2018-09-072018 Western Canadians, Edmonton, AB
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALWILKS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Tori LaperriereABSub-Junior55.0957115.0122.5-125.567.572.5-75.5122.5130.0-135.5325.0
......
Kaylee MaruskaSKSub-Junior69.947292.5102.5112.557.562.568.0125.0135.0-158.0315.5
......
Hannah ShinABJunior51.8052-102.5-107.5-107.5-37.537.542.5110.0120.0127.50.0
......
Krystin PaquetteABJunior62.3063100.0110.0-115.070.0-75.0-75.0135.0142.5147.5327.5
Grace CollinsABJunior57.6063107.5112.5115.055.057.5-60.0120.0125.0-130.0297.5
......
Emily WigginsBCJunior67.7072110.0120.0125.085.090.092.5140.0150.0160.0377.5
Keira BrenholenABJunior68.7072120.0130.0137.560.062.567.5137.5145.0157.5362.5
Amanda ZimmermanSKJunior67.4072125.0130.0132.562.565.067.5145.0152.5157.5357.5
Lily RiggsBCJunior69.5072125.0-137.5-142.565.072.5-77.5142.5150.0-162.5347.5
Denae SwaddenBCJunior67.1072107.5112.5115.060.065.067.5140.0150.0155.0337.5
Esther WattABJunior69.8072105.0110.0115.070.0-75.075.0125.0135.0140.0330.0
Amanda WallSKJunior70.2072102.5110.0-117.567.575.077.5110.0117.5125.0312.5
......
Jessica BuettnerSKJunior72.4084170.0177.5182.587.592.5-95.0217.5228.0-231.0503.0
Rashenna GrzybowskiSKJunior79.2084140.0150.0157.572.577.580.0160.0172.5182.5420.0
Jasmine StarmanABJunior82.1084145.0155.5157.575.080.0-82.5135.0155.0162.5400.0
Thea OlaliaMBJunior78.8084140.00.00.0-70.070.00.0150.00.00.0360.0
Rebecca KlenkSKJunior80.3084-122.5122.5127.565.070.0-75.0140.0147.5152.5350.0
Abby FentonABJunior72.3084112.5117.5122.562.570.0-75.0142.5147.5157.5350.0
Sorina LeniusSKJunior79.008480.085.090.047.550.052.5115.0127.5-137.5270.0
......
Denise SopenaBCOpen46.904785.092.597.545.050.0-52.590.0100.0102.5250.0
Rafaela KirlossBCOpen45.104777.5-82.582.545.047.550.0102.5107.5-112.5240.0
Ericka SmithABOpen43.704772.577.5-82.550.052.5-55.085.090.092.5222.5
......
Veronique VoyerABOpen51.705285.095.0102.5-72.582.587.5132.5142.5150.0340.0
Christina GeeBCOpen51.7052112.5122.5125.057.562.565.0132.5140.0145.0335.0
Charina AcademiaABOpen51.405287.5102.5105.047.550.055.0130.0-140.0-140.0290.0
......
Cynthia LeightonBCOpen56.3057117.5127.5130.072.580.082.5142.5155.0-165.0367.5
Carla RasingBCOpen57.0057110.0117.5122.557.5-60.062.5135.0142.5150.0335.0
Regine TolentinoMBOpen56.8057122.5-127.5127.555.057.5-60.0122.5130.0135.0320.0
Erin AshbacherABOpen55.905790.095.0100.067.572.5-75.0105.0112.5120.0292.5
Samantha FungBCOpen56.605797.5105.0112.552.5-62.5-62.5105.0112.5120.0285.0
......
Teresa ParsonsABOpen62.4063142.5150.0-157.592.5-97.5-97.5167.5175.0182.5425.0
Ashley ColterABOpen62.0063117.5120.0125.072.575.0-77.5135.0140.0-145.0340.0
Marie-Eve GagneBCOpen57.6063105.0112.5117.570.075.0-77.5122.5130.0137.5330.0
Jessica Lynn HemauerSKOpen59.8063107.5115.0-120.055.060.065.0127.5135.0-152.5315.0
Emilie BoudreauNSOpen59.1063-100.0-100.0105.062.5-65.0-67.5130.0135.0140.0307.5
Hannah FranciscoSKOpen62.4063107.5-115.0-115.052.5-57.5-60.0132.5142.5-150.0302.5
Lizel ContrerasSKOpen60.6063100.0105.0112.5-47.547.5-52.5110.0117.5127.5287.5
Andrea KruchkowskiABOpen59.206390.092.595.047.550.0-52.5120.0-127.5-127.5265.0
......
Victoria ClaytonBCOpen66.1072142.5152.5-155.072.580.0-82.5157.5170.0177.5410.0
Alexa SperskeABOpen68.3072132.5137.5142.565.067.5-70.0165.0170.0175.0385.0
Jessica BillBCOpen70.1072137.5142.5-147.5-85.085.087.5145.0-157.5-157.5375.0
Tracy WhatmoreABOpen71.8072-135.0140.0-142.575.080.0-82.5140.0145.0-150.0365.0
Brittany WohlandABOpen67.0072117.5125.0130.067.5-72.5-72.5145.0152.5160.0357.5
Lydia NorthABOpen71.4072-115.0-117.5117.585.0-90.0-90.0140.0147.5-150.0350.0
Angela?WelchBCOpen71.8072115.0122.5-127.5-75.080.0-82.5132.5140.0145.0347.5
Kate PayetteSKOpen68.5072105.0107.5117.570.075.0-77.5130.0140.0142.5335.0
Courtney KnibbsSKOpen71.4072110.0117.5-122.560.062.5-65.0125.0137.5-152.5317.5
Carly GrierABOpen70.2072112.5120.0125.055.057.560.0115.0122.5127.5312.5
Ryley KornelsenABOpen68.9072105.0110.0-115.060.062.567.5112.5120.0-125.0297.5
Annika ThielSKOpen70.407295.0100.0105.050.052.5-55.0127.5-135.0-135.0285.0
......
Kyra ThomsonABOpen82.2084150.0160.0165.070.075.077.5175.0185.0-195.0427.5
Marianne MarchildonABOpen80.5084147.5150.0155.080.085.090.0170.0177.5182.5427.5
Janadine AugustineSKOpen76.5084145.0152.5-157.572.577.582.5155.0165.0180.0415.0
Letitia MarienBCOpen79.9084127.5135.0142.570.075.080.0130.0142.5155.0377.5
Lou-anne StefankiwSKOpen82.6084-115.0115.0122.570.072.5-75.0142.5155.0170.0365.0
Pamela HodderABOpen75.0084125.0132.5137.5-72.5-75.077.5130.0140.0150.0365.0
Katie SorensonABOpen74.1084115.0-120.0125.070.075.077.5145.0152.5-157.5355.0
Pam GabruchSKOpen77.1084102.5107.5112.557.562.5-65.0117.5125.0132.5307.5
Shea BramleyABOpen74.5084100.0-105.0-105.065.0-70.0-70.0130.0-135.0-137.5295.0
......
Emilie BelangerABOpen146.3084+172.5-175.0-180.095.097.5100.0210.0215.0235.0507.5
Michelle RennickSKOpen123.8084+180.0190.0-200.082.587.590.0162.5170.0-175.0450.0
Aileen BishopABOpen84.8084+162.5-172.5-172.580.085.0-87.5160.0170.0177.5425.0
Kristie MitchellMBOpen114.9084+-145.0145.0150.062.570.075.0160.0170.0180.0405.0
Amanda?BristolSKOpen98.1084+147.5-152.5155.075.080.0-82.5165.0-175.0-177.5400.0
Erin CookeABOpen102.8084+130.0140.0150.082.585.0-87.5135.0147.5155.0390.0
Janine HebertABOpen116.4084+-127.5137.5142.572.577.5-82.5147.5157.5165.0385.0
Amy PoonABOpen92.2084+117.5120.0125.0-57.560.065.0137.5145.0-152.5335.0
Nicole April DombroskyABOpen103.7084+125.0140.0150.0-75.0-85.0-95.0125.0175.0185.00.0
......
Shauna HammerSKMaster 155.905782.587.590.047.550.052.5102.5107.5112.5255.0
Tara GessellSKMaster 156.705782.587.590.047.552.5-55.092.5-102.5-102.5235.0
......
Denise RoyerABMaster 160.6063102.5-110.0110.067.5-72.5-72.5117.5125.0-127.5302.5
......
Tonya MotykaBCMaster 164.2072107.5117.5-127.570.075.077.5140.0152.5-162.5347.5
Leigh Anne SwayneBCMaster 169.4072-105.0105.0110.060.062.5-65.0130.0140.0147.5320.0
Carmela SmytheBCMaster 164.007287.595.0100.047.552.557.5105.0115.0125.0282.5
Cathy McDonaldABMaster 169.0072100.0-105.0-105.040.045.0-47.5125.0130.0135.0280.0
Jennifer NadeauABMaster 167.607272.577.582.545.047.5-50.0100.0107.5-115.0237.5
......
Carole VachonABMaster 182.1084115.0122.5127.570.075.077.5140.0145.0155.0360.0
Hannah GrayABMaster 181.2084125.0130.0132.5-60.0-60.0-60.0-135.00.00.00.0
......
Tammie BallingerSKMaster 1108.3084+-140.0140.0150.0100.0-107.5-107.5140.0-150.0155.0405.0
Mary Ann MiddletonBCMaster 189.0084+110.0120.0127.562.567.570.0145.0157.5165.0362.5
Andree NoyeBCMaster 1104.6084+115.0122.5127.575.082.5-87.5135.0140.0-147.5350.0
......
Janique LafondABMaster 250.105292.597.5100.045.0-50.0-50.0102.5110.0115.0260.0
......
Meghan O'ConnellBCMaster 255.205765.070.0-75.042.545.047.585.092.597.5215.0
......
Jeannie JamisonABMaster 271.007265.0-70.070.047.550.0-52.5100.0107.5115.0235.0
......
Katherine LawrenceBCMaster 282.2084135.0-145.0145.065.070.0-75.0145.0155.0-162.5370.0
Monica WilleBCMaster 282.108482.590.095.080.085.0-87.5132.5142.5-150.0322.5
......
Janet HillsSKMaster 342.3047-62.565.0-67.537.540.042.582.585.087.5195.0
Monica MaBCMaster 343.404752.560.0-62.530.032.5-35.075.080.0-82.5172.5
......
Deb EllardABMaster 363.6072102.5110.0-115.060.062.5-65.0120.0125.0132.5305.0
......
Sylvia GaucherABMaster 382.108487.597.5102.547.552.5-55.0125.0132.5-135.0287.5
......
Aryan?PatnaikABSub-Junior62.9366127.5-142.5-142.577.582.5-85.0155.0167.5-177.5377.5
Logan KreutzerABSub-Junior63.5766117.5-127.5-130.067.572.5-75.0110.0120.0-125.0310.0
......
Jessie FisherABSub-Junior73.4274145.0155.0160.0100.0-107.5107.5160.0170.0182.5450.0
Nathaniel WoodwardMBSub-Junior70.5474135.0-142.5142.587.592.597.5182.5192.5-200.0432.5
......
Matt RobertsonMBSub-Junior78.5183157.5-165.0165.0102.5-107.5-107.5187.5195.0210.0477.5
Hunter GunnABSub-Junior82.1283127.5137.5150.087.592.5-97.5157.5167.5182.5425.0
......
Carson SchamahornABSub-Junior84.5193200.0210.0220.0137.5145.0150.0257.5270.0-291.0640.0
......
Max KahlerABSub-Junior94.82105150.0160.0162.595.0102.5-107.5195.0210.0-220.0475.0
Enzo Di NuzzoONSub-Junior101.30105160.00.00.0105.00.00.0170.00.00.0435.0
......
Isaac KleinSKSub-Junior111.03120210.0-220.0-220.0-135.0135.0-142.5195.0205.0215.0560.0
......
Yash SharmaABJunior52.0853-115.0115.0-120.075.082.5-85.0160.0-170.0170.0367.5
......
Chan Woo YounABJunior58.8859142.5152.5-157.595.0102.5-105.0160.0-170.0-170.0415.0
Jordan SmithMBJunior58.6759140.0-145.0-145.087.590.092.5152.5160.0-165.0392.5
......
Jared McIntyreMBJunior64.5266172.5-187.5-197.5115.0122.5125.0210.0225.0240.0537.5
Dave BorrelBCJunior65.7966170.0182.5190.0107.5115.0-122.5210.0220.0227.5532.5
John Carlo Lopez EscalaBCJunior65.0966145.0155.0160.095.0102.5-105.0212.5217.5222.5485.0
Jayms KornelsenMBJunior64.1266150.0157.5162.5100.0105.0-107.5200.0207.5215.0482.5
......
Nick MandersABJunior73.2474-210.0210.0-230.0125.0-130.0-130.0260.0-281.0-281.0595.0
Josh RomeroBCJunior72.0674177.5190.0-202.5100.0107.5110.0240.0-255.0255.0555.0
Liam WhartonBCJunior72.5374180.0-190.0190.0100.0125.0132.5220.0-232.5-232.5542.5
Satveer RaiBCJunior72.5474-160.0170.0182.5105.0115.0-122.5220.0-232.5232.5530.0
Oliver WilliamsBCJunior72.9674170.0180.0187.597.5102.5-107.5210.0220.0-227.5510.0
Dante MessinaSKJunior72.1874150.0160.0167.5120.0127.5-135.0187.5197.5207.5502.5
Alexander HagueABJunior73.9674145.0155.0-160.0100.0-107.5-107.5190.0-200.0-200.0445.0
......
Olimar GutierrezMBJunior79.9583210.0220.0-227.5160.0-170.0170.0230.0245.0260.0650.0
Badi HaghighiABJunior74.2983-210.0215.0-225.0-142.5142.5150.0210.0220.0-225.0585.0
Thomas JohnstonSKJunior82.6383175.0187.5195.0110.0115.0125.0217.5227.5235.0555.0
Jonah LitzenbergerSKJunior82.9983180.0187.5192.5100.0107.5-112.5200.0207.5212.5512.5
Jory Litt-jukesSKJunior74.1883187.5-195.0-200.0105.0-112.5-112.5205.0-215.0-215.0497.5
Graeme GerlachBCJunior82.7783167.5180.0-187.5120.0125.0130.0180.0-187.5-187.5490.0
Namca NguyenSKJunior75.1583145.0155.0162.597.5102.5107.5197.5210.0220.0490.0
Kyrilo GnypSKJunior80.9983-155.0155.0-167.5117.5125.0132.5175.0187.5200.0487.5
Zoey BakerSKJunior77.0083155.0-165.0165.092.5100.0105.0185.0202.5217.5487.5
Gerrit DelverSKJunior80.0483155.0-165.0165.0100.0107.5115.0175.0182.5195.0475.0
Nathan DorwardSKJunior82.4083147.5157.5162.5112.5120.0-125.0170.0180.0-205.0462.5
Simon BaldoABJunior81.778375.077.580.0110.0117.5-125.075.0-75.0-75.0272.5
Daniel ThrasherSKJunior82.9683160.0167.5-175.0-115.00.00.0-150.00.00.00.0
......
Alexander ScoryABJunior90.5093232.5-240.0242.5160.0167.5-172.5-245.0245.0250.0660.0
Jarek RhodeSKJunior90.2093-230.0235.0240.0137.5142.5145.0250.0265.0-275.0650.0
David McNeilABJunior92.7093190.0200.0207.5132.5-140.0140.0250.0267.5272.5620.0
Dayton WestermanBCJunior90.5093192.5200.0210.0125.0135.0-142.5250.0265.0-277.5610.0
Daniel HolzerSKJunior92.5093187.5195.0205.0-140.0145.0150.0210.0220.0232.5587.5
Aaron ChanABJunior86.2293165.0177.5190.0125.0135.0145.0220.0242.5-255.0577.5
Ben KovacsABJunior91.4093167.5177.5-182.597.5-102.50.0200.0-207.50.0475.0
Cody DunlopSKJunior83.6693-157.5157.5165.0105.0110.0-112.5165.0175.0182.5457.5
......
Zachary ChwokABJunior102.00105270.0285.0290.0167.5177.5180.0265.0-282.5-282.5735.0
Johnnel NaronABJunior104.20105250.0262.5265.0165.0172.5-175.0247.5262.5272.5710.0
Bralen SundquistABJunior102.00105-220.0220.0230.0147.5155.0157.5255.0270.0-282.5657.5
Jonathan TaylorSKJunior93.20105205.0215.0225.0135.0140.0-145.0255.0270.0285.0650.0
Nick TranMBJunior104.00105215.0232.5237.5122.5-132.5-132.5245.0257.5-270.0617.5
Bryan Van GenneBCJunior100.40105215.0227.5237.5140.0150.0-155.0210.0225.0-235.0612.5
Jorrel MarasiganMBJunior102.20105-170.0170.0177.5145.0152.5157.5205.0217.5232.5567.5
......
Anton ZmushkaABJunior119.40120245.0260.0-270.0180.0185.0190.0285.0305.0310.0760.0
Laine JackartBCJunior118.30120202.5220.0227.5-140.0140.0152.5250.0267.5282.5662.5
Brian KravtsovABJunior113.10120235.0247.50.0125.0-132.5-132.5235.0245.0-260.0617.5
Krauzby Rea-templetonBCJunior117.30120-197.5197.5210.0112.5125.0132.5215.0230.0-240.0572.5
......
Benjamin YuBCOpen58.7759160.0170.0-175.0115.0122.5128.5177.5-187.5-192.5476.0
Alvin ChouSKOpen58.5959145.0-155.0155.0120.0125.0128.0182.5192.5-210.0475.5
David LeeBCOpen58.7959-165.0-172.5-172.5102.5110.0-112.5175.0182.50.00.0
......
Corey DrakeABOpen65.1466147.5155.0-160.0107.5115.0122.5182.5195.0-207.5472.5
Jason ChoBCOpen65.4266170.0-177.5-177.595.0-100.0-100.0175.0182.5-190.0447.5
......
Allan YeungSKOpen73.4174215.0225.0230.0140.0147.5-155.0215.0225.0235.0612.5
Leonard KingABOpen71.9874195.0205.0210.0115.0122.5-127.5235.0250.0255.0587.5
Anthony BianchiSKOpen72.9074175.0185.0192.5135.0142.5145.0222.5232.5242.5580.0
Daniel?DuranABOpen72.7574187.5197.5202.5-120.0125.0132.5232.5242.5-252.5577.5
Justin KwanSKOpen73.2274177.5190.0195.0127.5130.0-135.0217.5227.5-235.0552.5
Adrian CochetSKOpen73.3874157.5167.5172.595.0102.5105.0177.5185.0-192.5462.5
......
Tyler WasylukABOpen82.4383205.0217.5230.0157.5165.0-167.5245.0260.0270.0665.0
Ryan MaclellanBCOpen81.3383175.0185.0195.0170.0172.5-177.5-242.5242.5247.5615.0
Henry DeGuzmanMBOpen78.5983200.0210.0-215.0142.5150.0-155.0235.0245.0255.0615.0
Khalil MouallemABOpen82.0383210.0-222.5-222.5137.5147.5150.0247.5-265.0-265.0607.5
Landon NoyesSKOpen82.4283187.5-197.5197.5142.5-152.5152.5242.5255.0-267.5605.0
Shawn WatsonABOpen81.5783200.0215.0-222.5132.5140.0-147.5227.5-237.5242.5597.5
Javen IbiasSKOpen81.4683192.5200.0-205.0130.0137.5140.0222.5-232.5-232.5562.5
Steve PritulaBCOpen82.8183165.0175.0187.5122.5132.5140.0190.0210.0222.5550.0
Hsing-I Ching ToquiaABOpen81.4483182.5192.5200.0115.0120.0-125.0200.0210.0220.0540.0
Joe BarattaABOpen82.3283175.0185.0192.5125.0130.0135.0195.0207.5-212.5535.0
Sameet DewettBCOpen82.0483-175.0182.5190.0115.0120.0-125.0205.0-215.0225.0535.0
Adam VirgoABOpen81.7483175.0185.0190.0115.0122.5-127.5210.0220.0-227.5532.5
Brett HansenABOpen82.0883160.0180.0205.0115.0122.5125.0160.0180.0200.0530.0
Tom PachalMBOpen79.6783175.0182.5-185.0132.5-135.0135.0185.0190.0200.0517.5
Ryan SmithABOpen82.3083165.0175.0-177.5125.0130.0132.5180.0190.0197.5505.0
......
Devin ProulxABOpen91.3793235.0245.0-250.0137.5145.0147.5277.5292.5297.5690.0
Luke McraeABOpen90.8293222.5237.5245.0155.0165.0-175.0257.5277.5-282.5687.5
Divine WekwaABOpen90.5293237.5250.0257.5142.5150.0-160.0250.0270.0275.0682.5
Benjamin SmithBCOpen90.0393240.0255.0262.5152.5-162.5162.5235.0250.0-260.0675.0
Jerrett ArndtABOpen89.9293220.0227.5-232.5180.0-185.0-185.0-260.0-260.0260.0667.5
George ShamiBCOpen92.6993225.0237.5-247.5145.0152.5160.0235.0245.0255.0652.5
Nathan LeABOpen89.6293200.0215.0227.5-140.0140.0147.5250.0267.5277.5652.5
Bryan WongBCOpen90.9193217.5227.5235.0140.0145.0147.5-240.0247.5260.0642.5
Anthony BurdenABOpen91.9593255.0-272.5-272.5125.0-130.0130.0235.0255.0-265.0640.0
Jan BetsaydaBCOpen91.9893192.5200.0202.5137.5140.0145.0255.0-265.0265.0612.5
Daniel HooverABOpen91.4693202.5-210.0220.0125.0132.5-137.5205.0215.0225.0577.5
Timothy LeerABOpen90.2393195.0200.0205.0110.0115.0120.0210.0220.0230.0555.0
Usaamah ZiaABOpen83.8593172.5185.0-195.0100.0107.5112.5217.5230.0235.0532.5
......
Gage BushSKOpen100.91105245.0265.0-287.5137.5150.0155.0255.0285.0300.0720.0
Cameron KennedyABOpen103.05105232.5247.5252.5155.0165.0-170.0-245.0245.0250.0667.5
Jonathan CognacABOpen104.52105-235.0-240.0240.0170.0175.0-180.0250.0-260.0-260.0665.0
Mike CroweABOpen103.18105215.0230.0235.0150.0157.5-162.5255.0270.0-277.5662.5
Brandon WicksSKOpen96.51105-227.5230.0240.0145.0150.0-155.0-245.0245.0260.0650.0
Matt AllenSKOpen103.37105255.0270.0-275.0-125.0130.0-140.0220.00.00.0620.0
Rory MacintyreABOpen102.34105207.5220.0230.0130.0132.5-137.5235.0245.0255.0617.5
Jordan TallisABOpen102.59105-215.0215.0232.5135.0142.5-147.5237.5-260.0-260.0612.5
Judah MichaelBCOpen103.60105185.0195.0-205.0140.0147.5155.0240.0-260.0-260.0590.0
Nick GillenABOpen104.22105170.0180.0185.0105.0112.5-115.0225.0-237.5-237.5522.5
Jesse SilbernagelABOpen101.77105182.5-195.0200.0-145.0150.0160.0-247.5-265.0-275.00.0
......
Curtis DublankoABOpen117.93120280.0292.5305.0160.0167.5-170.0275.0287.5-292.5760.0
Jason BellBCOpen110.76120280.0292.5-302.5142.5150.0155.0295.0307.5-312.5755.0
Umberto CappellaABOpen114.05120237.5250.0262.5167.5-172.5175.0247.5265.0-275.0702.5
Angus LennoxBCOpen119.29120232.5247.5-265.0155.0170.0180.0247.5-265.0-277.5675.0
Andrew HuynhABOpen112.72120235.0247.5255.0115.0122.5127.5255.0270.0280.0662.5
Brad OgstonABOpen118.89120220.0-235.0-250.0147.5-155.0-155.0265.0280.0-300.0647.5
Ryan RoySKOpen120.00120225.0235.0242.5145.0-152.5-152.5242.5-255.0-255.0630.0
Alex PronchukABOpen108.64120200.0205.0-207.5155.0160.0165.0240.0245.0250.0620.0
Matthew LarocqueABOpen116.64120215.0225.0232.5125.0132.5-137.5220.0232.5245.0610.0
Allan SprouleABOpen114.90120-200.0210.0-217.5117.5-122.5127.5230.0242.5-255.0580.0
Jeff BakerABOpen105.52120-230.0-230.0-230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
......
Troy MartinsBCOpen161.50120+275.0295.0305.0177.5185.0190.0265.0285.0295.0790.0
Ben BorgerBCOpen172.90120+-265.0265.0287.5170.0177.5-182.5270.0285.0-290.0750.0
Steve SnellABOpen135.80120+265.0-275.0-275.0172.5182.5190.0275.0285.0-295.0740.0
Eric?BrustBCOpen160.20120+250.0267.5282.5160.0172.5182.5255.0-272.5272.5737.5
Kyle GriffithBCOpen124.82120+210.0-212.5237.5160.0175.0180.0227.5250.0265.0682.5
Anthony SingerisABOpen126.40120+235.0245.0255.0132.5-142.5142.5240.0255.0270.0667.5
Tanner BraatenBCOpen168.60120+270.0290.0-305.0190.0-205.0-205.0175.00.00.0655.0
Albert YamaguchiBCOpen126.30120+225.0240.0252.5120.0127.5135.0225.0-235.0235.0622.5
......
Brian ColbourneABMaster 179.1583135.0-145.0145.0117.5122.5125.0185.0197.5205.0475.0
......
Cosmin OlteanuBCMaster 184.6993212.5222.5230.0120.0-130.0-130.0-220.0220.0240.0590.0
......
Ryan LaFortuneBCMaster 1104.29105200.0215.0225.0125.0132.5137.5235.0242.5257.5620.0
Dan MiloSKMaster 1102.22105235.0-247.5-252.5100.0105.0-110.0250.0265.0-285.5605.0
Jim DerksenABMaster 1103.48105205.0-212.5212.5127.5132.5-135.0240.0247.5252.5597.5
Brent?ShantzBCMaster 1104.70105195.0202.5210.0132.5140.0142.5215.0225.0232.5585.0
......
Scott RobertsonBCMaster 1113.76120245.0265.0-267.5192.5205.0-210.0260.0270.0-275.0740.0
Mathieu KuhnMBMaster 1116.46120180.0200.0210.0137.5-140.0140.0205.0220.0235.0585.0
......
Brian JonesABMaster 272.7374185.0193.0198.0100.0105.0107.5200.0205.0-210.0510.5
......
Kevin HaberlBCMaster 281.7483160.0170.0180.095.0-100.0-100.0160.0175.0-177.5450.0
David HrynkowMBMaster 276.7983117.5-122.5122.585.087.5-90.0182.5192.5197.5407.5
......
Steven ReadeBCMaster 287.7793170.0182.5-195.0150.0160.0165.0230.0245.0250.0597.5
Blaine MackieSKMaster 289.6793195.0-205.0205.0130.0135.0-137.5200.0217.5227.5567.5
......
Mark McGowanABMaster 2103.07105177.5-185.0185.0117.5125.0-127.5190.0197.5202.5512.5
Robert SzpilABMaster 296.67105190.0205.0207.5140.0150.0-155.0-215.0-245.0-245.00.0
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 382.8383125.0132.5-140.0125.0132.5-136.0150.0160.0-170.0425.0
John MacQueenABMaster 378.0883-160.0-167.5-167.5-120.00.00.0-167.50.00.00.0
......
Tom CraggBCMaster 470.147470.080.0-87.525.00.00.0130.0140.0148.0253.0
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Dani MartinABOpen83.4084185.0195.0200.0125.0132.5137.5155.0-165.0167.5505.0
Chelsey ThomasSKOpen83.6084-150.0-155.0-160.090.095.0100.0-150.0150.0165.00.0
......
Derrick ChuongABJunior98.70105-240.0-240.0245.0175.0-180.0180.0220.0-255.0-255.0645.0
......
Tyson ExnerSKOpen92.7093-245.0255.0272.5170.0177.5-182.5225.0240.0250.0700.0
......
Jason DyckABOpen106.20120280.0292.5305.0180.0190.0200.0227.5240.0250.0755.0
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Destiny KausSKOpen62.186370.072.575.075.0
......
Angela?WelchBCOpen71.417275.080.082.582.5
Ryley KornelsenABOpen67.907265.067.5-70.067.5
Allison DuffettABOpen65.437257.560.062.562.5
Jessica PietrzykABOpen71.197252.5-57.5-57.552.5
......
Pamela HodderABOpen75.528470.075.077.577.5
Shea BramleyONOpen75.648465.070.0-72.570.0
Janique PhilippeMBOpen80.578455.062.5-65.062.5
......
Magdalena?KijakBCMaster 154.945780.082.583.583.5
......
Beth ThompsonMBMaster 168.117265.067.570.070.0
......
Carson SchamahornABSub-Junior86.3093135.0-145.00.0135.0
......
Byrin WylieABOpen80.1083125.0135.0140.0140.0
......
Jerrett ArndtABOpen90.4093180.0185.0-190.0185.0
......
Sumeet SharmaBCOpen97.20105140.0147.5157.5157.5
......
Jason KlausBCOpen159.10120+190.0200.0-215.0200.0
Eric?BrustBCOpen159.00120+160.0172.5-182.5172.5
......
Tim LoremanABMaster 189.7093120.0-122.5-122.5120.0
......
Dean SmithMBMaster 280.6083122.5130.0-135.0130.0
David HrynkowMBMaster 276.4083-95.0-95.0-95.00.0
......
Michael WadeABMaster 292.4093137.5140.0-142.5140.0
......
John RalfABMaster 2103.40105145.0155.0160.0160.0
......
Brian DesjarlaisSKMaster 382.2083130.0-136.0-136.0130.0
Stephen WilliamsBCMaster 381.3083-80.080.090.090.0
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Kamille LimABJunior70.397285.090.095.595.5
......
Rhaea StinnSKOpen71.7772172.5180.5185.5185.5
Courtney KnibbsSKOpen71.557280.0-85.085.085.0
......
Angelina Van RyswykABOpen88.8184+110.0115.0-120.0115.0
......
Jordan HoangABJunior77.8083167.5177.5-190.0177.5
Owen PiteBCJunior82.5083122.5130.0137.5137.5
......
Andrew LangBCOpen70.0074155.0167.5-172.5167.5
......
Brian ChuongABOpen97.90105200.0-210.0212.5212.5
Kris HynesABOpen102.10105-105.0105.00.0105.0
......
Ben WorsellABMaster 2117.40120225.0228.5-232.5228.5
......