2019-10-042019 Kings Fitness Open, Calgary, AB
NAMEPROVAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED......
Karly PostmaABOpen59.906380.085.090.050.052.555.0105.0112.5117.5262.559.40
......
Pamela HodderABOpen70.9072130.0137.5142.580.085.087.5130.0140.0145.0375.076.55
Alexia MereauABOpen70.6072112.5117.5122.560.062.565.0115.0120.0-130.0307.562.91
Tanya BarrettABOpen65.207292.5100.0-102.570.075.0-80.0110.0117.5122.5297.563.70
Rayna SharmaABOpen69.207292.5100.0105.052.555.0-57.5120.0127.5135.0295.061.02
Louise MeliaABOpen66.807270.075.082.535.037.540.090.097.5105.0227.548.01
Vanessa ArsenaultABOpen67.307267.572.575.035.0-37.5-37.580.087.592.5202.542.55
......
Jennifer NielsenABOpen79.2084100.0110.0117.565.072.577.5127.5137.5145.0340.065.79
Ashley TymburskiABOpen75.708485.092.5100.055.057.560.0100.0110.0117.5277.554.81
......
Sharon HowlandABOpen95.3084+110.0-117.5-120.060.065.067.5140.0150.0155.0332.560.12
......
Aurora AntonioABMaster 176.4084-77.577.582.532.537.5-42.5110.0-117.5117.5237.546.71
......
Jenny HoweABMaster 1105.7084+97.5-102.5102.550.055.0-57.5110.0125.0132.5290.051.00
......
Karim HeshamABSub-Junior89.5093-140.0160.0-180.0100.0-120.0-125.0180.0190.0200.0460.061.32
......
Mohanad IbrahiemABJunior90.2093150.0-160.0162.5105.0112.5117.5182.5190.0-197.5470.062.41
......
Ben MacGillivrayABJunior93.40105160.0170.0-180.0110.0120.0-130.0225.0235.0250.0540.070.50
......
Mike MarquezABOpen73.4074145.0155.0160.080.085.0-87.5182.5195.0-207.5440.064.87
Jay AnotadoABOpen72.3074130.0142.5152.5-90.090.0-92.5170.0-175.0175.0417.562.04
......
Gavin HawkinsABOpen80.2083185.0192.5200.0125.0132.5140.0200.0210.0220.0560.078.88
Mike HartABOpen80.8083175.0187.5195.0107.5-112.5-112.5200.0215.0-225.0517.572.62
......
Scotty MillsABOpen87.1093207.5217.5222.5122.5130.0-132.5217.5225.0230.0582.578.71
Mitchel ChartrandABOpen90.6093185.0195.0205.0122.5130.0-135.0212.5225.0230.0565.074.87
Adam PayneABOpen85.6093162.5172.5175.0-117.5-117.5117.5180.0192.5205.0497.567.81
......
Tavis KarnesABOpen107.80120207.5220.0227.5135.0142.5147.5222.5235.0247.5622.575.93
......
Todd FanoABMaster 181.5083192.5197.5200.0105.0-112.5-112.5215.0225.0-230.0530.074.05
......
Calvin LoweABMaster 1126.00120+-150.0-150.0150.095.0105.0-120.0160.0180.0200.0455.051.79
......
BENCHPRESS UNEQUIPPED......
John RalfABMaster 2101.50105140.0145.0150.0150.068.24
......
Roland WandelerABMaster 3102.00105127.5-132.5-132.5127.557.87
......