2019-05-042019 Body Performance Spring Showdown, Calgary, AB
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Meagan WiebeABJunior56.9057102.5110117.54550-52.5110117.5125292.568.70
......
Crystal ZengABJunior72.0072132.5135-14055-57.5-60145157.5-167.5347.570.37
Taylor HoegABJunior70.1072110115117.560-6565117.5127.5132.5315.064.70
Kyra Petrollini DueckABJunior66.90728595-105-50-50-5090100112.50.00.00
......
Angel MangaronABOpen52.0052808587.547.5-52.5-52.595100105240.060.60
......
Angela RamosABOpen56.4057115117.5-122.557.560-65142.5147.5152.5330.078.03
Janet LeeABOpen55.605787.5100-11542.5-45-50100110117.5260.062.16
Melissa NorthupABOpen55.7057100102.5-112.547.5-52.552.5100-110-110255.060.88
......
Alison ScottABOpen62.6063140150-16072.577.5-82.5145155165392.586.23
Lubaina BalochABOpen61.606385-92.5-92.5404547.5105112.5-120245.054.40
......
Melissa BuhlerABOpen70.2072145155162.58590.5-91.5155162.5170423.086.81
Emma FreeburnABOpen70.2072-120120127.562.5-7070125132.5135332.568.24
Allison DuffettABOpen66.00728592.510057.560-62.5125130135295.062.70
Lindsay GorrellABOpen69.807297.5-102.5107.55055-57.5115125127.5290.059.70
......
Simone RodgerABOpen84.0084122.5127.5132.57075-77.5122.5127.5130337.563.74
......
Sharon HowlandABOpen92.6084+-10510511057.562.565135142.5150325.059.29
Nicole KolskogABOpen102.9084+105-1101105055-60110115117.5282.550.01
Shazia HosenbocusABOpen89.6084+859095505557.5100112.5-115265.048.87
......
Heather RaskuABMaster 162.506380-8587.542.545-47.5102.5107.5115247.554.43
......
Jackson McConomyABSub-Junior54.205992.59510047.550-55102.5110117.5267.546.33
......
Spencer WrightABSub-Junior83.5093157.5162.517097.5102.5-107.5185195200472.565.21
......
Ben FreyABSub-Junior96.90105120125135-107.5110-122.5170180-182.5425.054.50
......
Brent CorcillesABJunior73.0074165180190100112.5115200215222.5527.577.99
......
Justin YeungABJunior81.9083177.5190-192.5112.5-120120222.5237.5-242.5547.576.30
Max McPeakABJunior83.0083150160170105115-120170182.5192.5477.566.10
......
Brandon BentleyABJunior90.6093167.5180-192.5127.5142.5145142.5152.5165490.064.93
......
Zaid IbrahiemABJunior101.40105175185187.5125132.5-135222.5235240560.070.28
......
Mawahir IbrahimABOpen64.9066-147.5147.51558085-90165175-185415.065.27
......
Jeremy YauABOpen72.5074150-160162.5102.5107.5112.5165175180455.067.51
......
Connor LutzABOpen78.7083225240-247.5165177.5185255272.5-282.5697.599.20
Trevor McAlearABOpen80.5083100-102.5102.5-107.5107.5117.5125135140360.050.61
......
Daniel HooverABOpen89.6093207.5217.5222.5130135137.5210220230590.078.61
Nick VanyABOpen90.1093172.5180-185135142.5-145180205225547.572.75
Roald PalayaABOpen91.5093185195205100107.5112.5205215-222.5532.570.22
......
Alexander SetoABOpen100.40105175192.5200-127.5127.5145225240255600.075.65
Alexander VassilimisABOpen104.10105185195205140147.5150200210220575.071.28
Craig DamenABOpen95.20105-185195-200125132.5-137.5220230237.5565.073.08
Andrew OcasionABOpen97.5010519020021097.5105112.5202.5212.5222.5545.069.69
Alex MalouinABOpen103.50105160167.5175107.5115120197.5207.5215510.063.39
James MurrayABOpen102.00105165175182.5110120-125172.5185195497.562.26
Ian PatersonABOpen103.40105185192.5195909597.5190197.5202.5495.061.55
......
Mitchell ChesneyABOpen108.10120210-225230145157.5162.5280305320712.586.79
Umberto CappellaABOpen117.90120230245247.5172.5185-190250267.5277.5710.083.18
Kyle GordonABOpen118.20120190202.5210135145150245265275635.074.31
......
Cilius Van Der MerweABMaster 172.5074137.51451509092.595162.5172.5180425.063.06
......
Peter O'HaraABMaster 188.4093125135142.577.582.585150157.5167.5395.052.98
......
Mark McGowanABMaster 2103.50105175185190117.5125-127.5190200207.5522.564.94
......