2019-08-172019 Central Canadians, Saguenay, QC
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Rachel LiuONJunior51.9052100.0102.5105.045.047.550.098105.0112.5267.567.66
......
Ulyana GoutorONJunior56.1957110.0115.0117.550.052.5-55.0105107.5-110.0277.565.80
Dina AbboudONJunior56.455792.597.5100.042.545.047.595102.5107.5255.060.25
......
No�mie FreveQCJunior60.1063120.0-130.0130.060.065.0-70.0120127.5132.5327.573.94
Lizzy RobertsONJunior60.8063-110.0110.0112.565.072.5-75.0135140.0-145.0325.072.80
Sonia KnowltonONJunior58.506325.00.00.025.00.00.0600.00.0110.025.31
......
Jennah McIntyreONJunior71.2072115.0125.0-132.575.080.0-87.5158162.5167.5372.575.87
Alex MarshallONJunior67.0572115.0122.5132.565.067.5-72.5140145.0-157.5345.072.65
�loise gliddenQCJunior71.4572110.0117.5-122.557.565.0-70.0135150.0-162.5332.567.60
......
Rachael PeruginiONJunior76.7084130.0140.0145.065.070.0-75.0140150.0157.5372.573.13
Syd GreenbergONJunior83.9584120.0122.5127.565.075.0-80.0128142.5145.0347.565.64
......
Elsa BlnchetteQCJunior90.4584+60.00.00.040.00.00.0600.00.0160.029.41
......
Nidia RomeroONOpen51.3552115.0120.0-122.5-55.060.0-62.5130140.0-145.0320.081.69
......
Renee NewtonONOpen54.6557145.0150.0-155.0-75.0-80.080.0165175.0-185.0405.098.14
Cassandra WuerthQCOpen56.1557112.5120.0127.552.557.562.5130142.5160.0350.083.04
Emma ZilbermanONOpen55.6557107.5112.5115.062.565.067.5135145.0152.5335.080.03
Camille GaudreaultQCOpen55.9057110.0120.0130.062.567.5-72.5118-127.5127.5325.077.37
Vanessa Ann RoldanONOpen56.4057100.0110.0115.050.052.5-55.0123130.0137.5305.072.12
......
Naja ronzettiQCOpen61.0563122.5130.0135.070.075.0-77.5145152.5157.5367.582.09
Nicole PriceONOpen60.7563130.0137.5142.560.065.067.5138145.0152.5362.581.24
Alison JenningsONOpen59.7563115.0-122.50.057.560.062.5173-180.0-180.0350.079.34
Catherine LucasanONOpen59.3563112.5122.5127.550.055.057.5135145.0152.5337.576.87
Daria SambeyONOpen61.3563115.0122.5-130.065.0-70.0-70.0140-150.0150.0337.575.14
Laura moiaONOpen60.8063-115.0115.0120.045.047.5-50.0140150.0-157.5317.571.12
Janessa MannONOpen61.4563105.0110.0115.057.562.5-65.0108115.0120.0297.566.16
St�phanie Loubier-FortierONOpen62.356387.597.5-105.055.0-57.557.5128132.5-140.0287.563.33
Anne-Julie ChamberlandQCOpen61.506360.00.00.055.060.062.5650.00.0187.541.68
......
Julie-Anne PelletierQCOpen65.5072132.5142.5-147.582.5-87.5-87.5145155.0-160.0380.081.14
Allison ShaverONOpen68.7572-132.5132.5-140.072.575.0-77.5155160.0162.5370.076.81
Tracy AriasONOpen70.1072-137.5137.5145.055.057.560.0145152.5-160.0357.573.42
......
Marie WagnerONOpen80.7084-140.0140.0-145.075.080.082.5150160.0167.5390.074.86
......
Rebecca GarandQCOpen93.2584+-170.0177.5-185.075.0-85.0-85.0185197.5-202.5450.081.91
Klarisse CarbonQCOpen91.4084+152.5-157.5-157.582.587.592.5160170.0-175.0415.076.03
Emmanuelle Tassy-BunyanQCOpen88.0584+-145.0-150.0-150.00.00.00.000.00.00.00.00
......
Sylvia AtkinsonONMaster 169.2572142.5152.5157.565.0-75.0-75.0170175.0182.5405.083.74
Kelley KovacsONMaster 166.5572112.5117.5-122.555.060.062.5118127.5137.5317.567.15
Sandra Flowerday-PayneONMaster 171.907295.0100.0105.0-60.0-65.0-65.000.00.00.00.00
......
christine nguyenONMaster 266.6572105.0110.0117.540.045.047.5115122.5135.0300.063.40
Pamela KingONMaster 266.357280.085.090.055.062.565.090100.0110.0265.056.15
......
Felicia GreenidgeONMaster 280.2084125.0130.0137.570.0-72.572.5155160.0167.5377.572.65
......
Joyce MillenONMaster 379.608497.5102.5-107.550.0-55.0-57.5115122.5130.0282.554.54
......
Yvonne FournierONMaster 443.804755.060.0-65.030.035.0-37.56872.577.5172.551.47
......
Quinn BaxterONSub-Junior69.2574177.5187.5195.0110.0117.5-120.0190200.0-212.5512.577.89
David ChuONSub-Junior70.0974175.0185.0190.095.0102.5107.5203215.0-227.5512.577.40
Christopher PalfreyONSub-Junior68.1074145.0155.0162.595.0102.5107.5190200.0210.0480.073.60
Chap MarrsONSub-Junior70.4074130.0137.5-147.582.590.0-95.0165180.0-192.5407.561.40
......
Matthew LarocheQCSub-Junior78.4083-175.0177.5192.597.5102.5107.5215230.0240.0540.076.95
Ryan WardONSub-Junior74.2583170.0-177.5182.5122.5132.5-140.0-170182.5-192.5497.572.91
Magnus HolmgrenONSub-Junior80.5083157.5170.0177.595.0105.0107.5165185.0-200.0470.066.08
Mattew DouvrisONSub-Junior80.8583120.0130.0140.097.5105.0110.0100-120.0-120.0350.049.10
......
Anikin KirkbrideONSub-Junior112.40120225.0237.5247.5115.0122.5-132.5220230.0-242.5600.071.80
......
Antony LebelQCJunior73.1074162.5175.0-185.0100.0107.5115.0220-235.0235.0525.077.57
Louis david ChampagneQCJunior72.4074-197.5-197.5197.5100.0105.0-110.0195-207.5207.5510.075.73
......
Christopher PivinQCJunior78.2083215.0230.0240.0152.5160.0165.0255267.5272.5677.596.67
Jose WilsonONJunior81.0083247.5260.0-265.0145.0152.5155.0258-265.0-270.0672.594.25
Hugo BouthietteQCJunior81.0083217.5230.0-240.0142.5150.0157.5248260.0272.5660.092.50
Damon WalkerONJunior78.6083215.0225.0232.5130.0135.0142.5245260.0277.5652.592.86
Thomas RyanONJunior79.8083190.0200.0-205.0127.5135.0-137.5230242.5250.0585.082.61
Kyle JohnstonONJunior82.1083205.0220.0-230.0117.5125.0-130.0235-247.5-250.0580.080.73
Andrew KimONJunior81.4083182.5190.0195.0112.5120.0125.0185197.5-210.0517.572.35
Joshua CarfagniniONJunior81.8583140.0147.5150.085.092.5-100.0-160170.0175.0417.558.20
......
Charlie CaronQCJunior90.9093257.5272.5282.5155.0160.0-165.0237.5245.0252.5695.091.94
Philippe Ren�QCJunior91.7093230.0245.0250.0165.0170.0-175.0250.0265.0-277.5685.090.23
Isaiah HoyteONJunior90.3593220.0-235.0-235.0162.5167.5-172.5250.0270.0-295.0657.587.24
Anthony PersiaONJunior91.8593215.0232.5-245.0142.5160.0162.5232.5250.0255.0650.085.55
Cameron LoucksONJunior92.3593217.5225.0-235.0120.0125.0-127.5255.0-270.00.0605.079.42
Jackie LiangONJunior89.9093212.5225.0230.0135.0142.5-147.5210.0220.0227.5600.079.81
William MaldemayQCJunior87.0593172.5185.0190.0125.0135.0140.0225.0245.0260.0590.079.74
Guillaume Audet-FortinQCJunior91.4093215.0-225.0-230.0135.0142.5-147.5215.0232.5-242.5590.077.84
Daven DuguayQCJunior85.8593182.5197.5205.0137.5147.5-152.5230.0-242.5-242.5582.579.28
Johnathan AsselstineONJunior91.0093180.0195.0205.0125.0132.5137.5190.0215.0227.5570.075.37
......
Philippe BlierQCJunior103.30105267.5285.0-300.0180.0192.5195.0267.5290.0-307.5770.095.79
fabrice Vigny andr�QCJunior100.65105230.0237.5-250.0145.0150.0155.0275.0290.0305.0697.587.84
Melvin OkonkwoONJunior97.60105235.0247.5260.0165.0172.5180.0255.0-272.5-272.5695.088.82
Feras WehbiONJunior103.70105220.0232.5242.5155.0165.0172.5245.0260.0267.5682.584.76
Samuel Chass�QCJunior103.15105182.5200.0212.5122.5135.0-140.0195.0215.0227.5575.071.58
Kyle ChrishopONJunior98.60105-215.0-230.0-230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
......
David GutschonONJunior110.05120220.0230.0240.0135.0145.0147.5260.0275.0290.0677.581.86
......
Oussama KhorchaQCOpen58.9059150.0157.5-172.580.085.090.0192.5200.0-215.0447.574.12
Nabil JariyaQCOpen59.0059100.0125.0145.0105.0110.0-115.0185.0192.5-200.0447.574.05
......
Joshua ShinONOpen73.2574225.0232.5-237.5137.5-145.0-150.0-255.0255.0-265.0625.092.24
Bryant McNamaraONOpen72.9074175.0185.0190.0120.0125.0-130.0205.0212.5-217.5527.578.05
......
Quentin ChanONOpen81.8083222.5235.0240.0147.5157.5165.0232.5250.0-262.5655.091.34
Eli RichardQCOpen82.7083217.5232.5-240.0142.5150.0155.0242.5257.5-270.0645.089.45
Victor RomitaONOpen82.3583230.0247.5-260.0122.5130.0-137.5240.0265.0-282.5642.589.29
David LauzonQCOpen80.7083220.0-230.0237.5132.5-137.5-137.5240.0255.0-275.0625.087.76
Nicolas LevesqueQCOpen81.0083-205.0205.0215.0142.5147.5150.0245.0260.0-265.0625.087.59
Samuel lebreuxQCOpen82.5583200.0212.5-222.5152.5157.5-162.5230.0245.0255.0625.086.75
Daniel LaFramboiseONOpen80.6083195.0205.0215.0142.5150.0155.0210.0217.5227.5597.583.95
Killian HamiltonONOpen80.1583-210.0220.0-227.5120.0125.0127.5225.0227.5-240.0575.081.02
Mitchell CavlovicONOpen81.8083187.5197.5-205.0-120.0122.5-127.5235.0247.5252.5572.579.84
Cody RemmigONOpen81.9083-225.0230.0-240.0110.0-117.5-117.5232.5-255.0-260.0572.579.79
Fabian MaletteONOpen81.4083185.0195.0202.5130.0135.0137.5217.5-230.0-230.0557.577.94
Jean-Michel HovingtonQCOpen81.6083177.5190.0-197.5115.0120.0122.5225.0240.0-245.0552.577.14
sean bouffardQCOpen78.9083177.5187.5197.5125.0132.5137.5190.0202.5212.5547.577.77
......
F�lix GagnonQCOpen90.5093215.0227.5232.5130.0140.0147.5257.5275.0287.5667.588.50
Mackenzie SeniorONOpen91.3093235.0247.5-260.0145.0152.5-155.0-245.0245.0267.5667.588.11
Elanis Moussa ElkadhumQCOpen89.3093217.5220.0-227.5137.5142.5-150.0-260.0272.5-285.0635.084.74
Eric LauziereONOpen85.6093215.0-225.0-225.0135.0142.5-147.5237.5250.0260.0617.584.16
Philippe cotnoirQCOpen88.5093210.0220.0225.0130.0137.5-142.5235.0242.5250.0612.582.11
......
Quddus Ayo BakareONOpen100.70105272.5290.0302.5147.5157.5-165.0310.0330.0-337.5790.099.47
Robert PriestnallONOpen104.00105265.0272.5277.5172.5-182.5182.5280.0290.0300.0760.094.25
Vincent marcilQCOpen104.00105237.5-252.5260.0165.0172.5-180.0267.5285.0300.0732.590.84
Michael LyONOpen98.90105212.5220.0-227.5132.5-137.5-137.5260.0-272.5-282.5612.577.79
Kristoffersen EricQCOpen96.20105227.5240.0242.5152.5155.0160.0-290.0-290.0-290.00.00.00
......
Dale WillicombeONOpen114.90120227.5235.0242.5150.0155.0157.5232.5247.5-265.0647.576.73
Mark KingstonONOpen118.00120210.0220.0230.0-145.0152.5160.0205.0207.5230.0620.072.61
......
Roger Hamilton-SmithQCMaster 171.4574167.5180.0187.5107.5117.5122.5210.0225.0235.0545.081.49
Peter WylieONMaster 173.0074165.0177.5-185.0102.5-112.5-112.5200.0215.0227.5507.575.03
......
Patrick RodrigueQCMaster 180.8083182.5192.5-197.5115.0120.0122.5227.5242.5-245.0557.578.23
......
Jon BreithauptONMaster 1157.00120+250.0260.0270.0165.0175.0182.5255.0265.0272.5725.075.66
......
Aldy HovingtonQCMaster 281.0583-170.0170.0172.5100.00.00.0220.0-230.0-230.0492.569.00
......
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED......
Jenna FournierONJunior58.8563110.0120.0-130.057.5-65.065.0100115.0125.0310.058.26
......
Marc DesjardinsQCOpen110.00120302.5-322.5-327.5195.0207.5-220.075.00.00.0585.058.58
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
Marie WagnerONOpen81.008475.080.0-82.580.060.26
......
Ren�e Croteau-ParadisQCMaster 265.607260.0-62.5-62.560.049.00
......
Heather HernenONMaster 274.20840.00.00.00.00.00
......
Jonathan SimardQCOpen82.2083175.0185.00.0185.093.39
......
Pavel kanferONOpen117.75120160.0-167.5-167.5160.068.05
......
John LefuelQCMaster 189.4093125.0130.0132.5132.564.10
......
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED......
Garrett Cartwright BentleyONOpen122.85120+222.5230.0240.0240.070.04
......