.5335.04
......
Olivia LimBCJunior82.3184155.0-165.0165.080.082.5-87.5187.5195.0200.0447.5403.20
......
Hailey MarwoodSKJunior104.6084+127.5137.5-142.575.0-80.0-82.5137.5147.5152.5365.0300.21
......
Rhonda WongABOpen46.4947-115.0115.0122.557.562.567.5135.0142.5-153.0332.5450.70
Simone LaiONOpen46.3647120.0125.0-132.555.060.062.5120.0127.5-132.5315.0427.83
......
Suzanne Hartwig-GaryUSAOpen51.3652142.5150.0-157.570.075.080.0145.0155.0-165.0385.0484.56
Joanna RieberONOpen50.6152127.5132.5-135.087.593.095.5142.5150.0-160.0378.0481.16
Clarissa StewartMBOpen50.5052115.0-122.5122.567.575.082.5135.0142.5147.5352.5449.44
Nicola PaviglianitiONOpen51.1852127.5132.5-137.560.067.5-70.0142.5-155.0-155.0342.5432.24
Christina GeeBCOpen50.5852112.5122.5-125.057.560.062.5132.5140.0142.5327.5417.04
Sarah WeijandBCOpen49.8152112.5-122.5122.547.555.057.5135.0145.0-150.0325.0418.70
Isabel UngarONOpen50.5752115.0-120.0-120.062.565.067.5130.0135.0137.5320.0407.55
Alexa RochfordONOpen51.6952110.0115.0-117.557.560.062.5127.5132.5-135.0310.0388.24
Carissa SideroffSKOpen51.0952100.0102.5-107.555.0-57.557.5130.0135.0-137.5295.0372.79
Melissa JanisSKOpen49.865295.0105.0-115.052.557.5-62.5110.0117.5125.0287.5370.13
Mae LehmannONOpen51.9252-95.095.0-100.055.060.0-62.5-127.5127.5-135.0282.5352.59
......
Stephanie PuddicomeNLOpen53.9957135.0142.5147.565.070.072.5155.0162.5170.0390.0472.21
Carolyn TranSKOpen55.7357117.5125.0130.070.075.080.0145.0-152.5152.5362.5428.15
Stephanie EarlONOpen56.7057117.5122.5127.572.577.582.5122.5130.0137.5347.5404.91
Alicia StajniakSKOpen55.7057120.0122.5127.560.062.565.0150.0155.0-170.0347.5410.61
Jannelle Van Den BoschMBOpen55.6757117.5125.0-132.560.065.0-70.0132.5142.5-150.0332.5393.05
Colleen O'TooleBCOpen55.5457115.0120.0125.065.070.0-75.0125.0130.0-135.0325.0384.87
Natasha HochsteinSKOpen55.3657110.0117.5-122.560.062.5-65.0130.0137.5142.5322.5382.87
Sumalee SalahubABOpen55.8557107.5112.5117.555.0-60.060.0125.0135.0142.5320.0377.31
Chelsea CluettNSOpen56.045795.0100.0-105.075.077.5-80.0130.0137.5-142.5315.0370.44
Skylar YankeABOpen52.3757100.0102.5105.070.072.5-75.0120.0125.0130.0307.5381.24
......
Maria HteeNLOpen60.9563170.0177.5183.595.0100.0103.5180.0187.5195.0482.0530.87
Teresa ParsonsABOpen62.6263140.0152.5160.087.595.0100.0177.5190.0-192.5450.0485.51
Teresa YeungONOpen57.9563147.5152.5157.585.090.092.5165.0175.0-180.0425.0486.84
Maria Christina TacconeONOpen62.8063140.0150.0-155.077.580.082.5152.5165.0177.5410.0441.37
Leah MamaneQCOpen61.7563142.5-150.0150.087.5-90.0-92.5170.0-180.0-180.0407.5444.38
Natalie NikiforukABOpen61.9863127.5135.0-140.075.080.0-82.5170.0180.0-187.5395.0429.52
Abby HallABOpen62.7263135.0140.0145.082.5-85.085.0152.5157.5162.5392.5422.96
Miriam SchwabeONOpen62.1363127.5137.5145.075.080.0-87.5150.0157.5162.5387.5420.59
Amy MorrisSKOpen62.2963140.0145.0-150.080.085.0-90.0142.5145.0147.5377.5408.91
Jenna SabinoBCOpen60.4063125.0135.0140.067.572.575.0145.0155.0160.0375.0415.95
Wendy PronickBCOpen62.0863117.5-125.0-125.080.085.087.5135.0145.0152.5357.5388.25
Milayna GoruickSKOpen61.2163115.0120.0127.570.0-72.575.0155.0-165.0-165.0357.5392.46
Kristy FisherMBOpen61.5963110.0117.5-122.572.577.577.5145.0155.0162.5357.5390.60
Maggie MorganONOpen62.3363112.5117.5122.567.572.575.0137.5145.0152.5350.0378.95
Mimi FrankABOpen60.626397.5105.0110.075.080.085.0135.0142.5150.0345.0381.60
Vanessa ChoyABOpen58.9863107.5115.0122.562.567.570.0115.0127.5132.5325.0367.19
Nathalie MurphyONOpen62.5563112.5120.0-125.062.565.0-70.0120.0130.0-137.5315.0340.14
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen71.3172175.0185.0192.5112.5118.0-120.5170.0180.0190.0500.5491.69
Alyssa SmithONOpen71.5672175.0185.0-191.087.595.097.5195.0210.0-220.5492.5482.65
Christine CastroONOpen69.9072170.0-180.0180.0-85.085.0-90.0185.0197.5202.5467.5465.54
Sarah LeightonONOpen70.8172147.5160.0170.092.5100.0105.0170.0182.5-195.0457.5451.55
Steph AssadONOpen67.0972140.0147.5152.577.582.587.5180.0190.0200.0440.0451.04
Valerie LemayQCOpen68.4772140.0145.0150.080.085.087.5160.0167.5-170.0405.0409.17
Kelly WinterONOpen70.0772132.5142.5150.072.577.582.5155.0167.5-177.5400.0397.68
Mikaela LawNSOpen70.6472147.5152.5160.070.075.080.0142.5152.5157.5397.5393.01
Jennifer TheronONOpen70.2172127.5140.0145.070.075.077.5150.0160.0170.0392.5389.67
Domini ZanonABOpen64.8972115.0125.0135.067.572.5-75.0160.0-170.0170.0377.5396.53
Teighan McIntyreONOpen64.2372130.0137.5142.567.572.5-75.0147.5162.5-172.5377.5399.55
Jessica McNuttNSOpen71.6072125.0132.5-137.582.587.592.5137.5145.0-150.0370.0362.49
Alexa SperskeABOpen67.9972130.0-135.0135.082.565.0-67.5155.0165.0170.0370.0375.70
Morgan CahillABOpen71.0072140.0145.0-147.580.085.0-87.5132.5137.5-145.0367.5362.06
Lydia NorthABOpen71.7172110.0-117.5-120.080.085.090.0150.0162.5-167.5362.5354.78
Jeri MunroPEOpen71.2272115.0122.5-125.067.5-70.0-70.0152.5160.0165.0355.0349.04
Jennifer-Grace CruzMBOpen68.4672112.5117.5120.057.560.0-62.5-150.0150.0157.5337.5341.01
Miranda CranePEOpen70.3272110.0112.5-122.565.067.570.0140.0150.0155.0337.5334.70
Danielle FontynONOpen64.8372115.0122.5-127.560.062.565.0135.0142.5147.5335.0352.12
Katie SorensonABOpen70.6672105.0115.0-120.067.570.072.5135.0145.0-152.5332.5328.68
......
Sara CowanONOpen83.2184190.0200.0-207.5105.0107.5-110.5207.5-220.0220.0527.5472.64
Danielle PhilibertABOpen81.6884182.5190.0-195.095.097.5100.0185.0192.5-200.0482.5436.52
Rebecca GarandQCOpen82.3784155.0165.0-172.585.090.092.5185.0195.0200.0457.5412.07
Danielle Reid-ClavelleABOpen73.9884157.5165.0-172.575.080.0-82.5170.0177.5185.0430.0412.33
Darron BuntABOpen81.5484125.0-132.5132.590.0-97.5-97.5165.0170.0175.0397.5359.94
Krista PetersenABOpen74.9184140.0145.0-150.082.587.5-92.5152.5160.0-167.5392.5373.42
Alexandria SchellenbergBCOpen82.4684132.5140.0-145.067.572.575.0152.5162.5167.5382.5344.33
Shelly HollingsheadABOpen76.8884137.5145.0150.070.072.5-75.0145.0155.0-160.0377.5353.45
Lynne DesautelsBCOpen81.4884130.0137.5-142.585.090.0-92.5130.0145.0150.0377.5341.98
Megan SwidnickiMBOpen77.5884120.0-130.0130.075.080.0-85.0155.0165.0-170.0375.0349.24
Melissa LemireONOpen78.2984120.0130.0137.557.562.567.5120.0132.5142.5347.5321.89
......
Hailey KostynuikMBOpen131.5384+235.0247.5252.5115.0122.5125.0202.5215.0222.5600.0471.96
Emilie BelangerABOpen134.6584+172.5187.5192.590.095.0-100.0197.5210.0-238.5497.5389.64
Bianca BroadbentBCOpen115.3084+180.0190.0195.095.0102.5107.5170.0185.0190.0492.5396.71
Gaia WillisABOpen96.8884+182.5195.0202.570.075.080.0180.0192.5200.0482.5405.69
Lindsay HollahanNLOpen121.4284+165.0172.5-177.567.570.0-72.5175.0187.5192.5435.0347.13
Lexie EliasMBOpen134.6984+135.0147.5157.585.090.095.0165.0177.5-185.0430.0336.78
Aileen BishopABOpen96.1984+-170.0170.0-177.572.577.5-82.5175.0180.0-182.5427.5360.30
Christine HearnQCOpen96.8284+135.0145.0155.070.075.0-82.5147.5165.0175.0405.0340.61
Jillian MullowneyNLOpen131.5684+145.0152.5160.070.075.077.5145.0155.0-162.5392.5308.74
Samantha PigeonONOpen99.4684+135.0142.5150.070.075.0-80.0152.5162.5-175.0387.5323.14
......
Ellissa HullNLMaster 150.0952107.5112.5117.557.562.565.0-147.5150.0-155.0332.5426.56
Shelley SandifordONMaster 151.6452-100.0100.0107.565.0-70.0-70.0145.0155.0-162.5327.5410.46
......
Heather AylesPEMaster 156.5457107.5115.0124.065.070.075.0130.0140.0-157.5339.0395.88
Danielle HusseyNLMaster 156.2057-110.0-110.0112.557.562.565.0115.0122.5127.5305.0357.86
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.855795.097.5102.552.557.5-60.0125.0132.5137.5297.5350.78
Wendy YamazakiBCMaster 155.715787.5-95.0-95.055.057.5-60.0115.0120.0125.0270.0318.98
Jill MacFarlanePEMaster 154.335780.087.592.542.547.550.082.590.095.0237.5286.14
......
Holly LasanteONMaster 161.5863117.5122.5130.062.5-67.5-70.0145.0152.5155.0347.5379.75
Frances ManiasONMaster 162.1763120.0125.0-127.572.5-77.5-77.5145.0-155.0-155.0342.5371.54
Natasha Dunn KvedarasONMaster 161.6663120.0127.5-135.077.580.582.5132.5-140.0-145.0342.5373.91
Johanna ReichelABMaster 157.8163100.0107.5110.055.060.062.5142.5152.5160.0332.5381.61
......
Christine KlugeONMaster 169.6872137.5142.5147.590.092.5-96.0170.0180.0-188.0420.0419.16
Jennifer HotnerBCMaster 171.1672137.5147.5-153.067.572.575.0127.5135.0142.5365.0359.09
Debbie HuqQCMaster 169.0472117.5125.0127.560.0-65.0-65.0155.0165.0-177.5352.5354.05
Tracy WiseONMaster 169.9772102.5110.0-115.062.565.067.5122.5132.5-142.5310.0308.48
......
Vicky Taylor-HoodNLMaster 175.9684145.0155.5162.577.582.5-85.0180.0187.5195.0440.0415.01
Dana MillsQCMaster 181.4984140.0147.5-152.575.080.0-85.0147.5155.0157.5385.0348.73
Railene KellerABMaster 175.8184-135.0137.5145.062.567.5-70.0140.0155.0-172.5367.5347.03
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 179.6184115.0125.0130.057.560.0-62.5132.5150.0160.0350.0321.13
Janet Loesel SitarMBMaster 174.3284105.0112.5117.567.572.5-75.0137.5150.0157.5347.5332.24
Renae WitzaneyABMaster 176.2884115.0125.0132.567.572.5-75.0130.0140.0-145.0345.0324.58
Hannah GrayABMaster 181.3084122.5-127.5127.560.0-62.5-62.5135.0145.0152.5340.0308.38
......
Anjeannette WynandsONMaster 1114.0284+145.0160.0172.590.095.0-97.5190.0202.5212.5480.0387.46
Krista SangerMBMaster 190.4084+130.0140.0147.570.075.077.5155.0165.0172.5397.5342.84
Danielle SmithSKMaster 190.3484+132.5140.0145.070.075.077.5157.5167.5-175.0390.0336.45
Jennifer WessnerSKMaster 187.3684+137.5145.0152.557.560.062.5160.0167.5175.0390.0341.37
Suzanne WestcottABMaster 195.8484+135.0145.0152.565.072.5-75.0135.0142.5-145.0367.5310.10
Alisa CutlerNLMaster 1121.4384+115.0120.0130.055.060.0-62.5155.0175.0-182.5365.0291.27
Cathy QuinlanNLMaster 192.4384+117.5127.5135.047.550.052.5155.0160.0172.5360.0307.76
Tess DehoogABMaster 1116.4884+107.5112.5120.070.075.0-80.0140.0147.5152.5347.5279.39
......
Marnel SpencerSKMaster 245.334777.582.585.050.052.5-53.5100.0-110.0112.5250.0344.95
......
Jayne EganONMaster 250.995297.5105.0108.557.560.063.0125.0132.5-135.0304.0384.74
......
Jody McPeakABMaster 255.9757105.0-110.0110.057.5-62.5-62.5125.0-132.5132.5300.0353.13
......
Kelly WhartonBCMaster 259.916390.097.5102.547.550.052.5112.5120.0125.0280.0312.54
Sandy Bellan-MironABMaster 262.656385.0-90.090.037.540.045.0120.0125.0130.0265.0285.80
Sandra DrakeABMaster 259.316380.085.087.547.5-50.0-50.0110.0117.5122.5257.5289.66
Anne GrahamNSMaster 260.736387.592.597.547.5-52.5-52.5100.0107.5-112.5252.5278.89
......
Gayle JohnsonNLMaster 270.227295.0-105.0105.060.065.0-70.5135.0142.5147.0317.0314.69
Melissa McPhersonSKMaster 271.5072105.0112.5116.550.055.0-60.0107.5115.0-125.0286.5280.94
Linda GuillemetteNLMaster 271.687260.065.070.0-60.060.0-65.0100.0105.0110.0240.0234.94
......
Felicia GreenidgeONMaster 281.6584140.0151.0-155.070.075.080.0170.0-179.5-179.5401.0362.86
Janet MartinNLMaster 283.3884110.0-117.5-122.552.557.560.0145.0152.5-157.5322.5288.67
Janine WheelerONMaster 282.8484105.0115.0117.562.567.5-70.0125.0135.0-140.0320.0287.36
......
Bonnie RempelBCMaster 2107.7784+162.5170.0175.5105.0107.5-110.5160.0170.0180.0463.0378.13
Wanda LewisNLMaster 291.0884+120.0130.0137.560.065.067.5160.0170.0177.5382.5328.91
Shelley ColterONMaster 2112.2984+120.0122.5-130.062.567.570.0140.0152.5-157.5345.0279.31
......
Kim CrumptonONMaster 355.2457-55.0-55.055.0-47.550.0-55.0105.0110.0-120.5215.0255.70
......
Deb EllardABMaster 360.9363100.0105.0107.560.062.5-65.0120.0125.0-127.5295.0325.00
Tania SpakSKMaster 359.786382.5-90.090.050.0-55.060.0120.0-130.0130.0280.0313.07
Allison Bernard-MahadeoABMaster 362.076385.087.592.5-45.045.047.5120.0-125.0127.5267.5290.56
Sharlene BrunjesBCMaster 360.396367.575.080.032.535.040.092.5100.0-107.5220.0244.05
......
Mava BrydgesSKMaster 371.3772-77.577.585.052.557.560.5100.0110.0-120.0255.5250.85
......
Stephanie NeedhamBCMaster 380.628497.5102.5107.562.565.067.5137.5-145.0-145.0312.5284.72
Linda RousseauONMaster 379.4684107.5117.5-123.057.562.565.0110.0117.5-125.0300.0275.55
Arlene Van DiepenPEMaster 379.2684-100.0100.0107.550.0-55.0-55.0122.5132.5140.0297.5273.64
Sylvia GaucherABMaster 380.948492.5100.0-102.550.052.5-55.0110.0120.0125.0277.5252.30
......
Sandra NaseSKMaster 3103.4284+-95.095.0102.555.057.558.5145.0155.0158.0319.0263.14
......
Janice ShulmanONMaster 449.835257.5-60.063.035.040.043.080.090.095.5201.5259.51
......
Ben HerriottNLSub-Junior65.4766150.0157.5160.090.095.0-97.5170.0182.5-187.5437.5345.80
Zachary DoucetteNSSub-Junior62.0566117.5122.5125.067.575.080.0192.5200.0205.0410.0339.32
Hiroki TsoiONSub-Junior65.0166162.5167.5170.097.5102.5107.5-185.0-187.5-190.00.00.00
......
Matt RobertsonMBSub-Junior69.2574152.5160.0-165.092.5100.0-102.5200.0212.5-220.0472.5357.02
......
Carson SchamahornABSub-Junior82.3183205.0-220.0-220.0120.0130.0-138.5245.0260.0-273.0595.0399.13
Josiah NickelABSub-Junior80.2583145.0160.0-180.095.0105.0-107.5220.0235.0245.0510.0347.51
Jeret JordanONSub-Junior79.5983-182.5182.5192.5125.0127.50.0187.5-195.0-200.0507.5347.59
Anthony NendartoPESub-Junior82.5983167.5-182.5-182.592.597.5102.5205.0220.0-240.0490.0328.06
......
Connor StilesNBSub-Junior87.1993195.0215.0227.5110.0117.5-125.0225.0237.5245.0590.0382.97
Thomas PapolisONSub-Junior89.6193-197.5-197.5197.5125.0130.0135.0202.5215.0227.5560.0358.29
Adam DeibertSKSub-Junior88.6093170.0182.5195.0120.0127.5-130.0215.0230.0235.0557.5358.81
Marcus WhitewayNLSub-Junior90.1893150.0160.0-175.0115.0120.0-122.5185.0-210.0-210.0465.0296.58
......
Axel LundSKSub-Junior96.19105147.5155.0162.5-92.592.5-100.0200.0212.5-220.0467.5289.20
......
Jaston DhaliwalBCSub-Junior110.64120175.0182.5-185.0110.0117.5120.0180.0190.0197.5500.0293.75
......
Derek SmithNSSub-Junior122.43120+237.5-255.0-255.0147.5150.0-152.5245.0260.0266.0653.5374.00
......
John PinedaONJunior51.7653137.5145.0147.5102.5110.0113.0182.5187.5193.0453.5447.15
Jeffrey PolaszONJunior52.9753142.5-150.0-155.092.597.5100.0177.5-187.5187.5430.0413.92
Darcy DucharmeONJunior52.3353170.5-175.5-178.087.590.092.5145.0150.0157.5420.5409.90
......
Jason LuoABJunior58.8859180.0190.0195.5107.5115.0-120.0220.0-235.0-236.0530.5460.37
Chan Woo YounABJunior58.8659142.5150.0155.092.5100.0-102.5155.0162.5165.0420.0364.60
Daniel ChesloONJunior58.3259-130.0130.0-142.5105.0-110.0-110.0155.0-162.5-167.5390.0341.48
......
Jake AllisonBCJunior65.8966-207.5227.5-240.5127.5-137.5137.5-265.0265.0277.5642.5505.20
Clifton PhoABJunior65.1766192.5205.0-212.5125.0130.0132.5265.0285.5-305.0623.0494.35
Luke HomerONJunior65.6166225.0235.0-241.0120.0122.5-125.0250.0-255.0-255.0607.5479.32
Mark TobiasONJunior65.9566220.0235.0-237.5117.5125.0-127.5232.5-245.0-250.0592.5465.53
Tristan MartelNSJunior65.3166170.0182.5-192.5135.0145.0147.5225.0245.0-250.0575.0455.40
Arnold VendiolaABJunior64.2666165.0175.0-182.592.5100.0102.5202.5215.0-220.0492.5395.43
Alan ChungABJunior65.2966150.0160.0170.0100.0-110.0-110.0190.0202.5220.0490.0388.18
Addison KomarinskiSKJunior65.2766160.0167.5175.090.095.0100.0-187.5187.5197.5472.5374.41
......
Christopher DangONJunior73.5074-212.5212.5-217.5145.0-150.0-150.0255.0265.0-282.5622.5449.94
Cameron PreymackSKJunior73.3074205.0215.0-225.0135.0142.5150.0245.0255.0-267.5620.0449.00
Daniel HeintzSKJunior73.6674220.0230.0237.5125.0130.0132.5230.0242.5250.0620.0447.45
Olanrewaju AdeoyeONJunior72.5974220.0232.5240.0107.5117.5122.5240.0252.5-262.5615.0448.52
Blake BarrettONJunior73.6074-210.0210.0-227.5127.5135.0137.5-245.0250.0-265.0597.5431.45
Quentin ChanONJunior73.7674197.5205.0-215.0132.5140.0142.5222.5235.0-245.0582.5419.98
Eric Melendez-DukeSKJunior73.8274195.0-207.5-207.5117.5-127.5127.5230.0245.0255.0577.5416.15
Asif MunirONJunior72.8174190.0202.5210.0100.0110.0115.0210.0225.0-237.5550.0400.24
Jake RossaneseONJunior66.7574182.5190.0-195.0102.5-107.5-107.5225.0237.5250.0542.5422.07
Jordan HoangABJunior73.3974175.0182.5190.0132.5137.5-142.5185.0195.0202.5530.0383.51
Nicolas L'AmarcaABJunior70.4874165.0175.0-180.0127.5-132.5-137.5200.0210.0-215.0512.5382.07
Dimitri HadjistavropoulosSKJunior72.2974175.0182.5-187.5125.0135.0-147.5185.00.00.0502.5367.58
Eric WuABJunior68.9374142.5-155.0-155.092.5-102.5102.5185.0200.0-210.0445.0337.49
......
Simon ChangONJunior81.2483227.5237.5245.0160.0167.5-172.5260.0275.0285.0697.5471.65
Nicolas ChapedelaineQCJunior80.4883230.0240.0247.5155.0160.0-165.0265.0275.0285.0692.5470.97
Logan TarasoffBCJunior81.9783230.0242.5250.0137.5142.5145.0240.0250.0257.5652.5438.81
Nick HaywardNLJunior82.2683230.0-240.0-242.5120.0125.0130.0275.0-287.5-290.5635.0426.15
Mikal ThronesMBJunior81.1983165.0175.0182.5125.0-137.5-137.5220.0237.5242.5550.0372.02
Mackenzie BeattieNSJunior81.6383200.0-212.5-212.5127.5137.5142.5195.0207.5-215.0550.0370.81
Jaydan SissonMBJunior79.8683170.0180.0190.0107.5115.0120.0210.0220.0232.5542.5370.74
Kevin GrayABJunior82.8283162.5175.0185.0107.5117.5120.0205.0220.0232.5537.5359.27
Justin LeeBCJunior81.4683185.0195.0-202.5125.0132.5-140.0195.0205.0-215.0532.5359.49
Paul IonescuONJunior81.788360.0-75.00.0115.0120.0-122.5-227.5227.5-240.0407.5274.45
......
Newton LyBCJunior92.5193270.0285.0300.0172.5180.0-185.0255.0267.5-285.0747.5470.78
Yohann SavinskyQCJunior90.7893250.0260.0-267.5155.0165.0167.5307.5320.0-330.0747.5475.11
Nick LongoONJunior91.2393235.0247.5255.0142.5150.0157.5280.0295.0-305.0707.5448.63
Matthew Lewis VenaBCJunior90.4993250.0265.0270.0130.0137.5-145.0270.0285.0-300.0692.5440.85
Sam ByrneNLJunior92.2793252.5-260.0260.0-130.0130.0137.5-255.0-255.0255.0652.5411.47
Landyn HickmottBCJunior89.4493237.5250.0260.0130.0137.5-145.0240.0-252.5-257.5637.5408.26
Josh SmithONJunior88.6593210.0217.5225.0145.0150.0152.5227.5240.0250.0627.5403.73
Derrick ChuongABJunior90.4293205.0217.5227.5-127.5130.0137.5230.0242.5255.0620.0394.88
Matthew ShapieraONJunior90.4793195.0210.0220.0122.5132.5137.5235.0-252.5-255.0592.5377.24
Bryan Van GenneABJunior92.5093185.0200.0217.5140.0145.0-147.5210.0227.5-240.0590.0371.58
Blake TaylorBCJunior91.8093195.0210.0220.0125.0137.5142.5212.5222.5-240.0585.0369.78
Lukas NeringBCJunior83.5093195.0205.0215.0125.0132.5137.5217.5227.5-235.0580.0385.76
Kurtis TallaireMBJunior92.6793200.0210.0-217.5115.0-120.0-120.0225.0235.0242.5567.5357.07
Ravjot DhillonABJunior85.3693182.5-192.5-192.5130.0-132.5132.5225.0-240.0-240.0540.0354.67
Richard YamaguchiBCJunior91.8393-185.0195.0205.092.5-100.0100.0202.5220.0227.5532.5336.54
Matt ZukowskiABJunior88.7193160.0172.5-182.5100.0105.0110.0207.5222.5232.5515.0331.25
......
Cameron St. AmandBCJunior103.75105315.0325.0333.0175.0180.0182.5-297.5297.5305.0820.5492.38
Luke TremblayONJunior104.68105-290.0-290.0290.0185.0195.0-197.5290.0305.0-315.0790.0472.58
Graeme LapradeONJunior104.67105270.0-290.0290.0165.0175.0-182.5280.0295.0-305.0760.0454.63
Johnnel NaronABJunior103.14105252.5265.0-275.0167.5-172.5-172.5265.0-270.0-272.5697.5419.48
Logan VesseyPEJunior103.69105-227.5-235.0235.0142.5-147.5-147.5262.5272.5-282.5650.0390.13
Nicholas HadjistavropoulosSKJunior102.54105215.0225.0230.0147.5155.0-160.0230.0242.5255.0640.0385.73
Fady MitryQCJunior104.94105-210.0210.0217.5-172.5172.5-182.5225.0240.0245.0635.0379.54
Christopher JumanONJunior101.86105220.0-245.0-257.5140.0145.0150.0247.5262.5-275.0632.5382.16
Nhut TranMBJunior99.91105215.0-232.5-232.5110.0117.5-122.5242.5-257.5-257.5575.0350.06
Kevin VuongABJunior102.72105170.0182.5-192.5115.0122.5130.0210.0-220.0-220.0522.5314.70
Taylor MorrisonNSJunior101.66105240.0250.0-260.0152.5157.5-162.5-260.0-260.00.00.00.00
......
Jackson SpencerBCJunior119.61120312.5330.0345.0185.0195.0200.0315.0-335.0-335.0860.0494.84
Anton ZmushkaABJunior117.97120235.0247.5260.0172.5177.5180.0280.0295.0-305.0735.0424.32
Connor LynchONJunior114.18120250.0265.0275.0180.0-190.0-190.0260.0275.0-290.0730.0425.01
Matthew BannisterABJunior117.25120265.0-280.0-280.0170.0175.0-180.0275.0285.0-297.5725.0419.20
Stefan RufoONJunior117.31120265.0287.5-290.0150.0-155.00.0265.0-280.00.0702.5406.12
Tommi PetersONJunior113.26120237.5-250.0250.0152.5162.5-170.0250.0262.5-272.5675.0393.86
William BuhlerBCJunior113.82120230.0242.5252.5127.5132.5-135.0227.5242.5255.0640.0372.93
......
Ty ScratchONJunior143.61120+320.0347.5-360.0205.0220.0-227.5295.0-325.5-335.0862.5480.15
Andrew LangelaarMBJunior128.77120+260.0277.5-285.0175.0-182.5-182.5265.0290.0295.0747.5423.53
......
Derek NgONOpen58.5159160.0167.5-170.082.587.5-92.5245.0261.0-275.0516.0450.42
Pete WilliamsBCOpen57.7459160.0167.5172.5115.0120.0-125.0195.0205.0212.5505.0446.37
......
Stephen CascioliBCOpen65.7066225.0-235.0240.0145.0150.0-155.0240.0252.50.0642.5506.42
Daniel RemullaONOpen65.5666205.0217.5-222.5155.0165.0169.0235.0247.5-257.5634.0500.54
Jesse MooresONOpen65.7266210.0217.5225.0135.0-142.5142.5245.0250.0257.5625.0492.50
Leng TangONOpen65.1166170.0-177.5180.0135.0140.0145.0200.0207.5215.0540.0428.81
......
Connor LutzABOpen73.7274230.0242.5250.0175.0185.0192.5252.5270.0280.0722.5521.14
Ben LangleyMBOpen73.2774230.0247.5-255.0137.5147.5155.0247.5257.5262.5665.0481.73
Bryce ThomsonBCOpen73.6774230.0242.5250.0117.5122.5127.5260.0272.5280.0657.5474.45
Conor DemoneNSOpen73.0774215.0230.0-240.0140.0145.0150.0225.00.00.0605.0439.11
Kris TillerNLOpen72.3974-185.0185.0200.0147.5155.0-160.0205.0220.0-235.0575.0420.21
Loc NguyenONOpen71.9974170.0180.0187.5150.0-160.0160.0195.0207.5217.5565.0414.60
Daniel DuranABOpen70.0574182.5192.5-205.0115.0122.5125.0227.5237.5242.5560.0419.44
Aaron SunONOpen72.0474-180.0185.0-192.5125.0130.0-135.0220.0242.5-252.5557.5408.87
Daniel NhungBCOpen71.7574177.5185.0192.5132.5140.0-145.0205.0217.5222.5555.0408.26
Matt LandsmanABOpen73.2074190.0200.0-207.5117.5-125.0-125.0-220.0220.0230.0547.5396.88
Jason HouleABOpen73.2374180.0190.0195.0112.5120.0-125.0207.5-220.0-220.0522.5378.66
......
Adam RamzyBCOpen82.2983250.0257.5262.5182.5190.0194.0300.0315.0-326.0771.5517.60
Roland SaeONOpen81.0683232.5240.0245.0152.5-160.0160.0260.0270.0272.5677.5458.74
Josh ReyesONOpen80.0583230.0240.0247.5137.5142.5147.5265.0280.0282.5677.5462.33
Randy YeeBCOpen78.7683220.0232.5242.5-137.5142.5147.5250.0262.5267.5657.5453.35
Jeremy KlausBCOpen82.7583225.0240.0247.5152.5160.0165.0230.0245.0-252.5657.5439.67
Sylvain ParadisONOpen82.3283200.0210.0217.5150.0-155.0155.0237.5252.5262.5635.0425.96
Mike BrennanABOpen77.1183202.5215.0220.0137.5142.5-150.0245.0255.0262.5625.0437.00
Byrin WylieABOpen80.3383187.5197.5-202.5125.0132.5140.0245.0260.0272.5610.0415.35
Khalil MouallemABOpen81.9283197.5210.0215.0145.0152.5-157.5240.0-252.5-252.5607.5408.73
Henry DeGuzmanMBOpen76.2783190.0200.0210.0142.5150.0-155.0230.0242.5-252.5602.5424.40
Jonathan DupuisQCOpen80.9683190.0200.0-210.0155.0-165.0-165.0230.0-240.0240.0595.0403.17
Kyle OleniukSKOpen80.9583195.0205.0210.0120.0125.0-127.5240.0257.5-267.5592.5401.54
Shawn McCarthyMBOpen81.9783207.5-212.5212.5140.0-145.0-145.0230.0237.5-242.5590.0396.78
Stephen KimONOpen82.4583185.0192.5202.5120.0127.5-132.5232.5245.0257.5587.5393.74
......
Walter CariazoONOpen91.8993260.0270.0-277.5175.0185.0190.0310.0330.0-341.0790.0499.12
Cody WeeksBCOpen91.2693240.0257.5-267.5177.5190.0197.5265.0282.5295.0750.0475.50
Stanley GuedesABOpen92.2493252.5270.0280.0130.0140.0147.5285.0-305.0317.5745.0469.87
Trent BlanchardONOpen88.7793262.5277.5287.5142.5152.5157.5270.0285.0292.5737.5474.14
Michael PrevidsaONOpen88.7393240.0255.0-265.0155.0162.5165.0287.5305.0-320.0725.0466.25
Taro YamashitaONOpen90.9693215.0225.0235.0142.5-147.5150.0275.0295.0307.5692.5439.74
Keto AllenABOpen91.0393205.0227.5242.5157.5175.0-180.0250.0265.0275.0692.5439.60
Willy LamABOpen91.8593242.5252.5-257.5135.0142.5145.0272.5287.5292.5690.0436.08
Devin ProulxABOpen92.9493232.5245.0-252.5135.0142.5147.5275.0295.0-307.5687.5432.03
Kristers SaukaABOpen90.6093245.0-252.5-252.5160.0165.0167.5257.5265.0-272.5677.5431.09
Thomas GearNLOpen90.3593200.0210.0-220.0165.0175.0-185.0275.0287.5-295.0672.5428.45
Quinton LabordeABOpen91.2493240.0-252.5-252.5140.0147.5152.5255.0272.5280.0672.5426.37
John OdgersSKOpen92.3993200.0215.0220.0145.0155.0-162.5242.5255.0-260.0630.0397.03
Jeremy TsuiONOpen90.8093205.0217.5227.5155.0162.5167.5225.0235.0-247.5630.0400.37
Danny DinhONOpen88.4593200.0210.0217.5147.5155.0-160.0240.0257.5-272.5630.0405.85
Brian ChuongABOpen89.9893222.5227.5235.0140.0150.0157.5207.5215.0222.5615.0392.68
Devan NormandinMBOpen91.9193207.5220.0-227.5157.5-170.0-170.0230.0-242.5-242.5607.5383.82
Dave PowellQCOpen92.5393220.0-230.0-230.0165.0175.0180.075.00.00.0475.0299.11
......
Bryce KrawczykABOpen103.89105277.5285.0295.0165.0175.0180.0342.5358.0375.0850.0509.83
Mike MacDonaldABOpen100.55105235.0245.0255.0190.0200.0202.5275.0290.0307.5765.0464.58
Leon BrownONOpen103.29105292.5-308.0-308.0215.0-220.0-220.0225.0250.0-275.0757.5455.33
Austyn RyanONOpen103.97105260.0272.5282.5170.0-177.5177.5280.0295.0-305.0755.0452.70
Justin AlfanteONOpen104.92105260.0272.5280.0162.5170.0-175.0277.5295.0-307.5745.0445.29
Joel BoulianneQCOpen104.06105240.0-255.0-257.5190.0-200.0200.0270.0285.0-305.0725.0434.64
Gage BushSKOpen101.39105240.0262.5280.0115.0137.5-150.0275.0297.5-320.0715.0432.79
Eric OlssonONOpen104.29105227.5240.0250.0132.5140.0145.0267.5282.5295.0690.0413.31
Alex AlemanBCOpen104.70105215.0225.0232.5135.0140.0145.0275.0290.0305.0682.5408.27
Julien MercierQCOpen103.90105250.0-260.0-260.0170.0175.0180.0250.0-265.0-265.0680.0407.86
Brett LundSKOpen98.60105220.0235.0240.0150.0162.5167.5247.5262.5-272.5670.0410.11
Rob RooneySKOpen101.95105207.5220.0230.0167.5177.5-182.5247.5262.5-275.0670.0404.68
Cameron KennedyABOpen102.36105222.5237.5245.0147.5157.5162.5240.0255.0260.0667.5402.57
Tarik SehovicONOpen100.68105-225.0225.0-235.0-140.0145.0-152.5260.0280.0290.0660.0400.62
Rory McIntyreABOpen103.11105222.5237.5245.0127.5137.5142.5250.0-267.5-267.5637.5383.46
Gabriel-Antoine GosselinQCOpen102.16105255.0270.0280.075.0-77.50.0235.0245.0252.5607.5366.69
Trung LieuONOpen103.5610575.0-250.0-250.0185.0190.0195.075.0-260.0-260.0345.0207.17
Maxim GagneABOpen103.88105205.0-220.0-220.0160.0-170.0-170.0-247.5-247.5-247.50.00.00
......
Erik WillisONOpen119.72120290.0310.0-315.0210.0225.0230.0300.0320.0-335.0860.0494.67
Marc CardinalQCOpen119.40120267.5282.5292.5175.0-185.0187.5327.5345.0351.0831.0478.32
Mickael CloutierQCOpen119.16120275.0295.0-310.0210.0217.5-225.0292.5307.5315.0827.5476.56
Philip BroughamONOpen119.03120280.0300.0-310.0170.0182.5190.0295.0-315.0-315.0785.0452.16
Kerry DennisonONOpen109.00120240.0255.0262.5162.5172.5182.5307.5322.5-332.5767.5452.98
Shane MartinABOpen111.70120-240.0250.0272.5202.5215.0-229.5240.0260.0272.5760.0445.21
Russell AgnewSKOpen119.70120270.0280.0-290.0162.5170.0-172.5265.0280.0-295.0730.0419.97
Kyle PatersonSKOpen118.51120240.0252.5-262.5170.0177.5185.0292.5-305.0-317.5730.0420.92
Jeff BakerABOpen117.70120245.0260.0270.0155.0-165.0-165.0255.0270.0280.0705.0407.21
Max SeeleyABOpen113.97120235.0245.0-252.5150.0155.0157.5245.0260.0272.5675.0393.19
Anthony SingerisABOpen117.57120240.0-250.0250.0135.0-142.5-142.5247.5252.5-262.5637.5368.35
......
Kelly Branton (DV)ONOpen173.01120+385.0410.0-430.0255.0265.0-275.0310.0325.0-335.01000.0541.60
Jason ByrneONOpen138.91120+315.0340.0-352.5197.5207.5-215.0315.0340.0-366.0887.5496.56
John BoydSKOpen134.22120+-275.0275.0-287.5180.0190.0200.0300.0312.5317.5792.5445.78
Raymond HickieSKOpen135.61120+280.0295.0305.0185.0192.5197.5285.0-300.0-305.0787.5442.26
Jeff MartensABOpen152.97120+265.0285.0-305.0150.0162.5172.5280.0295.0-310.0752.5415.23
Steve SnellABOpen132.61120+265.0-275.0275.0165.0175.0-190.0265.0275.0290.0740.0417.06
Curtis DemeloABOpen144.75120+280.0-305.0-305.0155.0162.5-170.0275.0292.5-305.0735.0408.73
Nathan SparksABOpen131.29120+240.0255.0265.0177.5185.0-190.0265.0280.0-290.0730.0412.16
Chris McLaren-AlmondONOpen136.14120+232.5245.0255.0165.0172.5-175.0227.5-230.0-230.0655.0367.59
Omar AbdulkadirONOpen165.84120+-290.0-290.0-290.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Lewis NoppersABMaster 165.9366175.0187.5195.0122.5130.0132.5240.0255.0265.0592.5465.65
Jean-Sebastien RheaumeQCMaster 165.3066195.0205.0210.0122.5127.5130.0217.5230.0240.0580.0459.48
Chris AviadoONMaster 164.6966160.0170.0177.5155.0162.5167.5185.0-195.0195.0540.0431.14
......
Tom KeanNLMaster 173.8574205.0210.0-215.0130.0140.0147.5215.0235.0-250.0592.5426.84
Shiek AliNSMaster 173.0374162.5170.0175.0112.5117.5122.5170.0185.0195.0492.5357.60
Art ChanONMaster 173.2974-190.0-190.0-190.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
PK MillsONMaster 180.8283200.0210.0-220.0135.0140.0142.5240.0-275.0275.0627.5425.70
Kevin WeissABMaster 182.0183190.0202.5210.0125.0135.0140.0210.0225.0230.0580.0389.93
Rob DykeNLMaster 178.0883-182.5182.5-195.0-140.0140.0-150.0225.0232.5-240.0555.0384.84
Lee ReynoldsABMaster 182.7183192.5200.0-207.5122.5127.5-130.0205.0217.5222.5550.0367.90
John SmartNLMaster 182.1183165.0172.5180.0100.0105.0-110.0235.0247.5255.0540.0362.77
Kevin SteigerONMaster 179.8383155.0165.0172.5105.0112.5115.0235.0245.0-255.0532.5364.02
Ryan ThiessenABMaster 181.7783205.0210.0215.0-140.0-140.0-140.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Brandon SummersONMaster 192.5593255.0-265.0-265.0175.0185.0-195.0260.0275.0-285.0715.0450.16
Gabe FestingBCMaster 191.2093-215.0220.0247.5140.0155.0170.0225.0240.0-267.5657.5416.99
Al RodriguezONMaster 192.8693195.0205.0215.0115.0120.0125.0205.0217.5227.5567.5356.73
Brennan McIntyreMBMaster 192.0793175.0190.0-200.0135.0140.0142.5205.0217.5225.0557.5351.89
Mark GharibiansBCMaster 191.5093-185.0185.0205.0115.0122.5-135.0185.0205.0-222.5532.5337.13
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 196.32105237.5250.0257.5155.0160.0-165.0255.0265.0277.5695.0429.65
Jeffrey DawsonONMaster 1103.42105215.0232.5237.5175.0182.5-187.5262.5275.0-285.0695.0417.56
Vince GreenMBMaster 1102.34105222.5-232.5232.5170.0175.0180.0222.5232.5240.0652.5393.59
Dan MiloSKMaster 1100.29105230.0242.5252.5102.5-107.5107.5255.0267.5280.0640.0389.06
Keith DunneNLMaster 1103.15105225.0232.5240.0150.0155.0160.0225.0-235.0-235.0625.0375.88
Ryan KellsNSMaster 197.86105187.5197.5207.5107.5115.0-117.5250.0270.0-282.5592.5363.80
Nick DoelmanONMaster 1104.64105182.5190.0-197.5112.5120.0-127.5182.5187.5-195.0497.5297.65
......
Collin PullarSKMaster 1119.67120-272.5272.5287.5197.5205.0-210.0275.0285.0-303.0777.5447.30
Rob LepineSKMaster 1116.08120255.0270.0-280.0175.0185.0-190.0252.5267.5-280.0722.5418.76
John GiffenABMaster 1119.18120215.0222.5227.5210.0-220.0-220.0215.0230.0245.0682.5392.98
Tim NadeauABMaster 1117.54120215.0-220.0220.0127.5-132.5-132.5240.0-250.0250.0597.5345.24
......
Josh SimpsonBCMaster 1141.07120+-290.0-310.0310.0215.0230.0237.5280.0292.5302.5850.0474.47
Mario SayeurQCMaster 1144.23120+285.0295.0305.0150.0157.5-162.5300.0312.5-317.5775.0431.21
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 264.3466137.5143.5146.094.096.598.5180.0184.0190.0434.5348.51
......
Joe McCulloughONMaster 272.9974167.5175.0180.0112.5115.0-117.5205.0215.0-220.0510.0370.46
Glenn ChaytorNLMaster 274.0074-185.0185.0-197.595.0102.5105.0175.0195.0-200.0485.0348.86
David GurveyMBMaster 273.0674137.5142.5147.5107.5110.0112.5180.0185.0-192.5445.0323.03
......
Jeff BeckerONMaster 282.1083217.5-225.0-231.0137.5-145.0145.0252.5265.0-272.5627.5421.62
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.2883185.0195.0-205.0130.0140.0-150.0185.0205.0-215.0540.0362.34
......
Gordon LangfieldBCMaster 291.7093200.0-210.0210.0167.5172.5175.0205.0217.5227.5612.5387.41
Conrad CowanBCMaster 291.5593185.0195.0-200.0135.0142.5-145.0200.0225.0230.0567.5359.23
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.5793140.0-150.0160.0155.5162.5-165.0200.0215.0227.5550.0346.28
......
Andy ChildsONMaster 2104.63105225.0235.00.0147.5155.0-160.0250.0278.5-285.5668.5399.96
Sterling NeringBCMaster 2102.44105195.0205.0212.5-155.0155.0-160.0220.0235.0242.5610.0367.77
Mark McGowanABMaster 2102.55105170.0180.0187.5117.5-125.0125.0190.0200.0-210.0512.5308.88
Wayne CormierSKMaster 2103.25105160.0-180.0182.5120.0137.5-140.0165.0190.0-205.0510.0306.61
......
David HolmesONMaster 2115.25120200.0-225.0-225.0150.0162.5167.5230.0245.0260.0627.5364.39
Mike ForsterONMaster 2115.89120200.0-215.0215.0120.0130.0132.5227.5240.0-250.0587.5340.69
......
Don LovellBCMaster 364.876692.5105.0-115.055.060.062.5160.0170.0180.0347.5276.78
......
Bernard VachonQCMaster 373.2974-192.5192.5197.572.577.582.5207.5215.0225.0505.0365.77
Bob HindleyBCMaster 371.5274-167.5167.5-177.572.577.5-82.5210.0222.5-232.5467.5344.69
......
Ron DelaneyNSMaster 382.5183165.0-172.5175.0112.5117.5120.0230.0240.0242.5537.5360.07
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 379.5183167.5175.0-182.5110.0120.0125.0180.0192.5200.0500.0342.70
John MacQueenABMaster 379.5883-160.0160.0-172.5115.0-122.5-122.5150.0162.5-175.0437.5299.69
Stan GossONMaster 382.0783130.0142.5147.590.095.097.5165.0-182.5-195.0410.0275.52
......
Walt DenglerBCMaster 390.1593195.0205.0210.0105.0112.5120.0190.0227.5-237.5557.5355.57
John FraserNSMaster 390.4093-170.0170.0-185.0137.5-142.5-142.5-220.0-225.0240.5548.0349.08
......
Miroslav KoprnickyONMaster 399.72105170.0180.0-190.0140.0147.5151.5185.0195.0205.0536.5326.89
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3118.24120200.0-215.0215.0137.5145.0150.0260.0280.0290.0655.0377.94
......
Tom CraggBCMaster 470.037475.077.582.550.055.0-57.5135.0140.0142.5280.0209.75
Robert CaronONMaster 472.807482.590.095.065.0-70.0-70.0100.0112.5-122.5272.5198.33
......
Laurie GreenidgeONMaster 489.6393150.0-165.0170.0100.0110.0-115.0185.0-200.0200.0480.0307.06
Tilman GallantPEMaster 488.1693115.0125.0130.0125.0135.0142.5137.5145.0155.0427.5275.87
......
Bill StevensONMaster 4111.44120190.0-200.0205.0-130.0130.0-135.0190.0200.0205.0540.0316.55
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Natalie HastingsSKSub-Junior59.5663-95.095.0-105.052.555.057.590.0100.0105.0257.5288.73
......
Brianna SwyrydaSKSub-Junior79.5684105.0112.5116.060.065.067.5100.0110.0115.0298.5273.96
......
Mikayla LohseSKJunior54.8257-135.0137.5-150.060.065.067.5140.0150.0159.0364.0435.49
......
Shantelle SzuchSKOpen64.0272170.0175.0180.092.597.5102.5180.0187.5-192.5470.0498.72
Charlene CossarSKOpen67.2472145.0155.0-160.087.592.5-100.0155.0165.0175.0422.5432.39
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen72.4284225.0235.5-240.0160.0170.0180.0180.0202.5-222.5618.0600.88
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen80.6484180.0187.5-192.585.090.095.0185.0192.5-195.0475.0432.73
Hannah BrockSKOpen83.9484180.0-187.5-195.097.5102.5-110.0165.0172.5-195.0455.0405.91
......
Angelina Van RyswykABOpen87.8584+160.0170.0-177.5110.0-117.5-117.555.0-57.5-57.5335.0292.49
......
Babette MeisterNLMaster 162.2663-125.0125.0-140.070.075.0-77.5155.0-165.5165.5365.5396.06
......
Marnel SpencerSKMaster 245.5847100.0103.5105.060.062.5-65.0105.0112.5-125.5280.0384.86
......
Karen HannNLMaster 256.1757-107.5107.5120.540.060.062.5105.0115.0-127.5298.0349.79
......
Gwendelyn GrasdalSKMaster 2110.8384+140.0-147.5147.587.592.595.0145.0155.0-160.0397.5322.69
......
Patricia KowalBCMaster 361.4363107.5115.5120.070.073.0-75.0120.0128.0137.5330.5361.83
......
Darcy DucharmeONJunior57.3159-205.0-205.0-205.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Jensen MacDonaldONJunior73.2674240.0-252.5-252.5-145.0-145.0-145.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Mehar BhogalBCJunior82.6583210.0222.5230.0140.0155.0165.0250.0265.0-272.5660.0441.67
......
Dylan MoldovanSKJunior89.4593285.0295.0-302.5150.0155.0-160.0255.0262.5272.5722.5462.69
Tanner LepageSKJunior92.6893265.0272.5-280.0195.0202.5-207.5230.0235.0-237.5710.0446.73
......
Jacob SinnottPEJunior96.05105255.0-265.0265.0-162.5-162.5162.5227.5237.5242.5670.0414.73
Austen ZentnerSKJunior103.37105-280.0280.0-282.5142.5155.0162.5207.5217.5227.5670.0402.60
......
Marc MorrisSKOpen82.6083-255.0255.0262.5180.0187.5-192.5237.5247.5255.0705.0471.93
Chris FudgeONOpen82.2983250.0260.0-270.0165.0170.0175.0250.0255.0-270.0690.0462.92
......
John MacDonaldBCOpen92.5693295.0305.0-310.0212.5-217.5-217.5227.5267.5287.5805.0506.83
Aaron ZiffleSKOpen92.7793287.5300.0310.0217.5225.0230.0245.0255.0265.0805.0506.26
William SteepBCOpen91.4293265.0275.0280.0175.0180.0182.5252.5260.0265.0727.5460.80
......
Adrian LockeABOpen104.60105315.0330.0340.0-205.0205.0215.0280.0300.0310.0865.0517.62
John Wesley CummingsBCOpen102.70105275.0285.0292.5235.0-240.0-240.0240.0255.0267.5795.0478.91
......
Kam HughesONOpen114.99120305.0315.0325.0205.0212.5217.5285.0305.0320.0862.5501.20
Denis LaBrecheSKOpen111.28120265.0280.0292.5175.0180.0185.0285.0300.0-302.5777.5455.93
......
Garrett BentleyONOpen129.31120+-350.0350.0-357.5225.0237.5245.0270.0285.0300.0895.0506.66
Dre GrasdalSKOpen137.68120+-310.0310.0330.0150.0-225.0-235.0285.0-300.0300.0780.0436.96
Ryan StinnSKOpen136.67120+365.0377.5-385.0-305.0-305.0-305.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
Robert KingNLMaster 182.5283-227.5-227.5227.5120.0155.0-165.0215.0230.0240.0622.5416.95
......
Barry AntoniowONMaster 190.1693185.0200.0227.5220.0-227.50.0185.0195.0-205.0642.5409.79
John SmartNLMaster 184.4893210.0222.5-230.0105.0112.5-120.0250.0267.5-288.0602.5398.01
......
Jeff ButtNLMaster 195.70105270.0282.50.0190.0205.0-215.0275.0298.0-305.5785.5487.01
......
Steve MagistraleONMaster 1135.02120+-330.0330.0340.0-240.0240.0250.0280.0300.0-310.0890.0500.18
......
Jeff BeckerONMaster 282.5083262.5-272.5-272.5170.0-175.0-175.0265.0275.0-282.5707.5473.95
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.6083230.0232.5-240.0165.0175.0-181.5185.0205.0227.5635.0425.07
......
Don LovellBCMaster 364.7366120.0132.5144.060.065.070.0-175.0175.0-186.5389.0310.42
......
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 378.628375.0-77.5-77.5122.5132.5135.0-155.0-155.0155.0365.0251.96
......
Darwin EckstromABMaster 3104.34105170.0180.0190.0145.0152.5160.0170.0175.0180.0530.0317.42
......
Ron StrongONMaster 3118.97120255.0270.0-280.0175.0182.5190.0285.0305.0-310.0765.0440.72
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Marie-Li DionQCSub-Junior55.145765.067.571.071.084.56
......
Krystin PaquetteABJunior62.196367.572.5-75.072.578.63
......
Desiree BarrABOpen51.185247.550.0-52.550.063.10
......
Rachel HrudkoABOpen55.805755.057.5-60.057.567.84
......
Mimi FrankABOpen60.946375.080.0-85.080.088.13
Shalon McFarlaneABOpen61.936365.070.075.075.081.60
Mihaela MacleanBCOpen62.3863-90.0-90.00.00.00.00
......
Christine CastroONOpen69.197275.080.085.085.085.25
Ekaterina SlivkoBCOpen71.907262.570.0-72.570.068.38
Ryley KornelsenABOpen68.437260.065.067.567.568.22
Jessica AntonyMBOpen71.437260.065.0-70.065.063.78
Karyne TurcotteQCOpen63.857252.555.057.557.561.13
......
Dana SandlerABOpen81.608485.090.0-95.090.081.47
Heidi FowlerSKOpen82.768475.080.085.085.076.37
Julia YoungNLOpen81.1384-67.572.577.577.570.37
Kyra ThomsonABOpen81.438470.075.0-80.075.067.97
Marilyn BernardNLOpen82.468460.065.0-70.065.058.51
Rosa TruemanABOpen75.418457.560.062.562.559.21
......
Pamela WindrumSKOpen109.3984+77.585.087.587.571.23
Alyssa BurgMBOpen103.6984+75.080.085.085.070.07
Jillian MullowneyNLOpen132.9484+67.572.575.075.058.88
......
Joanne RoseNLMaster 155.1457-52.552.555.055.065.51
......
Heather UnsworthNLMaster 179.688455.057.560.060.055.03
......
Rose CliftABMaster 1123.3584+105.0112.5116.0116.092.31
......
Lisanne GlavinONMaster 269.777265.070.0-73.070.069.80
Jeannie JamisonABMaster 271.307247.550.052.552.551.58
......
Jose SchamhartABMaster 298.5484+70.075.077.577.564.81
Shelley ColterONMaster 2112.2684+60.065.067.567.554.65
......
Susan HaywoodMBMaster 380.788445.050.052.552.547.78
......
Ellynne DicksonONMaster 3116.8784+60.061.562.562.550.22
......
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior61.996685.092.5-100.092.576.62
Daniel FerreiraONSub-Junior61.9966-85.085.090.090.074.55
......
Marcus WhitewayNLSub-Junior90.6893-115.0115.0125.0125.079.50
......
Dylan SparksABJunior62.756690.095.0-100.095.077.85
......
Nelson DangABJunior81.6283142.5147.5-155.0147.599.46
......
Matthew ShapieraONJunior91.1993120.0125.0130.0130.082.45
......
Fady MitryQCJunior108.35120170.0177.5182.5182.5107.91
Logan VesseyPEJunior106.44120135.0142.5150.0150.089.22
......
Loc NguyenONOpen72.2374140.0150.0157.5157.5115.29
Devon YuSKOpen72.3074125.0132.5-135.0132.596.92
Jake BeatonONOpen70.817490.095.0100.0100.074.29
......
Matthew BowenMBOpen82.6683135.0142.5-145.0142.595.35
......
Greg ZilberbrantONOpen91.9293190.0-200.0-200.0190.0120.02
Jeremy KlausBCOpen87.9493147.5155.0160.0160.0103.38
......
Kohlton ParenteauSKOpen104.29105215.0220.0-225.0220.0131.78
Ben KozyraABOpen102.20105175.0187.5-192.5187.5113.16
......
Shane MartinABOpen111.30120207.5217.5225.0225.0131.94
Tyler WarehamONOpen119.35120180.0190.0-200.0190.0109.36
Jeff BakerABOpen116.78120155.0165.0-170.0165.095.49
......
Jason KlausBCOpen144.82120+192.5205.0-210.0205.0113.98
Garrett BentleyONOpen129.59120+-185.0185.0-195.0185.0104.69
......
Ryan LawleyABMaster 172.8674100.0102.5105.0105.076.38
......
Robert KingNLMaster 182.2283125.0130.0-137.5130.087.27
Shiek AliNSMaster 175.7083112.5117.5122.5122.586.73
......
John GiffenABMaster 1119.67120200.0210.0220.0220.0126.57
......
Jay McGrathNLMaster 264.136693.095.097.097.078.02
Rick ShanahanONMaster 263.776677.582.5-87.582.566.68
......
Gerald ChafeNLMaster 273.047482.585.087.587.563.53
......
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.1283130.0140.0145.0145.097.41
......
Gordon SjodinBCMaster 292.4493140.0155.5162.5162.5102.38
Claude DallaireQCMaster 292.3993120.0122.5125.0125.078.78
Robert TruchonONMaster 289.5093107.5112.5122.5122.578.42
......
Wayne CormierSKMaster 2103.61105120.0135.0-145.0135.081.05
......
David HolmesONMaster 2115.49120140.0150.0160.0160.092.86
......
Robert EberhardtONMaster 2136.77120+-102.5-102.5-102.50.00.00
......
Robin WassNLMaster 371.1174-100.0105.0110.0110.081.46
......
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 380.3683105.0110.0115.0115.078.29
......
John NogueraONMaster 386.1393107.5120.0-122.5120.078.42
......
Paul FrancisONMaster 3102.52105130.0140.0-145.0140.084.39
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3108.5912090.0100.0107.5107.563.52
......
Patrick WinstanleySKMaster 3134.12120+112.5120.0125.0125.070.33
......
Tilman GallantPEMaster 489.1193130.0-140.0140.0140.089.84
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Alexandra StodalkaABJunior55.2657-105.0105.0110.5110.5131.37
......
Mimi FrankABOpen60.0963110.0112.5116.5116.5129.73
Carolyn TranSKOpen59.086385.0-90.0-92.585.095.91
......
Morgan CahillABOpen71.957295.0100.0-107.5100.097.65
Karyne TurcotteQCOpen63.567275.080.087.587.593.35
......
Heidi FowlerSKOpen82.4384107.5115.0-120.0115.0103.55
Marilyn BernardNLOpen82.178487.5-95.097.597.587.94
Rebecca AdamsNLOpen80.308490.0-97.5-97.590.082.18
Dana SandlerABOpen82.1684-87.587.5-92.587.578.92
......
Pamela WindrumSKOpen108.2284+107.5115.0120.0120.097.91
......
Linda RousseauONMaster 380.2384-80.080.0-82.580.073.09
......
Ellynne DicksonONMaster 3116.7084+82.584.585.585.568.72
......
Marcus WhitewayNLSub-Junior90.9993137.5147.5-152.5147.593.65
......
Barry AntoniowONOpen89.8493227.5-232.5-232.5227.5145.37
Chris FudgeONOpen84.2793160.0167.50.0167.5110.82
......
Cole ThevenotBCOpen102.79105207.5-215.0-215.0207.5124.96
Heinrich Janse Van RensburgRSAOpen99.24105180.0190.0197.5197.5120.57
Kris HynesABOpen101.07105-165.0165.0167.5167.5101.51
......
Shane MartinABOpen112.32120-280.0280.0309.5309.5181.03
Matt ParryABOpen118.67120177.5-182.5182.5182.5105.19
......
Ryan FowlerSKOpen137.18120+250.0260.0-272.5260.0145.73
......
Robert KingNLMaster 182.3383-160.0-160.0160.0160.0107.31
......
Andrew BryantBCMaster 282.4483165.0175.0-181.5175.0117.29
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 2122.22120+-225.0225.0-231.0225.0128.84
......
Brett ZoerbSKMaster 379.4783115.0122.5130.0130.089.13
......
John NogueraONMaster 386.8093115.0137.5-140.0137.589.47
......
Darwin EckstromABMaster 3103.61105150.0155.0160.0160.096.06
......
Daniel RoyerQCMaster 3108.19120105.0115.0125.0125.073.95
......
Patrick WinstanleySKMaster 3133.64120+122.5132.5147.5147.583.03
......